Main Content

Водный забег, г. Мядель

Дистанция
№ участника Имя Фамилия Пол Дистанция Возрастная группа Команда/клуб Город, Страна
700 ТАТЬЯНА КРЕВЕНЬСКАЯ ж 250 м Лично, Belarus
703 ЕГОР ПАЦОВСКИЙ м 250 м ТМ, Belarus
705 МАКСИМ МАНЬКО м 250 м лично, Belarus
30 АЛЬБЕРТ РУДЕВИЧ м 250 м Belarus
453 ОЛЕСЯ ШЕЛЕПНЕВА ж 500 м кентавр, Belarus
717 ЛИАНА ФРАНЦКЕВИЧ ж 500 м Психокреветки, Belarus
418 МАРИНА КАРАЖЕНЕЦ ж 500 м Крылья Ангелов, Belarus
456 ВИКТОРИЯ СИЛИВОНОВА ж 500 м Belarus
416 ТИМОФЕЙ ЖИЛИНСКИЙ м 500 м golubiozik, Belarus
227 ГЛЕБ ДРИЛЬ м 2 км Лицей БРУ, Belarus
216 ПАВЕЛ БРОДОВСКИЙ м 2 км alexoutdoor, Russia
294 ИРИНА НАФРАНОВИЧ ж 2 км lets run, Belarus
306 ЕВГЕНИЙ КРАВЧЕНКО м 2 км Belarus
292 PAVEL КУЛИКОВ м 2 км нет, Belarus
293 ДЕНИС СИМАНОВИЧ м 2 км Belarus
212 МАКСИМ МЕЖАЙКО м 2 км Feredero, Belarus
8 АЛЕКСАНДР БУТ-ГУСАИМ м 5 км БФЛА, Belarus
7 МИЛА ГЕЦМАН ж 5 км XTrail Team, Belarus
29 ПАВЕЛ ВЕЛИЧКО м 5 км Belarus
464 Глеб Пчёлкин м 500 м M9-40 Мядельский ФОЦ Мядель, Belarus
317 Леонид Мороз м 2 км M16-40 Leonifrost Фаниполь, Belarus
316 Евгений Танковид м 2 км M16-40 Novopolotsk Forward Team Новополоцк, Belarus
4 Роман Католиков м 5 км M16-40 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
719 МАСИМ ПАЦОВСКИЙ м 250 м M7-8 Belarus Пинск, Belarus
315 Екатерина Вострикова ж 500 м F9-40 НЕТ Минск, Belarus
462 Роман Мельников м 500 м M9-40 Бусенок Островец, Belarus
314 Natalia Kondratieva ж 2 км F16-40 irun Minsk, Belarus
461 Вадим Матвийчук м 500 м M41+ Бусёнок Островец, Belarus
460 Олег Клюшин м 500 м M41+ Бусёнок Островец, Гродненская обл, Belarus
313 Olga Lysenko ж 2 км F16-40 - Minsk, Belarus
312 Дарья Григорович ж 2 км F16-40 Единорожек Minsk, Belarus
68 Виктория Кохнюк ж 5 км F16-40 Victory минск , Belarus
311 Никита Мелех м 2 км M16-40 ЛФК "Old Shool" Молодечно, Belarus
459 Юлия Игначкова ж 500 м F9-40 minsk Минск, Belarus
718 Евгений Игначков м 250 м M5-6 Игначков Минск, Belarus
310 Александр Игначков м 2 км M16-40 Игначков Минск, Belarus
309 Александр Вареников м 2 км M16-40 Old School Молодечно, Belarus
308 Максим Максимов м 2 км M16-40 Новополоцк Новополоцк, Belarus
458 Александр Ермолович м 500 м M9-40 Новополоцк Новополоцк, Belarus
307 Екатерина Стракович ж 2 км F16-40 777 Барановичи, Belarus
717 София Ветохина ж 250 м F7-8 Психокреветки Минск, Belarus
263 Иван Ветохин м 2 км M16-40 Психокреветки Минск, Belarus
305 Артур Ярмалович м 2 км M16-40 Nike+ Run Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
716 РУСЛАНА ЗУБКОВА ж 250 м F7-8 Belarus Солигорск, Belarus
304 ВАСИЛИЙ ГАРБАЦЕВИЧ м 2 км M16-40 Belarus Солигорск, Belarus
303 СЕРГЕЙ ЗУБКОВ м 2 км M16-40 Belarus Солигорск, Belarus
302 Артем Шавров м 2 км M16-40 нет Витебск, Belarus
67 Сергей Зыков м 5 км M41+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
457 Светик Авдеенко ж 500 м F9-40 555 Минск, Belarus
301 Вячеслав Лисин м 2 км M16-40 FoxRun Минск, Belarus
300 Анастасия Новик ж 2 км F16-40 Аматар Заславль, Belarus
715 Арсений Ахремчик м 250 м M7-8 СуперСпорт Минск, Belarus
299 Александр Дунецкий м 2 км M16-40 Буревестник Минск, Belarus
66 Viktar Savastsenia м 5 км M16-40 Беларуськалий Солигорск, Belarus
65 Евгений Андрушкевич м 5 км M16-40 Run4Fun Барановичи, Belarus
298 SIARHEI PATSOUSKI м 2 км M16-40 Run4Fun. by Pinsk, Belarus
297 Артём Липовка м 2 км M16-40 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
64 Eduard Rumiantsau м 5 км M16-40 минск, Belarus
456 Саида Гулиева ж 500 м F9-40 Run4fun.by УО БГУОР Гродно, Belarus
714 Клим Свирко м 250 м M7-8 Гимназия 2 Витебск Витебск, Belarus
296 Борис Свирко м 2 км M16-40 любитель Витебск, Belarus
295 Сергей Малышев м 2 км M41+ Личный зачёт Мядель, Belarus
294 Алексей Куцкевіч м 2 км M16-40 бурестник Мядель, Belarus
293 Иван Манько м 2 км M16-40 irun Минск, Belarus
63 Андрей Сущеня м 5 км M16-40 dinamo Minsk, Belarus
292 Павел Куликов м 2 км M16-40 нет Минск, Belarus
291 Елена Ванкович ж 2 км F16-40 Минск Минск, Belarus
455 алексей капуста м 500 м M9-40 лично Минск, Belarus
290 Дмитрий Федоренко м 2 км M16-40 Гимназия 34 Минск, Belarus
289 Елена Тиханович ж 2 км F16-40 Novopolotsk Forward Team Новополоцк , Belarus
288 Вячеслав Шабалов м 2 км M16-40 Novopolotsk Forward Team Новополоцк, Belarus
454 Дарья Демчук ж 500 м F9-40 Новополоцк Новополоцк, Belarus
287 Андрей Ющенко м 2 км M16-40 Новополоцк Новополоцк, Belarus
286 Елена Ющенко ж 2 км F16-40 Новополоцк Новополоцк, Belarus
62 Максим Кушель м 5 км M16-40 Виктория Минск, Belarus
285 Сергей Лапунов м 2 км M16-40 Ёсинкан Айкидо Новополоцк, Belarus
61 Андрей Винтергрин м 5 км M16-40 Виктория Минск, Belarus
60 Игорь Горшков м 5 км M41+ от себя Минск, Belarus
453 Дарья Власовец ж 500 м F9-40 кентавр Копыль, Belarus
284 Юлия Гуркина ж 2 км F16-40 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Минск , Belarus
283 Ирина Руденок ж 2 км F16-40 Лично Гродно, Belarus
282 Анатолий Желнов м 2 км M16-40 1 Мядель , Belarus
713 Никита Переверзкий м 250 м M5-6 Еее Минск, Belarus
712 Ева Свидий ж 2 км Ууу Минск, Belarus
59 Мария Костюк ж 5 км F16-40 сама за себя Минск, Belarus
58 Виктор Болсун м 5 км M41+ Регион Молодечно, Belarus
281 Ольга Пастушени м 2 км M16-40 Минск Минск, Belarus
280 Александр Пастушени м 2 км M16-40 MyFamily Минск, Belarus
279 Дарья Товпенец ж 2 км F16-40 NRC Минск, Belarus
57 Олег Судник м 5 км M16-40 UL Минск, Belarus
56 Виктор Василевский м 5 км M41+ Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
278 Denys Shaposhnikov м 2 км M16-40 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
277 Сергей Коршун м 2 км M16-40 Лично,Belarus Минск, Belarus
55 Yury Holub м 5 км M16-40 Динамо Минск, Belarus
54 Александра Воронова ж 5 км F16-40 нет Минск, Belarus
53 Cергей Мисюченко м 5 км M41+ Кентавр копыль, Belarus
52 Руслан Осипович м 5 км M16-40 Run4Fun.By Барановичи, Belarus
452 Алина Савицкая ж 500 м F9-40 Athletik Smorgon Сморгонь, Belarus
51 Ivan Vasarenka м 5 км M16-40 - Minsk, Belarus
448 Алла Савицкая ж 500 м F9-40 Athletik Smorgon Сморгонь, Belarus
318 Алексей Барбарчук м 2 км M16-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
50 Михаил Сапежинский м 5 км M16-40 Динамо Минск, Belarus
711 Екатерина Арзамасцева ж 250 м F7-8 У"Сморгонская районная ДЮСШ профсоюзов" Сморгонь, Belarus
451 Аурика Кушлевич м 500 м M9-40 У"Сморгонская районная ДЮСШ профсоюзов" Сморгонь, Belarus
450 Яна Красовская ж 500 м F9-40 Альянс Минск, Belarus
49 Денис Бахтин м 5 км M16-40 up минск, Belarus
449 Владислав Глинский м 500 м M9-40 - Минск, Belarus
48 Артемий Кологрив м 5 км M16-40 Барановичский хлебозавод Барановичи, Belarus
275 Александр Теляк м 2 км M16-40 Нету Мядель, Belarus
276 Александр Амосов м 2 км M16-40 ГУВД Мингорисполкома Минск, Belarus
274 Вероника Трофимчук ж 2 км F16-40 Не состою Брест, Belarus
273 Виктория Глинская ж 2 км F16-40 Нет команды Минск, Belarus
710 ДМИТРИЙ МИХОЛАП м 250 м M5-6 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
447 АЛЕКСЕЙ КОВАЛЕВИЧ м 500 м M9-40 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
446 МАРИЯ БАКУНОВИЧ ж 500 м F9-40 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
445 АЛЕКСАНДР КОРЖИК м 500 м M9-40 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
444 АЛЕСЯ БОГДАНОВИЧ ж 500 м F9-40 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
442 АНАСТАСИЯ БАКУНОВИЧ ж 500 м F9-40 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
443 НИКОЛАЙ БОРСУКОВ м 500 м M9-40 Альянс, Belarus Минск, Belarus
441 Ирина Борсукова ж 500 м F9-40 Альянс Минск, Belarus
709 Кирилл Глинский м 250 м M5-6 Sportkids.by Минск, Belarus
47 Artsiom Biarezin м 5 км M16-40 - Минск, Belarus
440 Наталия Красновская ж 500 м F9-40 - Молодечно, Belarus
439 Назар Малько м 500 м M9-40 - Молодечно, Belarus
438 Надежда Малько ж 250 м - Молодечно, Belarus
46 Алиса Бровко ж 5 км F16-40 Минск, Belarus
45 Сергей Струневский м 5 км M16-40 Энергосбыт Копыль, Belarus
44 Александр Лисицкий м 5 км M16-40 Чисть Чисть, Belarus
272 Алексей Атрашкевич м 2 км M16-40 ССО Минск, Belarus
271 Инна Сковорода ж 2 км F16-40 - Минск, Belarus
270 Siarhei Yeliseyeu м 2 км M16-40 Боровляны, Belarus
269 Yuri Gorelik м 2 км M16-40 - Minsk, Belarus
268 Алексей Шайбак м 2 км M16-40 1 Минск, Belarus
267 Дмитрий Фёдоров м 2 км M16-40 Спартак Минск, Belarus
266 Илья Гуринович м 2 км M16-40 Минск, Belarus
43 Игорь Королёв м 5 км M16-40 Zhlobin trail team Жлобин, Belarus
265 Алексей Фузейников м 2 км M16-40 СД Старые Дороги, Belarus
42 Александр Носкович м 5 км M16-40 Единорожек Минск , Belarus
41 Ростислав Демчук м 5 км M16-40 Национальный банк РБ Минск, Belarus
264 Natallia Ilyuchyk ж 2 км F16-40 Irun Brest Brest, Belarus
40 Илья Зацепин м 5 км M16-40 ОАМ Минск, Belarus
38 Сегей Андура м 5 км M16-40 YOLO Минск, Belarus
262 Евгений Бурый м 2 км M16-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
437 МЕЛАНИЯ ЗАХАРОВА ж 500 м F9-40 Athletic Smorgon, Belarus Сморгонь, Belarus
261 Yuliya Shaplova ж 2 км F16-40 - Minsk, Belarus
260 Дмитрий Иванюта м 2 км M16-40 Минск, Belarus
319 Ольга Гавтадзе ж 2 км F16-40 OK LTD Минск, Belarus
436 Таиса Иваницкая ж 500 м F9-40 ATHLETIK SMORGOON г.Сморгонь, Belarus
435 Никита Голубев м 500 м M9-40 БГПУ им. Максима Танка Минск, Belarus
434 Илья Хохряков м 500 м M9-40 Хохряковы Колодищи, Belarus
259 Дмитрий Хохряков м 2 км M16-40 TRISTYLE OCR Belarus Колодищи, Belarus
433 Владимир Семенович м 500 м M9-40 МЧС Минск, Belarus
263 Алексей Дятлов м 2 км M16-40 Активная Жизнь Беларусь Минск, Belarus
258 Екатерина Бубич ж 2 км F16-40 МЧС Минск, Belarus
257 Надежда Сорокопыт ж 2 км F16-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
432 Алексей Колмычевский м 500 м M9-40 KFC Минск, Belarus
256 Кристина Бубич ж 2 км F16-40 Мчс Минск, Belarus
37 Даниил Курильчик м 5 км M16-40 Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
36 Алексей Ковтик м 5 км M16-40 Кентавр Копыль, Belarus
255 Татьяна Куцакова ж 2 км F16-40 Пограничники Сморгонь, Belarus
35 Юрий ЧИЧИН м 5 км M16-40 Borisov S. Борисов, Belarus
431 Ульяна Захарова ж 500 м F9-40 Atleetic Smorgon Сморгонь , Belarus
254 Андрей Мертенс м 2 км M16-40 - Витебск, Belarus
430 Владимир Балицкий м 500 м M41+ Молодечно Молодечно, Belarus
253 Владимир Нечаев м 2 км M16-40 IRUN Brest Брест, Belarus
34 Дмитрий Будилович м 5 км M16-40 Динамо Новогрудок, Belarus
252 SVIATLANA SNITKO ж 2 км F16-40 IRUN BREST, Belarus
429 Никита Синьковский м 500 м M9-40 ATHLETIK SMORGON Сморгонь, Belarus
428 Полина Вавко ж 500 м F9-40 Athletik Smorgon Сморгонь, Belarus
251 Андрей Арзамасцев м 2 км M16-40 У"Сморгонская районная ДЮСШ профсоюзов" Сморгонь, Belarus
427 Cветлана Древс ж 500 м F9-40 любитель Сморгонь, Belarus
708 Дарья Древс ж 250 м F7-8 Athletik Smorgon Сморгонь, Belarus
426 Александра Мижигурская ж 500 м F9-40 Атлетика Сморгонь Сморгонь, Belarus
707 Мария Древс ж 250 м F7-8 Athletik Smorgon Сморгонь, Belarus
425 Андрей Андрюшенко м 500 м M9-40 Nike Минск, Belarus
33 Алексей Шкель м 5 км M16-40 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
424 Сергей Нестерович м 500 м M9-40 Минск, Belarus
250 Игорь Ярмончик м 2 км M16-40 IRUN Брест, Belarus
249 Лиана Лесникович ж 2 км F16-40 Виктория минск, Belarus
423 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ м 500 м M9-40 Belarus Belarus
706 ВАЛЕНТИН ЗЕЛЕНСКИЙ м 250 м M5-6 Belarus Belarus
32 Роман Калацей м 5 км M16-40 Гомельский филиал УГЗ МЧС Беларуси Гомель, Belarus
248 Евгений Карзей м 2 км M16-40 ДЮСШ АПК Копыль, Belarus
247 Дмитрий Василевич м 2 км M16-40 без клуба Минск, Belarus
246 Владимир Листопад м 2 км M16-40 Личник Минск, Belarus
245 Алексей Смыкало м 2 км M16-40 клуб Бонифаций Минск, Belarus
422 Anastasia Haidukevich ж 500 м F9-40 no name Minsk, Belarus
705 Кристина Скрипко ж 250 м F7-8 лично Republic of Belarus, Minsk Region, Senica village, Belarus
244 Алексей Дадалев м 2 км M16-40 лично Костюковичи, Belarus
243 Елена Скобло ж 2 км F16-40 легия Молодечно, Belarus
704 Ия Балицкая ж 250 м F7-8 Молодечно Молодечно, Belarus
31 Алексей Ермак м 5 км M16-40 - Минск, Belarus
242 Лена Грошева ж 2 км F16-40 Единорожек Минск, Belarus
241 Ольга Балицкая ж 2 км F16-40 Молодечно Молодечно, Belarus
240 Вероника Моисеева ж 2 км F16-40 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus
239 Елена Милинкевич ж 2 км F41+ Belarus Жлобин, Belarus
228 Анастасия Вашкевич ж 2 км F16-40 Irun Brest Брест , Belarus
421 Николай Бодак м 500 м M9-40 - Минск, Belarus
29 Всеволод Антипов м 5 км M16-40 - Островец, Belarus
28 Anna Letun ж 5 км F16-40 Аматар Минск, Belarus
27 Руслан Шило м 5 км M16-40 клуб Виктория Минск, Belarus
420 Александр Сяба м 500 м M9-40 лично Минск, Belarus
237 Наталья Живиневич ж 2 км F16-40 Хьюмен систем Минск, Belarus
236 Никита Колондёнок м 2 км M16-40 К+С Минск, Belarus
235 ANTON valentinovitch м 2 км M16-40 K S БОРИСОВ, Belarus
234 Максим Муха м 2 км M16-40 MZ & Company Минск, Belarus
26 Александр Игнатович м 5 км M16-40 Блокнот 24 Минск, Belarus
25 Aleksandr Zialenski м 5 км M16-40 follownovopolock Новополоцк, Belarus
233 Максим Щукин м 2 км M16-40 CrossMax Витебск, Belarus
419 Artem Savich м 500 м M9-40 .... Minsk, Belarus
418 Ольга Гайдук ж 500 м F9-40 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
232 Евгения Сыченко ж 2 км F16-40 N/A Минск, Belarus
417 Андрей Вайдо м 500 м M9-40 Регион Молодечно, Belarus
231 Филипп Малофеев м 2 км M16-40 АМАТАР Минск, Belarus
230 Оксана Зенчик ж 2 км F41+ Виктория Минск, Belarus
24 Елена Бутусова ж 2 км F16-40 KudrashouTeam Минск, Belarus
23 Nikolay Kudryashov м 2 км M16-40 KudryashovTeam Минск, Belarus
229 Наталья Кветковская ж 2 км F16-40 XTrail Team Минск , Belarus
22 Надя Делендик ж 5 км F16-40 Беларуськалий Солигорск, Belarus
416 natalia warcholak ж 500 м F41+ golubiozik minsk, Poland
415 Наталия Сауткина ж 500 м F9-40 нет Гродно, Belarus
21 Инга Мовшук ж 5 км F16-40 Пинск, Belarus
227 Андрей Безлепкин м 2 км M16-40 Лицей БРУ Могилев, Belarus
414 Ольга Приходько ж 500 м F9-40 Телемагазин Минск, Belarus
413 Снежана Якимушкина ж 500 м F9-40 Телемагазин Минск, Belarus
20 Вячеслав Хотько м 5 км M16-40 milhotteam Минск, Belarus
412 Алексей Шимко м 500 м M9-40 Телемагазин Минск, Belarus
703 Илья Матук м 250 м M7-8 ТМ Минск, Belarus
411 Юрий Матук м 500 м M9-40 ТМ Минск, Belarus
226 Роман Сауткин м 2 км M16-40 000 Гродно, Belarus
225 Андрей Скробот м 2 км M41+ Нет Минск, Belarus
19 Олег Шмарловский м 5 км M16-40 АМАТАР Лида, Belarus
18 Денис Сапегин м 5 км M16-40 no Минск, Belarus
410 ОЛЬГА СЕВЧЕНКО ж 500 м F9-40 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus
409 Alexandr Sukhanov м 500 м M9-40 Любитель Минск, Belarus
408 Ольга Суханова ж 500 м F41+ - Минск, Belarus
702 ДАРЬЯ ДЕВОЧКИНА ж 250 м F5-6 лично Минск, Belarus
224 ВАЛЕРИЙ ДЕВОЧКИН м 2 км M16-40 лично Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
407 Алексей Гречишкин м 500 м M9-40 Сш178 Минск, Belarus
223 Сергей Дышлевич м 2 км M16-40 Minskrun Минск, Belarus
222 Алексей Манкевич м 2 км M41+ В личном качестве Минск, Belarus
406 Денис Шахнович м 500 м M9-40 Телемагазин Минск, Belarus
221 Svetlana Denisik ж 500 м F9-40 - Молодечненский р-он, Belarus
405 Марта Францкевич ж 500 м F9-40 Телемагазин Минск, Belarus
701 Тимур Гайжевский м 250 м M7-8 СШ 209 Минск/Followminsk Минск, Belarus
404 Александр Гайжевский м 500 м M9-40 Followminsk Минск, Belarus
220 Кирилл Сушко м 2 км M16-40 Nike+ Run Club Minsk Минск, Belarus
17 Dzmitry Halomzik м 5 км M41+ Аматар г.Минск, Belarus
403 Максим Кукштель м 500 м M9-40 Атлант Поставы, Belarus
16 Анатолий Камышкайло м 5 км M16-40 Крылья Ангелов Минск, Belarus
15 Ирина Субач ж 5 км F16-40 Нет Воложин, Belarus
14 Игорь Ильин м 5 км M16-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
219 Александр Белявский м 2 км M41+ -- Минск, Belarus
13 максим яцко м 5 км M16-40 нет гомель, Belarus
12 Нина Коваль ж 5 км F41+ виктория Минск, Belarus
202 Александр Гайдуков м 2 км M16-40 Любители Минск, Belarus
700 Никита Гусельников м 250 м M7-8 Лично Минск, Belarus
218 Павел Гусельников м 2 км M16-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
217 Алеся Григорович ж 2 км F16-40 Личное Докшицы, Belarus
10 Nastassia Korhan ж 5 км F16-40 Минск, Belarus
9 Виталий Ключеня м 5 км M16-40 #followminsk Минск, Belarus
216 Роман Грищенко м 2 км M16-40 alexoutdoor Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation
8 Ирина Тур ж 5 км F16-40 ФОЦ Воложин Воложин, Belarus
215 Александра Климович ж 2 км F16-40 - Минск, Belarus
7 Денис Ткачёв м 5 км M16-40 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
214 Сергей Потапов м 2 км M16-40 No Minsk, Belarus
213 Siarhei Nezhavets м 2 км M16-40 Сила Х Minsk, Belarus
212 Алексей Буясов м 2 км M16-40 Feredero Минск, Belarus
6 Alexander Tereshchenko м 5 км M16-40 Minsk Minsk, Belarus
211 Людмила Гецман ж 2 км F16-40 Dvor Минск, Belarus
210 Volia L ж 2 км F16-40 Ігумен Мінск, Belarus
209 Nastassia Hrynko ж 2 км F16-40 Аматар Minsk, Belarus
208 Oliay Gridina ж 2 км F16-40 BGPU Minsk, Belarus
207 Elzhbeta Skshidleuska ж 2 км F16-40 - Минск, Belarus
206 Марина Цедрик ж 2 км F16-40 Лично Минск, Belarus
205 Егор Кремез м 2 км M16-40 Strong Минск, Belarus
204 Ольга Кремез ж 2 км F16-40 Wellness Минск, Belarus
203 Вероника Мацкевич ж 2 км F16-40 Минск, Belarus
402 Диана Кукштель ж 500 м F9-40 УГЗ МЧС РБ Минск, Belarus
202 Наталья Макарская ж 2 км F16-40 XTrailTeam Минск, Belarus
5 Дмитрий Зеленко м 5 км M16-40 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus
3 Алексей Скадорва м 5 км M16-40 нет Минск, Belarus
2 Сергей Пашкелевич м 5 км M16-40 Высокое напряжение Минск, Belarus
401 Olga Burenko ж 500 м F9-40 Matilda Minsk, Belarus
1 Юрий Стельмах м 5 км M16-40 Безумство и отвага Минск, Belarus
400 Евгений Домбровский м 500 м M9-40 Жодино Жодино, Belarus
201 Дмитрий Воробьёв м 2 км M16-40 Крылья Ангелов Minsk, Belarus
200 АРТУР КАЛАНТАЙ м 2 км M16-40 #followminsk Minsk, Belarus