Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
1004 Романова Алина
СДЮШОР ВСЗ, Беларусь
F18+ СДЮШОР ВСЗ Беларусь
41 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар,NRC, Беларусь
M40-49 Аматар,NRC Беларусь
40 Шведко Мария
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
39 Морозов Евгений
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
38 Martynau Dzmitry
Mikkeller Running Club, Беларусь
M30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Беларусь
37 Гагарин Максим
Аматар , Беларусь
M30-39 Аматар Беларусь
36 Войтович Татьяна
Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь
F30-39 Слабоумие и Слабоумие Беларусь
35 Телещук Максим
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
34 Азевич Наталья
Аматар, Беларусь
F40-49 Аматар Беларусь
33 Masukevich Artem
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
31 Михайловский Юрий
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
30 Сегодник Олег
Аматар, Беларусь
M40-49 Аматар Беларусь
29 Дергачева Вероника
Prorun, Беларусь
F16-29 Prorun Беларусь
28 Красоцкая Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
26 Забавский Кирилл
Run Studio, Беларусь
M16-29 Run Studio Беларусь
25 Волкова-Шпаковская Ольга
ProRun, Беларусь
F30-39 ProRun Беларусь
24 Шпаковский Анатолий
ProRun, Беларусь
M40-49 ProRun Беларусь
23 Пальчевская Елена
ProRun, Беларусь
F30-39 ProRun Беларусь
22 Dzedul Dzmitry
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
21 Котова Юлия
ProRun, Беларусь
F40-49 ProRun Беларусь
20 Коптелов Андрей
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
19 Давидович Андрей
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
18 Клюшин Олег
Аматар, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар Беларусь
1003 Shwed Dmitry
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
17 Filazapovich Slava
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
16 Каленик Андрей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
14 Яковлева Екатерина
ProRun, Беларусь
F30-39 ProRun Беларусь
15 Гузнародов Олег
ДЮСШ "Марафон", Беларусь
M30-39 ДЮСШ "Марафон" Беларусь
32 Винтергрин Андрей
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
1002 Марковец Наталья
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
13 Александров Олег
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
12 Андриевский Вадим
-, -
M16-29 - -
11 Друть Петр
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
27 Владимиров Сергей
ProRun, Беларусь
M40-49 ProRun Беларусь
8 Дашкевич Анастасия
ProRun, Беларусь
F40-49 ProRun Беларусь
6 Buday Mike
Tristyle, Беларусь
M30-39 Tristyle Беларусь
7 Калинский Александр
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
1001 Lakustov Alex
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
5 Греков Игорь
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
4 Ломоносов Павел
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
10 Замана Валентина
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
9 Халиманович Иван
ProRun , Беларусь
M16-29 ProRun Беларусь
3 Дергачев Михаил
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
2 Закрижевская Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F40-49 - Беларусь
1 Dziadovich Yan
ProRun, Беларусь
M30-39 ProRun Беларусь