Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
203 Яцковский Сергей
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
M19-34 ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
109 Станкевич Алексей
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
M35-44 ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
110 Шаверда Александр
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
M45-54 ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
204 Зенкевич Ольга
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
F35+ ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
205 Вержинский Владимир
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
M35+ ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
111 Буйницкий Вадим
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
M19-34 ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
206 Гарлукович Ирина
ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат", Беларусь
F35+ ОАО "Ошмянский мясокомбинат" Беларусь
108 Голомбовская Виктория
-, Беларусь
F16-18 - Беларусь
107 Голомбовская Алина
-, Беларусь
F16-18 - Беларусь
15 Голомбовский Владимир
-, Беларусь
M50-54 - Беларусь
207 Калачев Кирилл
Оршанская ТЭЦ, Беларусь
M19-34 Оршанская ТЭЦ Беларусь
13 Круталевич Валентин
Виктория, Беларусь
M60+ Виктория Беларусь
106 Karazhan Natallia
Виктория/NRC, Беларусь
F45-54 Виктория/NRC Беларусь
105 Кругликов Валерий
-, Беларусь
M55+ - Беларусь
12 Марук Николай
Run4fun, Беларусь
M60+ Run4fun Беларусь
11 Азевич Наталья
Аматар, Беларусь
F45-49 Аматар Беларусь
104 Лабутин Алексей
-, Беларусь
M19-34 - Беларусь
103 Домбровский Евгений
Жодино, Беларусь
M35-44 Жодино Беларусь
9 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M50-54 ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
202 Древс Мария
SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь
F11-14 SMORGON OCR KIDS Беларусь
8 Корожан Александр
Виктория, Беларусь
M50-54 Виктория Беларусь
7 Журавская Светлана
-, Беларусь
F45-49 - Беларусь
5 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M60+ Аматар Беларусь
6 Новицкий Юрий
ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь
M55-59 ОАО "Беларуськалий" Беларусь
102 Krupitsa Yury
Run4Fun.by, Беларусь
M55+ Run4Fun.by Беларусь
4 Клишевский Анатолий
Колобок, Беларусь
M50-54 Колобок Беларусь
3 Sycheva Наталья
Колобок, Беларусь
F35-39 Колобок Беларусь
201 Ролик Сергей
-, Беларусь
M35+ - Беларусь
14 Воробьева Ольга
-, Беларусь
F35-39 - Беларусь
101 Крякин Сергей
-, Беларусь
M19-34 - Беларусь
10 Гундарь Наталья
-, Беларусь
F40-44 - Беларусь
2 Воропаев Игорь
Регион, Беларусь
M50-54 Регион Беларусь
1 Зенчик Оксана
Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
F45-49 Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь