Дыстанцыя
Нумар Участник Категория Команда Краіна
68 Стрелков Антон
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
65 Козлова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
64 Михеенко Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
67 Авсянко Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
111 Krupinski Andrei
uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь
M uTribe triathlon club Беларусь
66 Голуб Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
110 Крыкля Роман
-, Украина
M - Украина
63 Машуто Наталья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
61 Дятлова Светлана
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
62 Даинеко Никита
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
60 Валентинович Антон
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
59 Казаков Николай
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
58 Колондёнок Никита
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
109 Елфимова Aнна
ProRun, Беларусь
F ProRun Беларусь
108 Коцюруба Мария
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
56 Афанасьев Павел
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
55 Иванцова Ульяна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
53 Шевляков Павел
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
52 Kivi Chris
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
54 Майорова Настасья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
51 Столяров Руслан
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
50 Демиденко Наталья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
49 Кравцов Евгений
KravtsovTeam, Беларусь
M KravtsovTeam Беларусь
57 Ботова Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
48 Пименова Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
47 Тихоновецкая Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
46 Андреевич Гущинский
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
44 Samankova Alena
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
45 Францевна Юстина
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
43 Панфилов Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
42 Бочаров Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
41 Осипик Маргарита
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
40 Осипик Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
39 Фёдоров Дмитрий
Спартак, Беларусь
M Спартак Беларусь
38 Яшевский Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
37 Chernyak Dasha
Белгипродор, Беларусь
F Белгипродор Беларусь
36 Fedorova Ekaterina
Спартак, Беларусь
F Спартак Беларусь
35 Баковец Алла
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
34 чеховская елизавета
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
33 Казак Софья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
32 Шамаль Лариса
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
30 Горнов Валентин
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
31 Заяц Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
28 Кохонов Григорий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
29 Калиненко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
27 Дубейко Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
26 Василий Гладун
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
21 Амброжук Максим
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
25 Козлова Екатерина
Дарси, Беларусь
F Дарси Беларусь
24 Мартишевич Виталий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
23 Шремов Юрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
20 Королик Анна
-, Россия
F - Россия
19 Подолякин Роман
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
107 Нащинец Даниил
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
105 Нефедов Илья
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M ДИНамит Беларусь
104 Коцюруба Михаил
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M ДИНамит Беларусь
18 Самуйлова Таня
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
106 Barouskaya Senia
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
17 Самуйлов Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
16 Сташевский Денис
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
15 Lazko Oksana
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
102 Бобова Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
12 Даник Даниил
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
101 Кнатько Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
14 Halauneva Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
13 Головнев Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
11 Крускоп Екатерина
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
F Arza Running Club Беларусь
103 Бузо Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
10 Лепей Роман
Школа Героев, Беларусь
M Школа Героев Беларусь
9 Румина Юлия
finisterra.by, Беларусь
F finisterra.by Беларусь
22 Шелкова Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
8 Иванюта Дмитрий
Одного актёра, Беларусь
M Одного актёра Беларусь
7 Смирнова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
5 Мазурова Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
6 Кулинкина Марина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
4 Игнатович Екатерина
Arza running club, Беларусь
F Arza running club Беларусь
3 Кравченко Оксана
Бег вреден - жир полезен, Беларусь
F Бег вреден - жир полезен Беларусь
2 Жарко Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
1 Дичковская Ольга
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь