Main Content

Эко-Трейл

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
19МаринаПисаревскаяж8 км 800 мF31-40 Минск, Беларусь
1017ВикторКостякм15 кмM41-50 Минск, Беларусь
1016АлександрЛевчукм15 кмM51-60Аматар Минск, Беларусь
17ЕкатеринаПашковскаяж8 км 800 мF41-50Аматар Минск, Беларусь
1015IlyaArzamasovм15 кмM31-40ARC Минск, Беларусь
16АннаНовикж8 км 800 мF41-50 Гомель, Беларусь
1014EduardRumiantsauм15 кмM31-40 Минск, Беларусь
15ДенисБогнатм8 км 800 мM31-40 Минск, Беларусь
14ОксанаЗенчикж8 км 800 мF41-50Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
1013АлексейВолынецм15 кмM31-40Виктория Минск, Беларусь
1012АндрейКсеневичм15 кмM31-40 Жодино, Беларусь
1011СергейКарповичм15 кмM31-40 Минск, Беларусь
13АлексейДадалевм8 км 800 мM30-RUN COOL Костюковичи, Беларусь
1010АлександрБузом15 кмM31-40 Минск, Беларусь
1009KennethKurataм15 кмM41-50Country Marathon Club Минск, Беларусь
1008ЕвгенийБондарьм15 кмM31-40 Минск, Беларусь
11ТатьянаСидоренкож8 км 800 мF31-40 Жлобин, Беларусь
10IrinaZhukovaж8 км 800 мF31-40N-fit Logoisk, Беларусь
9АлексейМанкевичм8 км 800 мM41-50 Минск, Беларусь
1007ОлегКлюшинм15 кмM41-50Аматар Островец, Беларусь
18ЕленаМаркузоваж8 км 800 мF31-40 Слуцк, Беларусь
8СергейКрякинм8 км 800 мM31-40 Марьина Горка, Беларусь
1006МаксимЦаревм15 кмM31-40 Фаниполь, Беларусь
1005АлексейЦурковскийм15 кмM41-50Любитель Минск, Беларусь
7ДмитрийШуманскийм8 км 800 мM31-40НИИ ТЗИ Минск, Беларусь
6ТатьянаВладыкинаж8 км 800 мF31-40Любитель Минск, Беларусь
5ЕкатеринаЯковцеваж8 км 800 мF30- Минск, Беларусь
1004ЕвгенийЩебетунм15 кмM31-40 Фаниполь, Беларусь
1003АлексейСтефанковм15 кмM31-40 Беларусь
3АнастасияСоколоваж8 км 800 мF30- Минск, Беларусь
1002МихаилВойтикм15 кмM31-40AZOT RUNNING Гродно, Беларусь
4ЮрийБарановскийм8 км 800 мM31-40 Минск, Беларусь
12АнастасияКж8 км 800 мF31-40 Логойск, Беларусь
2SergeiLikhtarovichм8 км 800 мM30- Smolevichi, Беларусь
1001АлександрВасилевичм15 кмM31-40TRIVIDA Минск , Беларусь
1НадеждаЯцковскаяж8 км 800 мF41-50 Беларусь