Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
345 Sheremet Anastasia
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
344 володченко николай
Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь
М61+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» Беларусь
321 Рачковский Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
74 Николаенко Станислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
73 Ризиков Владимир
Аматар, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар Беларусь
72 Желток Тадеуш
Аматар, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар Беларусь
343 Александрович Кристина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
71 Леонов Кирилл
LEONOV, Беларусь
М40- LEONOV Беларусь
70 Kurchev Artem
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
69 Цурковский Алексей
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
68 Kuzmin Eugene
NiceCock, Беларусь
М40- NiceCock Беларусь
67 Voitka Nick
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
66 Шуляк Тимофей
RUN4FUN.BY VITEBSK, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY VITEBSK Беларусь
65 Говорушко Сергей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
64 Зуськов Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
341 Петриковец Елена
NRC, Беларусь
Ж41-50 NRC Беларусь
63 Кобранов Михаил
Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
М51-60 Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
62 Трубкина Инна
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж51-60 Аматар Беларусь
61 Шакуро Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
340 Шаш Валентин
BMW_MOTORSPORT=), Беларусь
М40- BMW_MOTORSPORT=) Беларусь
339 Урбанович Владимир
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
338 Цу-кан-фу Элис
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
60 Калинич Максим
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
59 Петоченко Даниил
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
607 Кудрявцев Роман
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
336 Ботько Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
58 Кудрявцев Александр
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
335 судаленко владимир
Soligorsk running club, Беларусь
М41-50 Soligorsk running club Беларусь
334 Коваль Нина
виктория, Беларусь
Ж51-60 виктория Беларусь
57 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
М41-50 Аматар, Daily Sport Club Беларусь
333 Наумов Костя
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
332 Chyzh Alena
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
56 kravchenko marina
Виктория, Беларусь
Ж40- Виктория Беларусь
55 Zuyeuski Raman
Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь
М40- Smarhonski Czarapach Беларусь
54 Трубкина Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
331 Малевич Леонид
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
330 Суханова Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
53 Счастный Евгений
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М40- ДИНамит Беларусь
329 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
М51-60 Run cool Беларусь
52 Кожан Михаил
Аматар (Минск), Беларусь
М61+ Аматар (Минск) Беларусь
337 Михайленков Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
608 Михайленков Тимур
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
342 Цвирко Станислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
51 Кравчук Алексей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
328 Тиханович Роман
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
327 Давыдов Денис
Realt, Россия
М40- Realt Россия
50 Матус Игорь
ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь
М40- ROVAR Cycling Club Беларусь
606 Матус Матвей
-, Беларусь
М 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
49 Воднев Константин
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
48 Силин Александр
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
326 Вишнякова Светлана
Регион, Беларусь
Ж51-60 Регион Беларусь
47 Самец Андрей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
46 Левенкова Даша
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
45 Артихович Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар Беларусь
325 Крыжов Вадим
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
44 Dydyshka Siarhei
Аматар, Беларусь
М40- Аматар Беларусь
324 Радоман Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
43 Власовец Артем
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
42 ВИШНЯКОВ Александр
Регион, Беларусь
М51-60 Регион Беларусь
41 Господуро Николай
БелЖД, Беларусь
М41-50 БелЖД Беларусь
40 Крупченко Сергей
Аматар, Беларусь
М41-50 Аматар Беларусь
323 Косяк Дарья
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
322 Колыско Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
38 Моисеева Елена
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж40- Аматар Беларусь
39 Загорец Виктор
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
35 Mileshka Alesia
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
33 Крук Кирилл
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
34 Manyakina Svetlana
Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
Ж41-50 Daily Sport Club Беларусь
32 Паливач Николай
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
31 Чавлытко Александр
Крынiца, Беларусь
М51-60 Крынiца Беларусь
319 Дюсеков Павел
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
318 Маисеева Ольга
Дружочки-Пирожочки, Беларусь
Ж40- Дружочки-Пирожочки Беларусь
317 Маисеев Юрий
Дружочки-Пирожочки, Беларусь
М40- Дружочки-Пирожочки Беларусь
30 Chub Anton
MilitaryRC, Беларусь
М40- MilitaryRC Беларусь
605 Богомаз Виктория
-, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
29 Богомаз Владимир
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
604 Власовец Маргарита
-, Беларусь
Д 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
316 Ulasavets Mari
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
315 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
Ж41-50 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
28 Коваль Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
27 Подгурский Егор
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
26 Басова Анастасия
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж41-50 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
25 Нефедов Илья
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М40- ДИНамит Беларусь
24 Павленко Денис
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М41-50 ДИНамит Беларусь
23 Лаптенок Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
22 Бузо Александр
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
603 Кулеш Виктория
MadKids, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. MadKids Беларусь
21 Никитин Егор
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
20 Rapeiko Nikita
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
19 Щебетун Евгений
Каденс, Беларусь
М40- Каденс Беларусь
18 Юркевич Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
37 Каленик Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
314 Шкадрович Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
36 Козлов Евгений
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
313 Сусолкин Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
312 Пацино Лина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
311 Гречишкин Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
М41-50 Run cool Беларусь
17 Капустин Александр
Кричев "ЦСП БЗС", Беларусь
М41-50 Кричев "ЦСП БЗС" Беларусь
310 Glekova Nina
Saint.P LIONS, Беларусь
Ж40- Saint.P LIONS Беларусь
16 Shumskaya Alina
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
15 Королик Евгений
MERATECH, Беларусь
М40- MERATECH Беларусь
14 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
Ж61+ Виктория Беларусь
309 Карпицкая Екатерина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
308 Карпицкий Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
320 Драгун Константин
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
13 Забавский Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М40- Аматар Беларусь
12 Гостик Сергей
КСО "Верас", Беларусь
М40- КСО "Верас" Беларусь
11 Равтович Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
10 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
М41-50 Аматар Беларусь
307 Захаревич Тамара
-, Беларусь
Ж61+ - Беларусь
306 Касперович Игорь
-, Беларусь
М61+ - Беларусь
602 Крыжов Даниил
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
601 Крыжова Эмилия
-, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
9 Каштелян Валерий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
8 Лапко Ольга
Кабанчик, Беларусь
Ж40- Кабанчик Беларусь
7 Иванюта Дмитрий
Одного актёра, Беларусь
М41-50 Одного актёра Беларусь
305 Ковшик Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
5 Дубковский Александр
СНГ, Беларусь
М41-50 СНГ Беларусь
304 Игнатович Екатерина
Arza running club, Беларусь
Ж40- Arza running club Беларусь
303 Ященко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
6 Борисов Виктор
КФКиС "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Беларусь
М40- КФКиС "Минсккоммунтеплосеть" Беларусь
302 Полетаева Валерия
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
4 Астровский Олег
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
3 Лунев Игорь
СК Минск, Беларусь
М51-60 СК Минск Беларусь
2 Шило Руслан
LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
М40- LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь
301 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М61+ Аматар Беларусь
1 Арончик Андрей
Аматар, Беларусь
М40- Аматар Беларусь