Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
212 Surko Anastasiya
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
45 Сурко Егор
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
211 Тумащик Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M18+ Аматар Беларусь
44 Козловский Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
405 Владимир Александрович
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
42 Голуб Владимир
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
43 Василевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
403 Бекешко Олег
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
404 Езерский Михаил
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
39 Luda Andrey
-, Россия
M40-49 - Россия
38 Фалинский Кирилл
Family, Беларусь
M30-39 Family Беларусь
37 володченко николай
Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь
M60+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» Беларусь
210 Наумук Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
40 Татаренок Антонина
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
36 Малькевич Елена
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
34 Siaba Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
32 Vasiukovich Pavel
_Run_ Лукомльская ГРЭС_, Беларусь
M30-39 _Run_ Лукомльская ГРЭС_ Беларусь
33 Шило Максим
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
208 Лось Вiталь
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
31 Седьков Антон
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
29 Хаткевич Виктория
АМАТАР, Беларусь
F30-39 АМАТАР Беларусь
27 Артемьев Александр
Аматар/Berunner, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар/Berunner Беларусь
26 Артемьева Рита
Аматар/Berunner , Беларусь
F50+ Аматар/Berunner Беларусь
25 Качан Игорь
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
24 Клюшин Олег
Аматар, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар Беларусь
23 Захарич Максим
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
22 Yaravy Baryslau
RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь
M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running Беларусь
30 Зенькова Людмила
Аматар, Беларусь
F30-39 Аматар Беларусь
20 Дятчик Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
41 Ковалев Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
207 Остальцев Владимир
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
6 Жемайтук Илья
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
19 Зарубо Александр
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
35 Богук Александр
I-Run Brest/КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M40-49 I-Run Brest/КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
18 Зенчик Оксана
Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
F40-49 Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь
21 Усков Станислав
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
17 Грудько Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
16 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M50-59 ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
15 Сенють Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
3 Коптелов Андрей
-, Россия
M50-59 - Россия
206 Кушнаренко Андрей
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
13 Kushnarenko Liudmyla
АМАТАР, Беларусь
F40-49 АМАТАР Беларусь
14 Игнатович Андрей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
12 Прокофьев Ян
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
11 Damarad Dzmitry
Аматар, Беларусь
M30-39 Аматар Беларусь
9 Милейшо Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
205 Гришукевич Николай
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
204 Снарова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
8 Новикова Анастасия
Аматар, Беларусь
F30-39 Аматар Беларусь
7 Гордевич Евгений
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
5 Липинская Евгения
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
4 Воропаев Игорь
Регион, Беларусь
M50-59 Регион Беларусь
203 Генцелева Марина
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
202 Андреенко Марина
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
401 Стешенок Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F12-17 - Беларусь
28 Широков Сергей
Аматар, Беларусь
M16-29 Аматар Беларусь
10 Bartoshkin Dzmitry
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
201 Будник Василий
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
209 Будник Светлана
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
1 Азевич Наталья
Аматар, Беларусь
F40-49 Аматар Беларусь
402 Лобова Екатерина
-, Россия
F18+ - Россия
2 Евстратчик Артур
Нет, Беларусь
M30-39 Нет Беларусь