Main Content

Zaslavl Classic Trail

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
12 РОМАН АСАЕВИЧ ж 20 км Лично, Минск, Belarus
239 АНДРЕЙ БОРСУКОВ ж 20 км Новополоцк, Belarus
101 ИГОРЬ АФНАГЕЛЬ ж 10 км Belarus
19 АННА КАЗАК ж 10 км Minsk, Minsk, Belarus
65 ANASTASIYA TSIALITSA ж 10 км 0, Minsk, Belarus
10 ВИТАЛИЙ СИНЮКОВИЧ ж 10 км 0, Minsk, Belarus
16 ВИКТОР АДРАСЮК ж 10 км NRC, Минск, Belarus
20 РОМАН КАТОЛИКОВ ж 10 км Minsk, Belarus
38 АЛЕКСАНДР СТАСЕВИЧ ж 10 км F18-40 Belarus Belarus
30 Anna Letun ж 10 км F18-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
250 АРТЕМ ЮРКЕВИЧ ж 20 км F18-40 КЛБ"ЛИДЕР", Старые Дороги, Belarus Старые Дороги, Belarus
227 АЛЕКСАНДР ПРИВАЛИХИН ж 20 км F18-40 КЛБ"ЛИДЕР", Старые Дороги, Belarus Старые Дороги, Belarus
195 ДМИТРИЙ ЦЫЦЕНЯ ж 20 км F18-40 КЛБ"ЛИДЕР", Старые Дороги, Belarus Старые Дороги, Belarus
202 ЛИАНА ЛЕСНИКОВИЧ ж 20 км F18-40 Виктория, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus
61 МАКСИМ ГЕРАСЕВИЧ ж 10 км F18-40 Belarus Belarus
121 МАРТА ТАРАНКО ж 10 км F18-40 ISsoft,, Belarus Belarus
117 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F18-40 - Minsk, Belarus
11 Dima Arzamascev м 10 км M18-40 Жодинская ЦГБ Жодино, Belarus
249 Павел Величко м 20 км M18-40 - Солигорск, Belarus
248 Алина Гапанович ж 20 км F18-40 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
150 Алексей Довжонок м 10 км M18-40 БФСО Динамо Минск, Belarus
247 Алексей Леонов м 20 км M18-40 Регион Солигорск, Belarus
149 Руслан Осипович м 10 км M18-40 Run4Fun.By Барановичи, Belarus
396 dima Bullo м 20 км M41+ ДЮСШ Копыльской РПО БПС работников АПК Kopul, Belarus
148 Ольга Зуева ж 10 км F18-40 Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
147 Игорь Ливенцев м 10 км M18-40 КЛБ "Кабанчик" Минск, Belarus
245 Валерий Канарский м 20 км M41+ BeRunner Минск, Belarus
146 Анастасия Вашкевич ж 10 км F18-40 Irun Brest Брест , Belarus
145 Владимир Нечаев м 10 км M18-40 IRUN Brest Брест, Belarus
244 Artur Tsvirko м 20 км M18-40 / Minsk, Belarus
243 Александр Лукьяненко м 20 км M18-40 Аматар Brest, Belarus
392 Анатолий Камышкайло м 20 км M18-40 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
241 Алексей Коврижкин м 20 км M18-40 СК Минск, Belarus
144 Валерий Лещевич м 10 км M18-40 Регион Сморгонь, Belarus
240 Артемий Кологрив м 20 км M18-40 Барановичский хлебозавод Барановичи, Belarus
143 Галина Сенокосова ж 10 км F18-40 Фитнес клуб ТРИ-О Минск, Belarus
389 Андрей Сакович м 20 км M18-40 #follownovopolock Новополоцк, Belarus
142 Алексей Барбарчук м 10 км M18-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
141 Вадим Явтушенко м 10 км M18-40 - Новополоцк, Belarus
140 Иван Кузьменко м 10 км M18-40 #follownovopolotsk Новополоцк, Belarus
139 Глеб Лазаренок м 10 км M18-40 #follownovopolotsk Полоцк, Belarus
238 Сергей Васюкович м 20 км M18-40 Виктория Верхнедвинск, Belarus
237 Иван Леонов м 20 км M18-40 Бодрость д. Житомля, Гродненский район, Belarus
138 Сергей Томашевич м 10 км M18-40 OCR Belarus Верхнедвинск, Belarus
170 Sergei Chebotaev м 20 км M18-40 BeRunner Minsk, Belarus
162 Valeria Chebotaeva ж 20 км F18-40 berunner Минск, Belarus
137 Илья Карчевский м 10 км M18-40 К+С Минск, Belarus
136 Сергей Нестерович м 10 км M18-40 Минск, Belarus
135 Ludamila Marchenko ж 10 км F41+ самоподготовка Minsk, Belarus
386 Aliaksandr Charnavoki м 20 км M18-40 SkyWind Минск, Belarus
235 Виктор Рябушев м 20 км M41+ Бодрость Жодино, Belarus
134 Евгения Сыченко ж 10 км F18-40 N/A Минск, Belarus
234 Людмила Шкурко ж 20 км F18-40 Атом Островец, Belarus
133 Александр Зеньков м 10 км M18-40 Атом Островец, Belarus
233 Алексей Лукашёнок м 20 км M18-40 РЦОР Минск, Belarus
132 Александра Байдак ж 10 км F18-40 Без клуба Могилев, Belarus
131 SVIATLANA SNITKO ж 10 км F18-40 IRUN BREST, Belarus
130 Анастасия Субоч ж 10 км F18-40 Нет Минск, Belarus
129 Алексей Ковтик м 10 км M18-40 Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
128 Светлана Пухаева ж 10 км F18-40 Irun Брест, Belarus
127 Евгений Фещенок м 10 км M18-40 Рысь Витебск, Belarus
232 Дмитрий Гончаров м 20 км M41+ BeRunner Минск, Belarus
126 Слава Овчинников м 10 км M18-40 Нет Могилев, Belarus
231 Андрей Леденев м 20 км M41+ нет Минск, Belarus
380 Дима Славинский м 20 км M18-40 КЛБ"СВИТАНОК" Zhlobin, Belarus
125 Анастасия Рисевец ж 10 км F18-40 NASTI Минск, Belarus
124 Александр Лысак м 10 км M18-40 Феникс Барановичи, Belarus
123 Андрей Мертенс м 10 км M18-40 - Витебск, Belarus
122 Татьяна Бачище ж 10 км F18-40 Борисов Борисов, Belarus
229 Павел Тарасенко м 20 км M18-40 Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
120 ольга Марчук ж 10 км F18-40 КЛБ Аматар Минск, Belarus
378 juan gonzalez м 20 км M18-40 venezuela minsk, Belarus
119 Юрий Чиникайло м 10 км M18-40 Минск Минск, Belarus
118 Александр Воронич м 10 км M18-40 ССО Витебск, Belarus
226 Андрэй Дубовік м 20 км M18-40 Minskrun Мінск, Belarus
225 Юлия Скирук ж 20 км F18-40 Лично Полоцк , Belarus
116 Елена Бутусова ж 10 км F18-40 KudrashouTeam Минск, Belarus
115 Nikolay Kudryashov м 10 км M18-40 KudryashovTeam Минск, Belarus
114 Игорь Ярмончик м 10 км M18-40 IRUN Брест, Belarus
161 Иван Бобышев м 20 км M41+ Витебск, Belarus
113 Yuliya Shaplova ж 10 км F18-40 - Minsk, Belarus
224 Сергей Анти м 20 км M18-40 Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus
223 Дмитрий Чернышёв м 20 км M18-40 нет Бобруйск, Belarus
101 Юрий Шунтов м 10 км M18-40 Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus
22 Ольга Пастушени ж 10 км F18-40 Минск Минск, Belarus
222 Игорь Бизюк м 20 км M41+ "Виктория" Минск, Belarus
25 Сергей Осипов м 10 км M18-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
26 Сергей Наумчик м 10 км M18-40 Нет Минск, Belarus
111 Николай Бодак м 10 км - Минск, Belarus
110 Vlad Romanovich м 10 км M18-40 минск Минск, Belarus
371 Виктор Василевский м 20 км M41+ Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
109 Евгений Хатуницкий м 10 км M18-40 Нетто Минск, Belarus
108 Инга Мовшук ж 10 км F18-40 Пинск, Belarus
107 Алексей Шкель м 10 км M18-40 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
106 Вероника Моисеева ж 10 км F18-40 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
220 Александр Ерошко м 20 км M18-40 сам по себе СССР, Belarus
105 Татьяна Казак ж 10 км F41+ grenoble Минск, Belarus
219 Дмитрий Черник м 20 км M18-40 Тамирастрой Минск, Belarus
368 Александр Вабищевич м 20 км M41+ Сингл Копыль, Belarus
104 Сергей Коршун м 10 км M18-40 Лично,Belarus Минск, Belarus
217 Dzmitry Martynau м 20 км M18-40 Let IT Run Minsk, Belarus
216 Дмитрий Цыбин м 20 км M18-40 SUBARU-RUN (LANKOR) Минск, Belarus
215 Максим Ерёменко м 20 км M18-40 SUBARU-RUN (LANKOR) Минск, Belarus
103 Александр Пастушени м 10 км M18-40 MyFamily Минск, Belarus
102 Александр Лисицкий м 10 км M18-40 Чисть Чисть, Belarus
100 Роман Мешков м 10 км M18-40 smagr Минск, Belarus
99 Сергей Гордиенко м 10 км M18-40 ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Belarus
364 leyniskert fuentes м 20 км M18-40 варб минск, Venezuela
98 Никита Колондёнок м 10 км M18-40 К+С Минск, Belarus
97 Александр Амосов м 10 км M18-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
213 вита никеенко ж 20 км F18-40 Berunner Минск, Belarus
96 Viachaslau Skudny м 10 км M18-40 SANICH TEAM Mogivel, Belarus
95 Анастасия Клюева ж 10 км F18-40 PandaClub Minsk, Belarus
94 Кирилл Кукалев м 10 км M18-40 АТЛАНТ минск, Belarus
362 Олег Шмарловский м 20 км M18-40 АМАТАР Лида, Belarus
93 Наталья Гринюк ж 10 км F18-40 Волат Минск, Belarus
92 Евгения Михальчук ж 10 км F18-40 нет Минск, Belarus
91 Alena Verameychik ж 10 км F18-40 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Minsk, Belarus
90 Irina Shapovalova ж 10 км F18-40 NRC Minsk, Belarus
89 Наталья Кветковская ж 10 км F18-40 XTrail Team Минск , Belarus
88 Александр Попов м 10 км M18-40 6713 Могилев, Belarus
211 Павел Кондяр м 20 км M18-40 ВВС Лида, Belarus
87 Роман Баронов м 10 км M18-40 Регион Лида, Belarus
210 Кирилл Бабицкий м 20 км M18-40 Аматар Бобруйск, Belarus
209 Владислав Иолтуховский м 20 км M41+ BeRunner Минск, Belarus
86 Сергей Лапсарь м 10 км M18-40 . Минск, Belarus
85 Сергей Белабровик м 10 км M18-40 BELGART Минск, Belarus
84 Anton Klymov м 10 км M18-40 #followminsk Минск, Ukraine
83 Алексей Таяновский м 10 км M18-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
82 Raman Zuyeuski м 10 км M18-40 Без команды Минск, Belarus
81 Артём Барабанщиков м 10 км M18-40 Аматар Жодино, Belarus
80 Виктор Беланович м 10 км M18-40 Тамирастрой Минск, Belarus
79 Алексей Крисенков м 10 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
78 Ilia Shcerbak м 10 км M18-40 - Minsk, Belarus
208 Алексей Ермак м 20 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
357 Татьяна Арабиенко ж 20 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
77 Андрей Давидович м 10 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
76 Cергей Мисюченко м 10 км M41+ Кентавр копыль, Belarus
75 Елена Тарасевич ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
206 Максим Беланович м 20 км M18-40 Тамирастрой Минск, Belarus
74 Елена Милинкевич ж 10 км F18-40 Belarus Жлобин, Belarus
73 Алексей Гречишкин м 10 км M18-40 Сш178 Минск, Belarus
72 Татьяна Егорова ж 10 км F41+ лично Минск, Belarus
71 Александра Черкас ж 10 км F18-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
70 Алексей Дадалев м 10 км M18-40 лично Костюковичи, Belarus
205 Evgenia Korotkina ж 20 км F18-40 GoSport / XTrail Team Minsk, Belarus
204 Надежда Сорокопыт ж 20 км F18-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
69 Андрей Жевняк м 10 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
68 Svetlana Denisik ж 10 км F18-40 - Молодечненский р-он, Belarus
67 Денис Лукьянов м 10 км M18-40 Nrc nike Гродно , Belarus
66 Илья Зацепин м 10 км M18-40 ОАМ Минск, Belarus
65 Anastasiya TSIALITSA ж 10 км F18-40 - Minsk, Belarus
64 Иван Руто м 10 км M18-40 Сам себе Минск, Belarus
63 Alena Famichova ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
203 Валентина Василевич ж 20 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
351 Аляксей Сіпачоў м 20 км M18-40 Pahonia Менск, Belarus
62 Nikolai Darynski м 10 км M18-40 NoTeam Minsk, Belarus
60 Андрей Шупан м 10 км M18-40 кбу минск, Belarus
59 Alexandra Iorga ж 10 км F18-40 individual Минск, Belarus
58 Volha Darynskaya ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
350 Анастасия Кордунская ж 20 км S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
199 Артём Липовка м 20 км M18-40 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
57 Lizaveta Zhukava ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
198 Вадим Бурчик м 20 км M18-40 1 Минск, Belarus
56 Ольга Гавтадзе ж 10 км F18-40 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
55 Ирина Вдовиченко ж 10 км F18-40 Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Belarus
54 Марина Карабанькова ж 10 км F18-40 Свитанак Жлобин, Belarus
53 Инга Разумова ж 10 км F18-40 Followminsk Минск, Belarus
52 Ирина Селищева ж 10 км F18-40 нет Минск, Belarus
347 Евгений Карзей м 20 км M18-40 ДЮСШ АПК Копыль, Belarus
51 Анастасия Зуевская ж 10 км F18-40 одна Минск, Belarus
50 Алексей Струговщиков м 10 км M18-40 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
49 Оксана Зенчик ж 10 км F41+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
47 Вадим Дубяга м 10 км M18-40 нет Высокое, Belarus
196 ВАЛЕРИЙ ДЕВОЧКИН м 20 км M18-40 лично Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
46 Наталья Живиневич ж 10 км F18-40 Хьюмен систем Минск, Belarus
45 София Телегина ж 10 км F18-40 You can run Минск, Belarus
44 Татьяна Куцакова ж 10 км F18-40 Пограничники Сморгонь, Belarus
344 Алексей Личик м 20 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
43 Сергей Горегляд м 10 км M41+ #followminsk Минск, Belarus
193 СЕРГЕЙ ЛУШКИН м 20 км M18-40 --- Минск, Belarus
192 Сергей Дышлевич м 20 км M18-40 Minskrun Минск, Belarus
42 Алексей Недобой м 10 км M18-40 Минск, Belarus
41 Дмитрий Федоренко м 10 км M18-40 Гимназия 34 Минск, Belarus
191 SIARHEI BOKSHA м 20 км M18-40 Berunner Минск, Belarus
340 Владислав Сосна м 20 км M41+ Регион Лида, Belarus
40 Дарья Ходорёнок ж 10 км F18-40 ОАО "БПС-Сбербанк" Минск, Belarus
189 Олег Шабанов м 20 км M41+ Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
39 Алексей Манкевич м 10 км M41+ В личном качестве Минск, Belarus
338 Антон Антоневич м 20 км M18-40 Виктория Минск, Belarus
337 Вадим Тумаш м 20 км M18-40 Minsk Минск, Belarus
336 Александр Орлов м 20 км M18-40 Irun Минск, Belarus
185 Александр Радиончик м 20 км M18-40 Кабанчик Барановичи, Belarus
184 МАКСИМ КРИВОРУЧКО ж 20 км F18-40 Свитанак Жлобин, Zhlobin, Belarus Zhlobin, Belarus
187 Вадим Тумаш м 20 км M18-40 любитель бега Минск, Belarus
36 вадим сенько м 10 км M18-40 iclub минск, Belarus
35 ирина свирид ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
333 Александр Леверовский м 20 км M18-40 S-Bor Borisov, Belarus
332 Дмитрий Дьяконов м 20 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
181 Сегей Андура м 20 км M18-40 YOLO Минск, Belarus
180 Anastasiya Labionak ж 20 км F18-40 - Minsk, Belarus
179 Виталий Шевцов м 20 км M18-40 без команды Марьина Горка, Belarus
34 Александр Гайдуков м 10 км M18-40 Любители Минск, Belarus
178 Анастасия Новик ж 20 км F18-40 Аматар Заславль, Belarus
33 Ольга Узаревич ж 10 км F18-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
32 Aliaksandr Bortnik м 10 км M18-40 Let IT Run Minsk, Belarus
31 Всеволод Антипов м 10 км M18-40 - Островец, Belarus
327 Сергей Карпович м 20 км M18-40 не состою Гомель, Belarus
29 Денис Сапегин м 10 км M18-40 no Минск, Belarus
176 Антон Назаренко м 20 км M18-40 Индивидуально Гомель, Belarus
175 Виталий Ключеня м 20 км M18-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
28 Александр Белявский м 10 км M41+ -- Минск, Belarus
27 Марианна Петрова ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
324 Ян Куликовский м 20 км M18-40 TYSF Минск, Belarus
48 Виктор Демидов м 10 км M18-40 TRISTYLE Минск, Belarus
24 Алеся Григорович ж 10 км F18-40 Личное Докшицы, Belarus
322 Анатолий Якимченко м 20 км M41+ Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
23 Денис Ткачёв м 10 км M18-40 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
21 Лена Грошева ж 10 км F18-40 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
20 Vera Stankevich ж 10 км F18-40 don't have one Minsk, Belarus
19 Alexander Tereshchenko м 10 км M18-40 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
18 Людмила Гецман ж 10 км F18-40 Dvor Минск, Belarus
172 Алексей Фенченко м 20 км M18-40 нет Поморщина, Belarus
320 Марина Цедрик ж 20 км F18-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
169 Александр Выборный м 20 км M18-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
168 Александр Павленко м 20 км M18-40 Нет Минск, Belarus
17 Екатерина Гриб ж 10 км F18-40 Минск Колодищи, Belarus
16 Александр Симогостицкий м 10 км M18-40 NRC Минск, Belarus
15 Siarhei Nezhavets м 10 км M18-40 Сила Х Minsk, Belarus
316 Янина Коваленя ж 20 км F18-40 Стайки Минск, Belarus
14 Elzhbeta Skshidleuska ж 10 км F18-40 - Минск, Belarus
13 Дмитрий Кузьмич м 10 км M41+ Клуб любителей бега Смолевичи, Belarus
12 Татьяна Логвина ж 10 км F18-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
10 Мария Дрозд ж 10 км F18-40 - Minsk, Belarus
166 Павел Орловский м 20 км M18-40 Human trip Барановичи, Belarus
165 Александр Баравик м 20 км M18-40 RunDan Жлобин, Belarus
313 Kathryn Dixon ж 20 км F18-40 не состою Орша , Belarus
9 Дмитрий Хохряков м 10 км M18-40 TRISTYLE OCR Belarus Колодищи, Belarus
163 Artur Barsumyan м 20 км M18-40 РНПЦ детской хирургии Минск, Belarus
112 Алексей Скадорва м 10 км M18-40 нет Минск, Belarus
309 Maryia Antanenka ж 20 км F18-40 MinskRun Minsk, Belarus
308 Николай Бачища м 20 км M18-40 S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
158 Руслан Шило м 20 км M18-40 клуб Виктория Минск, Belarus
306 Алексей Жучин м 20 км M18-40 Без команды Минск, Belarus
305 Андрей Ткачук м 20 км M18-40 - Минск, Belarus
304 Alexey Alexeev м 20 км M18-40 -//- Минск, Belarus
154 Nastassia Hrynko ж 10 км F18-40 Аматар Minsk, Belarus
8 Вячеслав Хотько м 10 км M18-40 milhotteam Минск, Belarus
7 Сергей Потапов м 10 км M18-40 No Minsk, Belarus
6 Юрий Стельмах м 10 км M18-40 Безумство и отвага Минск, Belarus
5 Дмитрий Воробьёв м 10 км M18-40 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
302 Nastassia Korhan ж 20 км F18-40 Минск, Belarus
4 Катерина Ямбушева ж 10 км F18-40 Сила X Минск, Belarus
3 АРТУР КАЛАНТАЙ м 10 км M18-40 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
2 Егор Гронский м 10 км M18-40 - Берёза, Belarus
1 Евгений Домбровский м 10 км M18-40 Жодино Жодино, Belarus
301 Vladislav Bandurko м 20 км M18-40 no_command Минск, Belarus
151 Vadzim Zhydovich м 20 км M18-40 Кабанчик Minsk, Belarus