Main Content

Ратомка-трейл 2018

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
185 АЛЕКСЕЙ МОРОЗОВ м 10 км Минск, Belarus
68 АЛЕКСАНДР СЕЛИВАНОВ м 10 км Аматар, Belarus
72 СЕРГЕЙ АНДУРА м 10 км YOLO, Belarus
16 ИНГА ВИРЗА м 4 км MinskRun, Belarus
184 ИГОРЬ ДРАГУН м 4 км Electrolux, Belarus
183 ЕВГЕНИЙ ИЛЬИН м 4 км Electrolux, Belarus
22 ИЛЬЯ ХОХРЯКОВ м 4 км TRISTYLE OCR Belarus, Belarus
2 ВАСИЛИЙ БОРИСЕВИЧ м 4 км Минск, Belarus
1310 Юрий Дальниченко м 10 км M31+ нет Минск, Belarus
308 вита никеенко ж 4 км F31+ Berunner Минск, Belarus
350 Александр Повпе м 10 км M15-30 Виктория Минск, Belarus
349 Константин Коненя м 4 км M15-30 Любитель Ружаны, Belarus
348 МАКСИМ МОЛЧАНОВ м 10 км M31+ YOUCAN SPORT, Belarus Belarus
1347 Екатерина Стракович ж 4 км F15-30 777 Барановичи, Belarus
1346 Vasiliy Vasiliy м 4 км M15-30 1234 Жлобин, Belarus
345 Екатерина Хомутянская ж 4 км F15-30 - Минск, Belarus
1344 Илья Шилин м 4 км M15-30 V&V Смолевичи, Belarus
1343 Оля Крюченкова ж 4 км F15-30 Dvor Минск, Belarus
1342 Ирина Свидерская ж 4 км F15-30 - Минск , Belarus
341 Маша Жибутко ж 4 км F15-30 APS Минск, Belarus
1340 Кристина Астрейко ж 4 км F15-30 _ Минск, Belarus
1339 Максим Зубрицкий м 10 км M15-30 Спарта Солигорск Солигорск, Belarus
238 Виктор Юзефович м 4 км M15-30 V&V Борисов, Belarus
337 Анна Серая ж 4 км F15-30 Минск Борисов, Belarus
1336 Иван Плысак м 10 км M15-30 нет Фаниполь, Belarus
1335 Светлана Курганская ж 10 км F15-30 Аматар Гомель, Belarus
334 Александр Санько м 10 км M15-30 Аматар Минск, Belarus
333 Миша Неведомский м 10 км M15-30 МОУ МЧС, Аматар Крупки, Минск, Belarus
1332 Ольга Роговцова ж 10 км F31+ We are night runners Могилев, Belarus
331 francis romerp ж 10 км F15-30 venezuela mariara, Bouvet Island
330 Danny Murray м 10 км M15-30 Venezuela Caricuao, Belarus
1329 Даниил Курильчик м 10 км M15-30 Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
1328 Алексей Ковтик м 10 км M15-30 Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
1327 Александр Колотыгин м 10 км M15-30 Солигорск Солигорск, Belarus
326 Виктор Крус м 10 км M31+ Сам Д.Семково, Belarus
1325 Вячеслав Карташев м 10 км M31+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
1324 Herman Yulau м 10 км M15-30 Solo Минск, Belarus
323 Вероника Зимницкая ж 4 км F15-30 лично Минск, Belarus
1322 Анастасия Давыдюк ж 10 км F15-30 We are night runners Могилев, Belarus
321 Владислав Погорельский м 10 км M15-30 Bars Сенно, Belarus
320 Андрей Халецкий м 4 км M31+ Динамо Заславль, Belarus
319 Сергей Шауло м 4 км M31+ Личный Верхнедвинск, Belarus
1318 Евгений Карзей м 10 км M15-30 ДЮСШ АПК Копыль, Belarus
317 Максим Совпель м 10 км M15-30 BigBord минск, Belarus
316 Юлия Любчук ж 4 км F15-30 APS Минск, Belarus
1315 Максим Демидо м 10 км M15-30 Фаниполь, Belarus
1314 Дмитрий Ковалевский м 10 км M15-30 Нет Минск, Belarus
313 Дмитрий Ломонос м 10 км M15-30 Я Минск, Belarus
1312 Николай Андреев м 10 км M15-30 Stride Running Club Москва, Russian Federation
311 Yuliya Shaplova ж 4 км F15-30 - Minsk, Belarus
279 Марина Карабанькова ж 10 км F15-30 Свитанак Жлобин, Belarus
1309 Дима Славинский м 10 км M31+ КЛБ"СВИТАНОК" Zhlobin, Belarus
307 Ольга Вербицкая ж 4 км F15-30 Личное Воложин, Belarus
1306 Екатерина Свяченая ж 4 км F15-30 Личное Брест, Belarus
1305 Алексей Барбарчук м 4 км M31+ ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
1304 Сергей Осипов м 4 км M15-30 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
303 Сергей Наумчик м 4 км M15-30 Нет Минск, Belarus
1302 Vadzim Stankevich м 10 км M15-30 We are night runners могилёв, Belarus
301 Дмитрий Токть м 10 км M31+ DeafeXtremal Витебск , Belarus
300 Виктор Василевский м 10 км M31+ Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
222 leyniskert fuentes м 10 км M15-30 варб минск, Venezuela
204 Дмитрий Фёдоров м 4 км M31+ Спартак Минск, Belarus
17 Sergey Sandulenko м 4 км M15-30 Club ~Minsk, Belarus
299 Сергей Коршун м 4 км M31+ Лично,Belarus Минск, Belarus
298 Sergey Grinko м 10 км M15-30 bntu Минск, Belarus
297 Елена Вештард ж 4 км F15-30 нет Минск, Belarus
296 Алексей Фузейников м 10 км M31+ СД Старые Дороги, Belarus
295 ПАВЕЛ БУСЕЛ м 4 км M31+ Belarus Минск, Belarus
294 Yura Kozlov м 10 км M15-30 LoL Minsk, Belarus
293 Evgeniy Dubrovskiy м 4 км M31+ - Minsk, Belarus
292 Nikita Sidorchyk м 4 км M15-30 OCR Belarus Minsk, Belarus
291 Алексей Ермак м 10 км M31+ - Минск, Belarus
290 Артём Барабанщиков м 4 км M15-30 Аматар Жодино, Belarus
289 Artsem Sakalouski м 10 км M31+ Biomass with fat ass Grodno, Belarus
288 Alexandra Iorga ж 10 км F31+ individual Минск, Belarus
287 Viachaslav Ilyuchyk м 4 км M15-30 Irun Brest Brest, Belarus
1 Natallia Ilyuchyk ж 4 км F15-30 Irun Brest Brest, Belarus
286 Игорь Ярмончик м 10 км M31+ IRUN Брест, Belarus
285 Vadzim Puhach м 10 км M31+ Irun Brest , Belarus
284 Светлана Пухаева ж 10 км F31+ Irun Брест, Belarus
283 Анастасия Вашкевич ж 4 км F15-30 Irun Brest Брест , Belarus
282 Yuri Gorelik м 4 км M15-30 - Minsk, Belarus
281 Василий Левкович м 10 км M31+ Нет Минск, Belarus
280 Иван Руто м 4 км M15-30 Сам себе Минск, Belarus
278 Александр Воронич м 10 км M15-30 ССО Витебск, Belarus
277 Виктор Андрасюк м 4 км M15-30 BrestRun Брест, Belarus
276 Александр Лысак м 4 км M15-30 Феникс Барановичи, Belarus
275 Ксения Андрухан ж 10 км F15-30 Желтая субмарина Гомель, Belarus
274 Маргарита Писарик ж 4 км F15-30 111 Дружный, Belarus
273 Кирилл Кукалев м 4 км M31+ АТЛАНТ минск, Belarus
272 Anastasiya TSIALITSA ж 4 км F15-30 - Minsk, Belarus
271 Дмитрий Цыценя м 10 км M31+ Клб Лидер Старые Дороги, Belarus
270 Александр Привалихин м 10 км M15-30 _ _, Belarus
269 Артем Юркевич м 10 км M15-30 лично Минск, Belarus
268 Михаил Мильто м 10 км M15-30 Лично Горки, Belarus
267 Алексей Атрашкевич м 10 км M31+ ССО Минск, Belarus
266 Алексей Лукашёнок м 10 км M31+ РЦОР Минск, Belarus
265 Павел Гусельников м 4 км M31+ Лично Минск, Belarus
264 Александр Дорожко м 10 км M15-30 БФСО "Динамо" Минск, Belarus
263 Роман Католиков м 10 км M31+ XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
262 Владимир Семенович м 10 км M31+ МЧС Минск, Belarus
261 Олег Шабунь м 10 км M15-30 БФСО Динамо Минск, Belarus
260 Александр Тихонович м 4 км M31+ APS Минск, Belarus
259 Vadzim Simanau м 10 км M31+ YOUCANRUNminsk Minsk, Belarus
258 Анастасия Хильченко ж 4 км F31+ Borisov Run Club Борисов, Belarus
257 Андрей Андрюшенко м 4 км M31+ Nike Минск, Belarus
256 Оля Подлипская ж 4 км F15-30 - Минск, Belarus
255 Екатерина Кордунская ж 10 км F31+ S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
254 Ольга Гавтадзе ж 4 км F15-30 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
253 Александр Игнатович м 10 км M15-30 Блокнот 24 Минск, Belarus
252 Алексей Коврижкин м 10 км M31+ СК Минск, Belarus
251 Aleksandr Zialenski м 10 км M31+ follownovopolock Новополоцк, Belarus
250 Николай Господуро м 10 км M31+ Ветка Ветка, Belarus
249 Mikhail Fatkulin м 10 км M31+ - Минск, Belarus
248 Юлия Врублевская ж 4 км F15-30 Юлия Минск, Belarus
247 Алексей Довжонок м 10 км M15-30 БФСО Динамо Минск, Belarus
246 Елизавета Расолько ж 10 км F15-30 Fit4You Минск, Belarus
245 Анастасия Расолько ж 10 км F15-30 X-Trail Team Минск, Belarus
244 Андрей Кучук м 10 км M15-30 A Минск, Belarus
243 Ольга Зенькова ж 10 км F31+ Дружный, Belarus
242 Денис Лукьянов м 10 км M31+ Nrc nike Гродно , Belarus
241 Артем Соколов м 4 км M31+ Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
240 Максим Щукин м 10 км M15-30 CrossMax Витебск, Belarus
239 Aliaksei Kaliada м 10 км M15-30 Turtles Minsk, Belarus
338 Елена Милинкевич ж 4 км F31+ Belarus Жлобин, Belarus
237 nikita balashov м 10 км M31+ minsk, Belarus
236 Марс Калкаманов м 10 км M31+ - Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
235 Дмитрий Герасимук м 10 км M15-30 нет Минск, Belarus
234 Александр Лисицкий м 10 км M31+ Чисть Чисть, Belarus
233 Александра Корнейчук ж 4 км F15-30 - Минск, Belarus
232 Вадим Васильченко м 10 км M15-30 без клуба Гатово, Belarus
231 Филипп Малофеев м 4 км M15-30 АМАТАР Минск, Belarus
230 Елена Береснева ж 10 км F31+ мчс Минск, Belarus
229 Nadya Zuyeva ж 10 км F15-30 Bikoşuadana Adana, Turkey
228 Олег Шабанов м 10 км M31+ Кабанчик Минск, Belarus
227 Татьяна Войтович ж 10 км F31+ - Minsk, Belarus
226 Евгения Горевцова ж 10 км F15-30 - Минск, Belarus
225 Юлия Скирук ж 10 км F15-30 Лично Полоцк , Belarus
224 ANTON valentinovitch м 4 км M15-30 K S БОРИСОВ, Belarus
223 Евгений Василевич м 10 км M31+ Спортлайф Полоцк, Belarus
221 Илья Зацепин м 10 км M31+ ОАМ Минск, Belarus
220 Александр Денисович м 10 км M15-30 лично Столинский район, д.Рухча, Belarus
219 Anna Murashko ж 10 км F31+ - Minsk, Belarus
218 Анастасия Коледа ж 4 км F31+ Lev Борисов, Belarus
217 Евгений Курец м 10 км M15-30 Личный Марьина Горка , Belarus
216 Надя Делендик ж 10 км F31+ Беларуськалий Солигорск, Belarus
215 Николай Бодак м 4 км - Минск, Belarus
214 Галина Сенокосова ж 4 км F31+ Фитнес клуб ТРИ-О Минск, Belarus
213 Екатерина Богуш ж 10 км F31+ сама Минск, Belarus
212 Сергей Нестерович м 10 км M15-30 Минск, Belarus
211 Виктор Щербо м 4 км M31+ Tenzor Минск, Belarus
210 Евгения Сыченко ж 4 км F15-30 N/A Минск, Belarus
209 Людмила Шкурко ж 10 км F15-30 Атом Островец, Belarus
208 Александр Зеньков м 10 км M15-30 Атом Островец, Belarus
207 Роман Баронов м 10 км M15-30 Регион Лида, Belarus
206 NIKOLAY SELEKH м 10 км M15-30 Y Кобрин, Belarus
205 Сергей Мирон м 4 км M31+ SW Минск, Belarus
203 Сергей Струневский м 10 км M31+ Энергосбыт Копыль, Belarus
202 Надежда Быстрая ж 10 км F31+ Staya Минск, Belarus
201 Екатерина Божок ж 10 км F15-30 Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus
41 Владимир Коледа м 4 км M31+ OVNO Борисов, Belarus
200 Елена Бутусова ж 10 км F31+ KudrashouTeam Минск, Belarus
199 Nikolay Kudryashov м 10 км M31+ KudryashovTeam Минск, Belarus
197 Алексей Дадалев м 10 км M15-30 лично Костюковичи, Belarus
196 Елена Моисеева ж 4 км F15-30 Аматар Минский р-н, Belarus
195 Илья Лукша м 10 км M15-30 - могилев, Belarus
194 Евгений Болтрамун м 10 км M15-30 Кроки Минск, Belarus
193 Александр Алексуткин м 10 км M15-30 в/ч 67878 береза, Belarus
192 Raman Zuyeuski м 4 км M31+ Без команды Минск, Belarus
191 Сергей Лупин м 4 км M31+ YOUCAN Минск, Belarus
190 Александр Шведов м 10 км M15-30 Нет МИНСК, Belarus
189 Павел Рожко м 10 км M15-30 ОАО "Банк БелВЭБ" Минск, Belarus
188 Виталий Прилуцкий м 10 км M31+ БелВэб Лесной, Belarus
187 Aliaksandr Rabirokh м 10 км M31+ Odinochka Minsk, Belarus
186 Сергей Анти м 10 км M31+ Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus
185 Маргарита Ткачёва ж 4 км F15-30 Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus
182 РУСЛАН ПРИГОЖАЕВ м 4 км M31+ Electrolux, Belarus Минск, Бларусь
183 Алексей Король м 4 км M15-30 Electrolux Минск, Бларусь
184 Сергей Шипицкий м 4 км M31+ Electrolux Минск, Бларусь
181 Анастасия Вершок ж 10 км F31+ сш185 минск, Belarus
180 Ilya Sugako м 4 км M31+ Люцерн Минск, Belarus
179 Юлия Гуркина ж 4 км F31+ Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск , Belarus
178 Андрей Леонович м 10 км M15-30 LOL минск, Belarus
177 Сергей Горегляд м 10 км M31+ #followminsk Минск, Belarus
176 Руслан Шиман м 4 км M15-30 MCB Минск, Belarus
175 Николай Крайко м 10 км M31+ Волат г. Минск, Belarus
174 Юлия Чирская ж 4 км F15-30 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
173 Дмитрий Иванюта м 10 км M31+ Минск, Belarus
172 Дмитрий Леденёв м 4 км M15-30 БФЛА Минск, Belarus
171 Сергей Лойко м 10 км M31+ лично Минск, Belarus
170 Надежда Сырицына ж 4 км F31+ индивидуально Барановичи, Belarus
169 Veranika Senko ж 4 км F15-30 MCB Minsk, Belarus
168 Дмитрий Гурин м 4 км M15-30 - Минск , Belarus
167 Анастасия Аксенова ж 4 км F15-30 Динамо Минск, Belarus
166 Алеся Лапаник ж 4 км F31+ АГУ Борисов, Belarus
165 Дмитрий Филитарин м 10 км M31+ follownovopolotsk Новополоцк, Belarus
164 Виталий Павлюков м 10 км M15-30 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
163 Анастасия Клюева ж 10 км F15-30 PandaClub Minsk, Belarus
162 Артём Комар м 10 км M15-30 нету Минск, Belarus
161 Алексей Боковец м 10 км M15-30 OneClub Минск , Belarus
160 Dzmitry Stasiukevich м 10 км M15-30 OneClub Minks, Belarus
159 Андрей Жевняк м 10 км M31+ - Минск, Belarus
158 Настя Вишневская ж 4 км F15-30 MCB Минск, Belarus
157 Ростислав Демчук м 10 км M31+ Национальный банк РБ Минск, Belarus
156 Дмитрий Шалайко м 10 км M15-30 ВА РБ Минск, Belarus
155 Дарья Товпенец ж 4 км F15-30 NRC Минск, Belarus
154 Татьяна Егорова ж 4 км F31+ лично Минск, Belarus
153 Андрей Маркевич м 10 км M15-30 Нет Минск, Belarus
152 Павел Сорокин м 4 км M15-30 МЧС Минск, Belarus
151 Андрей Безлепкин м 10 км M31+ Лицей БРУ Могилев, Belarus
150 Виталий Худенко м 4 км M15-30 ОАО "Завод горного воска" Речица, Belarus
149 Евгений Хатуницкий м 10 км M15-30 Нетто Минск, Belarus
148 Инга Мовшук ж 4 км F15-30 Пинск, Belarus
147 Александра Черкас ж 10 км F15-30 Лично Минск, Belarus
146 Влад Шашкин м 4 км M15-30 МКП Логойск, Belarus
145 Дмитрий Антонюк м 10 км M15-30 ОАО "Завод горного воска"" Свислочь, Belarus
144 Александр Ерошко м 10 км M15-30 сам по себе СССР, Belarus
143 Павел Иванов м 10 км M31+ Завод Горного Воска Дружный, Belarus
142 Алексей Дятлов м 10 км M15-30 Активная Жизнь Беларусь Минск, Belarus
141 Кристина Бубич ж 4 км F15-30 Мчс Минск, Belarus
140 Alesya Goncharik ж 10 км F15-30 - Minsk, Belarus
139 Никита Самсонов м 10 км M15-30 Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Belarus
138 Анастасия Завалова ж 10 км F15-30 CrossFit Новополоцк, Belarus
137 Вячеслав Хотько м 10 км M31+ milhotteam Минск, Belarus
136 Сергей Гордиенко м 4 км M15-30 ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины Гомель, Belarus
135 Олег Балицкий м 10 км M31+ БелПСХАГИ Минск, Belarus
134 Людмила Литвинская ж 10 км F31+ Аматар Бобруйск, Belarus
133 Сергей Крупченко м 4 км M31+ МАЗ Минск, Belarus
132 Игорь Борисевич м 4 км M31+ Индивидуально Минск, Belarus
131 Maryia Nekhaichyk ж 4 км F15-30 без Минск, Belarus
130 katsiaryna kavaliova ж 4 км F31+ EPAM Running Club Minsk, Belarus
129 Дмитрий Федоренко м 4 км M31+ Гимназия 34 Минск, Belarus
128 Алексей Струговщиков м 4 км M15-30 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
127 Александр Байков м 4 км M15-30 Berunner Минск , Belarus
126 Elzhbeta Skshidleuska ж 10 км F15-30 - Минск, Belarus
125 Артем Григорович м 4 км M15-30 GrigA_run Полоцк, Belarus
124 Никита Колондёнок м 10 км M15-30 К+С Минск, Belarus
123 Алексей Манкевич м 4 км M31+ В личном качестве Минск, Belarus
122 Виктор Каленчак м 10 км M31+ Fovix Ратомка, Belarus
121 Олег Шмарловский м 10 км M31+ АМАТАР Лида, Belarus
120 Александр Гайдуков м 10 км M15-30 Любители Минск, Belarus
119 Максим Мосийчук м 10 км M31+ Молодечно, Belarus
118 Андрей Винтергрин м 10 км M31+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
117 Игорь Горшков м 10 км M31+ от себя Минск, Belarus
116 Наталья Кветковская ж 10 км F15-30 XTrail Team Минск , Belarus
115 Александр Попов м 10 км M31+ 6713 Могилев, Belarus
114 Cергей Мисюченко м 4 км M31+ Кентавр копыль, Belarus
113 Анастасия Зуевская ж 4 км F15-30 одна Минск, Belarus
112 Ivan Bragin м 10 км M31+ Bntu Minsk, Belarus
111 Алексей Никитюк м 10 км M31+ Zарядка Минск, Belarus
110 Светлана Сугако ж 4 км F15-30 БГЭУ Минск, Belarus
109 Владислав Иолтуховский м 10 км M31+ BeRunner Минск, Belarus
108 Алексей Гречишкин м 4 км M31+ Сш178 Минск, Belarus
107 Артём Липовка м 10 км M15-30 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
106 Alena Verameychik ж 10 км F31+ Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Minsk, Belarus
105 Светлана Смальцер ж 10 км F15-30 нет минск, Belarus
104 Денис Сапегин м 4 км M31+ no Минск, Belarus
103 Evgenia Korotkina ж 10 км F15-30 GoSport / XTrail Team Minsk, Belarus
102 Иван Монид м 10 км M15-30 Минск, Belarus
101 Надежда Сорокопыт ж 10 км F31+ Аматар Минск, Belarus
100 Vlad Romanovich м 10 км M15-30 минск Минск, Belarus
99 Svetlana Denisik ж 4 км F15-30 - Молодечненский р-он, Belarus
98 Елена Жизневская ж 4 км F31+ минск, Belarus
97 Андрей Братухин м 10 км M15-30 в/ч 96577 Барановичи, Belarus
96 Михаил Братухин м 10 км M15-30 в/ч 54804 Барановичи, Belarus
95 Dzmitry Halomzik м 10 км M31+ Аматар г.Минск, Belarus
94 Dzianis Ananchyk м 10 км M15-30 Dvor Minsk, Belarus
93 Инга Разумова ж 4 км F31+ Followminsk Минск, Belarus
92 Евгений Кондратьев м 4 км M31+ AC/DC Минск, Belarus
91 Дарья Лашина ж 4 км F15-30 нет г. Минск, Belarus
90 Tatsiana Shtundzer ж 4 км F31+ AC/DC Минск, Belarus
89 Максим Гуйдо м 10 км M15-30 Солнышко Минск, Belarus
88 Вадим Дубяга м 10 км M15-30 нет Высокое, Belarus
87 Мария Байкова ж 4 км F15-30 Berunner Минск, Belarus
86 Ксения Малашенко ж 10 км F15-30 - Гомель, Belarus
85 Сергей Дышлевич м 10 км M31+ Minskrun Минск, Belarus
84 Ирина Субач ж 4 км F31+ Нет Воложин, Belarus
83 Дарья Ходорёнок ж 4 км F15-30 ОАО "БПС-Сбербанк" Минск, Belarus
82 Сергей Байков м 4 км M31+ ? Минск, Belarus
81 Зоя Михедко ж 4 км F15-30 iRun Minsk, Belarus
80 Ирина Красильникова ж 4 км F15-30 iRun Минск, Belarus
79 Ольга Калесник ж 4 км F15-30 нет Минск, Belarus
78 Тагир Бортник м 10 км M15-30 - Минск, Belarus
77 Вадим Тумаш м 10 км M15-30 Minsk Минск, Belarus
76 Павел Кондяр м 10 км M15-30 ВВС Лида, Belarus
75 Сергей Артюшевский м 10 км M31+ лично Минск, Belarus
74 Александр Белявский м 4 км M31+ -- Минск, Belarus
73 Глеб Данченко м 10 км M31+ Свитанак Жлобин Zhlobin, Belarus
72 Сегей Андура м 10 км M31+ YOLO Минск, Belarus
71 Виталий Шевцов м 10 км M31+ без команды Марьина Горка, Belarus
70 Виктор Кузьмин м 10 км M31+ Призраки Брест, Belarus
69 Всеволод Антипов м 10 км M31+ - Островец, Belarus
68 Виталий Ключеня м 10 км M31+ #followminsk Минск, Belarus
67 Ян Купцов м 4 км M15-30 БГТУ Минск, Belarus
66 Роман Грищенко м 4 км M31+ alexoutdoor Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
65 Ян Куликовский м 10 км M15-30 TYSF Минск, Belarus
64 Ирина Тур ж 4 км F15-30 ФОЦ Воложин Воложин, Belarus
63 Алеся Григорович ж 4 км F15-30 Личное Докшицы, Belarus
62 Евгений Фещенок м 10 км M15-30 Рысь Витебск, Belarus
61 Денис Ткачёв м 10 км M31+ XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
60 Александр Бузо м 10 км M31+ - Минск, Belarus
59 Сергей Дроздов м 10 км M15-30 БНТУ Минск, Belarus
58 Мария Жданович ж 4 км F31+ Minskrun Минск, Belarus
57 Александр Суханов м 4 км M15-30 любитель Минск, Belarus
56 Ольга Суханова ж 4 км F31+ - Минск, Belarus
55 Вероника Моисеева ж 4 км F31+ ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
54 Alexey Alexeev м 10 км M31+ -//- Минск, Belarus
53 Людмила Гецман ж 10 км F15-30 Dvor Минск, Belarus
52 Alexander Tereshchenko м 10 км M31+ Minsk Minsk, Belarus
51 Анастасия Шалокитская ж 4 км F15-30 Nike+ Run Club Minsk минск, Belarus
50 Ольга Луцевич ж 10 км F31+ NRC MINSK Минск , Belarus
49 Валерый Анicкевiч м 4 км M31+ Victorija Grodno, Belarus
48 Tanya Smaltser ж 10 км F15-30 Уручье Минск, Belarus
47 Екатерина Гриб ж 4 км F31+ Минск Колодищи, Belarus
46 Александр Симогостицкий м 4 км M15-30 NRC Минск, Belarus
45 Лена Грошева ж 4 км F15-30 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
44 Александр Леверовский м 10 км M15-30 S-Bor Borisov, Belarus
42 Ольга Узаревич ж 4 км F15-30 Лично Минск, Belarus
40 Дмитрий Кожуро м 10 км M15-30 FunctionalBasis Минск, Belarus
39 Oliay Gridina ж 4 км F15-30 BGPU Minsk, Belarus
38 Марина Цедрик ж 10 км F31+ Лично Минск, Belarus
37 Дмитрий Кузьмич м 10 км M31+ Клуб любителей бега Смолевичи, Belarus
36 Юрий Герасимук м 10 км M15-30 OCR Belarus Жабинка, Belarus
35 Дмитрий Скоробогатый м 10 км M15-30 СШ №80 Минск, Belarus
34 Алексей Недобой м 10 км M31+ Минск, Belarus
33 Виктория Юзефович ж 4 км F15-30 V&V Borisov, Belarus
32 Диана Григорьева ж 10 км F15-30 СДЮШОР Минск, Belarus
31 Павел Орловский м 10 км M15-30 Human trip Барановичи, Belarus
30 Дмитрий Зеленко м 10 км M31+ XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
29 Юрий Павленко м 10 км M31+ ЗоЖ Минск, Belarus
28 Александр Баравик м 10 км M15-30 RunDan Жлобин, Belarus
27 Татьяна Куцакова ж 10 км F31+ Пограничники Сморгонь, Belarus
26 Дмитрий Воробьёв м 4 км M15-30 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
25 Кирилл Зеленский м 10 км M15-30 RUN4FUN.BY Барановичи, Belarus
24 Александр Лесковец м 10 км M15-30 Слабоумие и Отвага Новополоцк, Belarus
23 Евгений Кремез м 4 км M15-30 Язычники Минск, Belarus
22 Дмитрий Хохряков м 10 км M31+ TRISTYLE OCR Belarus Колодищи, Belarus
21 Юрий Лаврищев м 10 км M15-30 Бгуир Минск, Belarus
20 Vladislav Bandurko м 10 км M31+ no_command Минск, Belarus
19 Игорь Ильин м 10 км M15-30 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
18 Алексей Скадорва м 10 км M15-30 нет Минск, Belarus
16 Maryia Antanenka ж 10 км F15-30 MinskRun Minsk, Belarus
15 Николай Бачища м 10 км M15-30 S-Bor Борисов, Belarus
14 Руслан Шило м 10 км M15-30 клуб Виктория Минск, Belarus
13 Алексей Жучин м 10 км M31+ Без команды Минск, Belarus
12 Vadzim Zhydovich м 10 км M31+ Кабанчик Minsk, Belarus
11 Юрий Стельмах м 10 км M31+ Безумство и отвага Минск, Belarus
10 Катерина Ямбушева ж 4 км F31+ Сила X Минск, Belarus
9 Nastassia Hrynko ж 10 км F15-30 Аматар Minsk, Belarus
8 Павел Верещако м 10 км M15-30 WrestRun Минск, Belarus
7 Андрей Вайдо м 10 км M15-30 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
6 Оксана Зенчик ж 4 км F31+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
5 Евгений Домбровский м 4 км M31+ Жодино Жодино, Belarus
4 Siarhei Nezhavets м 4 км M15-30 Сила Х Minsk, Belarus
3 Сергей Потапов м 10 км M15-30 No Minsk, Belarus
2 АРТУР КАЛАНТАЙ м 10 км M15-30 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus