Дыстанцыя
Нумар Участник Категория Команда Краіна
18 Калинкович Захар
-, Беларусь
Юниоры - Беларусь
137 Герасюк Мария
-, Беларусь
Фитнес - Беларусь
136 Замана Валентина
-, Беларусь
Суперфитнес - Беларусь
135 Михайловский Юрий
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
134 Юодайтис Виталий
-, Беларусь
Мастер - Беларусь
17 Максименков Александр
Сборная Вейшнории, Беларусь
Мастер Сборная Вейшнории Беларусь
133 Фолейчик Павел
ЗГЛ, Беларусь
Элита Плюс ЗГЛ Беларусь
132 Шемяко Сергей
Белоруснефть, Беларусь
Элита Плюс Белоруснефть Беларусь
16 Имбрис Елена
Белоруснефть, Беларусь
Фитнес Белоруснефть Беларусь
15 Киндер Алексей
Batya bike service , Нейтральный атлет
Элита Batya bike service Нейтральный атлет
131 Габриянчик Александра
-, Беларусь
Фитнес - Беларусь
129 Чесновская Алеся
-, Беларусь
Юниорки - Беларусь
13 Семенюк Максим
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
12 Афанасьев Евгений
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
11 Петрова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
Фитнес - Беларусь
10 Чесновский Виталий
-, Беларусь
Мастер - Беларусь
9 Петров Григорий
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
125 Кузнецов Денис
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
126 Калиш Виктория
-, Беларусь
Спорт - Беларусь
8 Володкевич Олег
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
7 Кустинский Виктор
Инвелум, Беларусь
Элита Инвелум Беларусь
128 Теплинский Денис
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
127 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
Мастер Аматар Беларусь
123 Savko Pavel
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
130 Пендо Олег
-, Беларусь
Мастер - Беларусь
124 Павел Денис
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
122 Александрович Богдан
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
121 Ленец Иван
Гродно, Беларусь
Мастер Гродно Беларусь
120 Мороз Алексей
@7bikes.adv.crew , Беларусь
Юниоры @7bikes.adv.crew Беларусь
118 Чучва Виктор
-, Беларусь
Мастер Плюс - Беларусь
117 Карнейко Александр
ВелоГродно, Беларусь
Мастер Плюс ВелоГродно Беларусь
116 Мяделец Руслан
Grom, Беларусь
Элита Плюс Grom Беларусь
115 Кирей Виктор
AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь
Элита AZOT RUNNING Беларусь
5 Кондаков Евгений
Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь
Мастер Ultrarun Veras Беларусь
4 Зуев Максим
BIKE THERAPY, Беларусь
Элита Плюс BIKE THERAPY Беларусь
14 Гузенко Денис
-, Беларусь
Андеры - Беларусь
3 Этоль Виталий
Ольшанка MTB Team, Беларусь
Элита Плюс Ольшанка MTB Team Беларусь
2 Ларин Иван
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
113 Мунин Алексей
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
114 Шевцов Михаил
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
112 Адасик Вячеслав
@7bikes.adv.crew, Беларусь
Мастер @7bikes.adv.crew Беларусь
111 Кузьмич Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Фитнес - Беларусь
110 долга Алексей
-, Беларусь
Мастер Плюс - Беларусь
109 Игнатьев Алексей
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
108 Кривель Валерий
ВелоГродно, Беларусь
Мастер Плюс ВелоГродно Беларусь
107 Оленин Тимур
Лида , Беларусь
Элита Плюс Лида Беларусь
119 Никулин Сергей
Верас, Беларусь
Мастер Верас Беларусь
106 Zh Igor
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
1 Боровик Вацлав
Минск, Беларусь
Элита Плюс Минск Беларусь
104 Герасюк Евгений
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
103 Сыроваткин Максим
Night City, Нейтральный атлет
Элита Night City Нейтральный атлет
105 Вильковский Игорь
-, Беларусь
Элита Плюс - Беларусь
102 Габриянчик Александр
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Элита Плюс RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
101 Грипич Павел
-, Беларусь
Элита - Беларусь
6 Шило Руслан
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
Элита КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь