Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
184 | Тетерюков Игорь Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
173 | Беляев Виктор Run4fun.by, Belarus |
M18-39 | Run4fun.by | Belarus |
176 | Беляев Александр Run4fun.by, Belarus |
M18- | Run4fun.by | Belarus |
174 | Беляев Вячеслав Run4fun.by, Belarus |
M60-69 | Run4fun.by | Belarus |
175 | Беляев Алексей Run4fun.by, Belarus |
M18- | Run4fun.by | Belarus |
Чемоданов Иван run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M15- | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
Левковский Илья run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M15- | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
Левковский Арсений run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M15- | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
Стырикович Николай Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M18+ | Run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
Астахов Владимир run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M16-17 | run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
Кишкель Иван Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь | |
17 | Голомбовская Маргарита -, Belarus |
F18+ | - | Belarus |
Горунов Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь | |
179 | Дрёмов Владимир Гроднооблспорт, Belarus |
M60-69 | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
161 | Бодак Николай -, Belarus |
M18- | - | Belarus |
158 | Астахов Алексей instinctools/run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | instinctools/run4fun.by | Беларусь |
170 | Vorobyov Dima Night City, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Night City | Беларусь |
11 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F18+ | Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
157 | Красько Павел Wataha, Польша |
M18-39 | Wataha | Польша |
Голоско Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь | |
9 | MYDLARZ JERZY Juvenia, Poland |
M18+ | Juvenia | Poland |
8 | KUC WOJCIECH Juvenia, Poland |
M18+ | Juvenia | Poland |
7 | SZUBZDA ALINA Juvenia, Poland |
F18+ | Juvenia | Poland |
6 | SZUBZDA PIOTR Juvenia, Poland |
M18+ | Juvenia | Poland |
4 | GOLONKO DARIUSZ Juvenia, Poland |
M18+ | Juvenia | Poland |
5 | ZUJKO KINGA Juvenia, Poland |
M18+ | Juvenia | Poland |
156 | OLSZYNSKI MAREK Juvenia, Poland |
M18-39 | Juvenia | Poland |
155 | KOWALCZUK MAGDALENA Juvenia, Poland |
F18-39 | Juvenia | Poland |
154 | Андрейчик Наталья Grodnooblsport, Belarus |
F40-49 | Grodnooblsport | Belarus |
3 | Андрейчик Кирилл Гроднооблспорт , Belarus |
M18+ | Гроднооблспорт | Belarus |
153 | Андрейчик Олег Минспорт , Беларусь |
M40-49 | Минспорт | Беларусь |
Малаховская Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь | |
15 | Арцименя Юлия -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
10 | Мисан Ксения Сдюшор 2, Беларусь |
F15- | Сдюшор 2 | Беларусь |
Гнидко Ксения -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь | |
151 | Vianskevich Yauheni Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
12 | Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M15- | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
166 | Боган Александр run4fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M18-39 | run4fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
Голоско Геннадий ДЮСШ г.п.Зельва, Беларусь |
M18+ | ДЮСШ г.п.Зельва | Беларусь | |
Зиновик Роман ДЮСШ г.п.Зельва, Беларусь |
M18+ | ДЮСШ г.п.Зельва | Беларусь | |
Ковалевич Каролина ДЮСШ г.п.Зельва, Беларусь |
F15- | ДЮСШ г.п.Зельва | Беларусь | |
18 | Хохряков Илья -, Belarus |
M15- | - | Belarus |
183 | Хохряков Дмитрий -, Belarus |
M40-49 | - | Belarus |
147 | Шкурко Людмила "Бусенок", Беларусь |
F18-39 | "Бусенок" | Беларусь |
Голомбовская Алина -, Беларусь |
F15- | - | Беларусь | |
Голомбовская Виктория -, Беларусь |
F15- | - | Беларусь | |
164 | Ковалевский Антон MRC, Беларусь |
M18-39 | MRC | Беларусь |
172 | Sanko Alexandr Аматар, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
171 | Полуносик Александр -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь |
146 | Минучиц Денис Run4fan, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Run4fan | Беларусь |
148 | Голомбовский Владимир Виктория, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
152 | Chekel Yuliya chip'n'dale crew, Беларусь |
F18-39 | chip'n'dale crew | Беларусь |
Барабанщиков Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
Малиновская Наталья Victoria, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Victoria | Беларусь | |
Левонюк Анна Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team | Беларусь | |
Bohan Dzmitry Victoria, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Victoria | Беларусь | |
16 | Крипа Света -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
167 | Санько Светлана Аматар, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Аматар | Беларусь |
163 | Лашук Тимофей -, Беларусь |
M18- | - | Беларусь |
Тананушка Аляксандр -, Беларусь |
M18+ | - | Беларусь | |
165 | Тубелевич Артур -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь |
162 | Павлюкевич Вика СДЮШОР-2, Беларусь |
F18-39 | СДЮШОР-2 | Беларусь |
159 | Прокопенков Игорь Виктория , Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория | Беларусь |
145 | Челышев Сергей I swim, Беларусь |
M50-59 | I swim | Беларусь |
144 | Макаревич Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь |
142 | Невельский Геннадий Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
M70+ | Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
143 | Климец Александр Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
M60-69 | Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
160 | Карева Карина Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
141 | Леонов Алексей Регион, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Регион | Беларусь |
138 | Воронцов Вячеслав Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
M70+ | Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
137 | Слуцкер Арнольд Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
M70+ | Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
136 | Кильчицкий Анатолий Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
M70+ | Беговой клуб "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
139 | Якшевич Инна Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
Кириленко Ирина -, Беларусь |
F18-39 | - | Беларусь | |
135 | Krupitsa Yury -, Беларусь |
M50-59 | - | Беларусь |
182 | Слиж Максим Самостоятельно, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Самостоятельно | Беларусь |
Стракович Екатерина GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
F18+ | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь | |
Захаревич Павел Гродно , Беларусь |
M18-39 | Гродно | Беларусь | |
134 | Ремезов Максим Altius!, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Altius! | Беларусь |
Гончаров Олег run4fan, Беларусь |
M18-39 | run4fan | Беларусь | |
Шафранович Павел RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
Беленькая Кати #followminsk, Беларусь |
F18-39 | #followminsk | Беларусь | |
132 | Леонов Иван КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" , ФСК "Орша", Беларусь |
M18-39 | КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" , ФСК "Орша" | Беларусь |
130 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Клуб любителей бега | Беларусь |
Чаплинский Андрей ,, Кузьмiчы"СФК,, Слуцк", Беларусь |
M18+ | ,, Кузьмiчы"СФК,, Слуцк" | Беларусь | |
128 | Ливенцев Игорь -, - |
M40-49 | - | - |
1 | Максимович Павел Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M18+ | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
125 | АNATSKA LEANID ULTRARUN VERAS, Belarus |
M50-59 | ULTRARUN VERAS | Belarus |
124 | Будзько Віталь Гроднаультрас, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Гроднаультрас | Беларусь |
129 | Зуева Ольга Кабанчик, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
177 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
M18-39 | OCRhub | Беларусь |
131 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Аматар | Беларусь |
123 | Семенеев Андрей Run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Run4fun.by | Беларусь |
Петрович Елена -, Беларусь |
F16-17 | - | Беларусь | |
14 | Павлюкевич Кирилл СДЮШОР-2, Беларусь |
M15- | СДЮШОР-2 | Беларусь |
114 | Трофимов Фёдор run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M18-39 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
169 | Карнацевич Галина Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F50+ | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
115 | Колташова Елена Виктория, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
113 | Кондаков Евгений Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Ultrarun Veras | Беларусь |
149 | Чемоданов Алексей RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools, Беларусь |
M18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools | Беларусь |
107 | Кулеш Павел Run4Fun.by/*instinctools, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Run4Fun.by/*instinctools | Беларусь |
118 | Верховодкин Геннадий Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
112 | Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna -, Беларусь |
F18-39 | - | Беларусь |
117 | Андрушевская Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F18-39 | - | Беларусь |
116 | Ступакевич Анна RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
F18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
Шмарловский Олег -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь | |
111 | Vorobjov Aleksej Run4Fun.by, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Run4Fun.by | Беларусь |
178 | Matsko Sergei самостоятельно, Беларусь |
M18-39 | самостоятельно | Беларусь |
Староверов Дмитрий Лида, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Лида | Беларусь | |
119 | Андрушевский Александр -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |
120 | Юрченко Андрей -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь |
Руденок Ирина Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) , Беларусь |
F18+ | Run4Fun.by (Областная филармония) | Беларусь | |
Бекиш Анна -, - |
F18-39 | - | - | |
108 | Даник Даниил -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь |
106 | Воронов Виталий Виктория, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Виктория | Беларусь |
2 | Гулиева Саида RUN4FUN. BY, Беларусь |
F15- | RUN4FUN. BY | Беларусь |
181 | Лысенко Ольга -, Belarus |
F18-39 | - | Belarus |
Дегтерёв Василий OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
M18-39 | OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь | |
110 | Михайлова Юлия -, Беларусь |
F18-39 | - | Беларусь |
168 | Шот Дмитрий Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
Алексеенков Дмитрий Irun-Гродно, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Irun-Гродно | Беларусь | |
Пациенко Александра -, Беларусь |
F18-39 | - | Беларусь | |
105 | Yaravy Baryslau RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь |
M18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun | Беларусь |
13 | Полонникова Наталья -, Беларусь |
F18+ | - | Беларусь |
180 | Ножко Сергей Run4Fun, AzotRunning, Беларусь |
M50-59 | Run4Fun, AzotRunning | Беларусь |
122 | Воляк Денис ВитебскRun, Беларусь |
M18-39 | ВитебскRun | Беларусь |
Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь | |
126 | Петровская Анна run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F50+ | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
140 | Ильюк Дмитрий run4fun.by, Беларусь |
M18-39 | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
102 | Халько Денис Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Виктория, Run Forrest run | Беларусь |
103 | Морозова Наталья Гродноэнерго / Аматар, Беларусь |
F50+ | Гродноэнерго / Аматар | Беларусь |
150 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F18-39 | Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
101 | Shilo Aleksandr RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-39 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
121 | володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M50-59 | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь |
Гречишкин Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M18-39 | Run cool | Беларусь | |
Drumu Artur -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь | |
133 | Зеленко Дмитрий XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M18-39 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
Rusak Katerina Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo , Беларусь |
F16-17 | Bryukhankovteam, Tritoledo | Беларусь | |
Калантай Артур -, Беларусь |
M18-39 | - | Беларусь | |
127 | Matorny Uladzimir RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь |
M40-49 | RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running | Беларусь |
104 | Цицорина Наталия Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь |
F40-49 | Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт | Беларусь |
109 | Каранкевич Андрей РУП " Гродноэнерго", Беларусь |
M50-59 | РУП " Гродноэнерго" | Беларусь |