Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
415 Полторан Валерий
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
129 Niaveikava Ala
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
128 Arzamasov Ilya
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
М40- Arza Running Club Беларусь
38 Воронцов Никита
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
36 Бонарев Алексей
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М40- ДИНамит Беларусь
127 Игнатович Александр
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
412 Батц Герман
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
411 Карпицкая Таня
Кракены и Медуза, Беларусь
Ж40- Кракены и Медуза Беларусь
410 Манулик Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
126 Сергеев Алексей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
125 Богданович Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
409 Козырева Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
124 Козырев Владимир
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
408 Милованова Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж41-50 - Беларусь
407 Мороз Андрей
Дисна, Беларусь
М41-50 Дисна Беларусь
123 rudnitski siarhei
Cadence, Беларусь
М41-50 Cadence Беларусь
122 Чащихина Юлия
Cadence, Беларусь
Ж41-50 Cadence Беларусь
121 Емельяненко Светлана
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
Ж40- Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
120 Титов Дмитрий
Haval Run Club, Беларусь
М41-50 Haval Run Club Беларусь
406 Кашко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
405 Барнюк Артем
Дзягелец, Беларусь
М40- Дзягелец Беларусь
40 Denisik Svetlana
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
620 Лазарев Адриан
Madkids, Беларусь
М 2013-2014 г.р. Madkids Беларусь
404 Францкевич Александр
Циклон, Беларусь
М40- Циклон Беларусь
619 Жданович Тимофей
Madkids, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. Madkids Беларусь
618 Жданович Антон
Madkids, Беларусь
М 2013-2014 г.р. Madkids Беларусь
403 Козырев Андрей
Циклон, Беларусь
М40- Циклон Беларусь
617 Малаховская Ева
-, Беларусь
Д 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
402 Ложечник Александр
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
616 Ложечник Елизавета
-, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
119 Лысюк Ольга
Triatman, Беларусь
Ж40- Triatman Беларусь
615 Пашкевич Марк
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
399 Новельская Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
400 Фокина Марина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
398 Bashlakou Artsiom
Фристайл, Беларусь
М40- Фристайл Беларусь
614 Артихович Алексей
Аматар, Беларусь
М 2013-2014 г.р. Аматар Беларусь
397 Варивода Сергей
HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь
М51-60 HAVAL Run Club Беларусь
613 Печкова Ассоль
Добрый спорт, Беларусь
Д 2015-2016 г.р. Добрый спорт Беларусь
612 Карпович Вера
-, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
396 Веретенникова Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
395 Гиль Сергей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М41-50 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
118 Грузицкая Татьяна
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
394 Миронов Алексей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
393 Пашкевич Нина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
32 Демчихин Виталий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
391 Дубровская Анастасия
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
Ж40- Arza Running Club Беларусь
117 Класковский Тимур
Команда Всё Возможно, Беларусь
М40- Команда Всё Возможно Беларусь
389 Пашкевич Антон
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
388 Морозова Анастасия
ДИНамит, Беларусь
Ж40- ДИНамит Беларусь
115 Vinahradau Dzmitry
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
114 Новик Анастасия
Cadence, Беларусь
Ж40- Cadence Беларусь
113 Малюков Михаил
-, Россия
М41-50 - Россия
387 Урбанович Раиса
-, Беларусь
Ж41-50 - Беларусь
386 Любецкий Александр
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
385 Фурсевич Александр
-, Беларусь
М61+ - Беларусь
116 Дергач Ирина
Команда Всё Возможно, Беларусь
Ж51-60 Команда Всё Возможно Беларусь
392 Могилатова Мария
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
384 Крякин Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
112 Романович Александр
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
383 Ефремов Вадим
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
382 Столяров Руслан
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
111 Филимонова Любовь
-, Россия
Ж40- - Россия
109 Лесько Ирина
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж40- Аматар Беларусь
381 Борисова Екатерина
Celsius, Беларусь
Ж40- Celsius Беларусь
108 Белая Виктория
Самасебетренер, Беларусь
Ж40- Самасебетренер Беларусь
107 Черненков Юрий
Running Vitebsk, Беларусь
М40- Running Vitebsk Беларусь
379 Варивончик Вова
TEAM 5.11, Беларусь
М40- TEAM 5.11 Беларусь
380 Бабак Дмитрий
TEAM 5.11, Беларусь
М41-50 TEAM 5.11 Беларусь
106 Бобова Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
378 kurochka volha
-, Беларусь
Ж41-50 - Беларусь
377 Малахов Владислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
376 Новик Анна
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
375 Змитраченко Инна
Улыбка, Беларусь
Ж40- Улыбка Беларусь
105 Асаевич Роман
Аматар, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар Беларусь
110 Варданян Арарат
-, Беларусь
М61+ - Беларусь
104 Панотчик Анатолий
Виктория, Беларусь
М40- Виктория Беларусь
103 Маринкевич Дарья
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
Ж40- Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
374 Морозов Андрей
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М40- ДИНамит Беларусь
611 Ковальчук Мирослава
-, Беларусь
Д 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
102 Резоренов Валерий
-, Россия
М40- - Россия
101 Родионова Юлия
-, Россия
Ж41-50 - Россия
100 Тюрин Егор
Аматар, Беларусь
М41-50 Аматар Беларусь
99 Бабенков Илья
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
98 Рябушев Виктор
Кабанчик, Беларусь
М61+ Кабанчик Беларусь
97 Давидович Андрей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
96 Левчук Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар Беларусь
95 Korneva Aleksandra
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
610 Кравцов Максим
KravtsovTeam, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. KravtsovTeam Беларусь
94 Кравцов Евгений
KravtsovTeam, Беларусь
М40- KravtsovTeam Беларусь
373 Лущицкий Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
372 Протасевич Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
93 Григорян Артур
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
371 Кукса Анастасия
Cadence, Беларусь
Ж40- Cadence Беларусь
92 Гончаров Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
370 Шамело Владислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
91 Кравцов Антон
Авиатор, Беларусь
М40- Авиатор Беларусь
369 Hmara Katerina
I-run, Беларусь
Ж41-50 I-run Беларусь
368 Жигалов Алексей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
367 Ковалевский Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
366 Пенкрат Павел
Manao running team, Беларусь
М40- Manao running team Беларусь
364 Страх Елена
Manao running team, Беларусь
Ж40- Manao running team Беларусь
365 Глазман Алексей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
363 Козел Сергей
Manao running team, Беларусь
М40- Manao running team Беларусь
362 Шарова Александра
Manao running team, Беларусь
Ж40- Manao running team Беларусь
361 Kuvaldzin Ihar
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
90 Протасня Антон
))))), Беларусь
М40- ))))) Беларусь
360 Rutsky Nickolas
1N0T, Беларусь
М41-50 1N0T Беларусь
359 Олина Оксана
-, Беларусь
Ж41-50 - Беларусь
609 Олин Антон
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
89 Kavaleu Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
358 Окулик Никита
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
88 Куприянов Дмитрий
Running family/Беговая семья, Беларусь
М40- Running family/Беговая семья Беларусь
357 Гаврилова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
356 Михновец Анна
-, Беларусь
Ж41-50 - Беларусь
355 Михновец Игорь
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
354 Михновец Дарья
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
87 Качицкий Сергей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
353 Chyberkus Veronika
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
86 Даник Даниил
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
85 Дрофа Виталий
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
84 Шедько Владимир
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
83 Таргонский Сергей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
352 Зюканов Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
351 Войтович Екатерина
HruKatin, Беларусь
Ж40- HruKatin Беларусь
82 Meliashkevich Alena
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
Ж40- Arza Running Club Беларусь
350 Кныш Александр
Forrest Gump Team, Беларусь
М40- Forrest Gump Team Беларусь
81 Маличенко Александр
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
80 Шайбак Алексей
Спартак, Беларусь
М40- Спартак Беларусь
349 Savoshka Dzmitry
ЧЕСТЬ, Беларусь
М40- ЧЕСТЬ Беларусь
348 Яценко Тарас
bpcRunningTeam, Беларусь
М40- bpcRunningTeam Беларусь
79 Герасимович Александра
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
77 Гунько Анатолий
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
78 Гунько Владислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
347 Коновальчик Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
346 Kazimirchik Oleg
--------, Беларусь
М51-60 -------- Беларусь
76 Глинский Александр
Аматар/Elkpath, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар/Elkpath Беларусь
75 Podrezenko Danila
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
345 Sheremet Anastasia
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
344 володченко николай
Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь
М61+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» Беларусь
321 Рачковский Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
74 Николаенко Станислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
73 Прусакова Руслана
Падабайка-Run, Беларусь
Ж40- Падабайка-Run Беларусь
72 Коротких Елена
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж51-60 Аматар Беларусь
343 Александрович Кристина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
71 Леонов Кирилл
LEONOV, Беларусь
М40- LEONOV Беларусь
70 Kurchev Artem
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
69 Цурковский Алексей
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
68 Kuzmin Eugene
NiceCock, Беларусь
М40- NiceCock Беларусь
67 Voitka Nick
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
66 Шуляк Тимофей
RUNNING VITEBSK, Беларусь
М40- RUNNING VITEBSK Беларусь
65 Говорушко Сергей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
64 Зуськов Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
341 Петриковец Елена
Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub, Беларусь
Ж41-50 Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub Беларусь
63 Шумин Николай
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
62 Трубкина Инна
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж51-60 Аматар Беларусь
61 Шакуро Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
340 Шаш Валентин
BMWe46_MOTORSPORT=), Беларусь
М40- BMWe46_MOTORSPORT=) Беларусь
339 Урбанович Владимир
-, Беларусь
М51-60 - Беларусь
338 Цу-кан-фу Элис
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
60 Калинич Максим
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
59 Петоченко Даниил
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
607 Кудрявцев Роман
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
336 Ботько Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
58 Кудрявцев Александр
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
335 судаленко владимир
Soligorsk running club, Беларусь
М41-50 Soligorsk running club Беларусь
334 Коваль Нина
виктория, Беларусь
Ж51-60 виктория Беларусь
57 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
М41-50 Аматар, Daily Sport Club Беларусь
333 Наумов Костя
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
332 Chyzh Alena
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
56 kravchenko marina
Виктория, Беларусь
Ж40- Виктория Беларусь
55 Zuyeuski Raman
Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь
М40- Smarhonski Czarapach Беларусь
54 Трубкина Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
331 Малевич Леонид
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
330 Суханова Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
53 Счастный Евгений
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М40- ДИНамит Беларусь
329 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
М51-60 Run cool Беларусь
52 Кожан Михаил
Аматар (Минск), Беларусь
М61+ Аматар (Минск) Беларусь
337 Михайленков Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
608 Михайленков Тимур
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
342 Цвирко Станислав
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
51 Кравчук Алексей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
328 Тиханович Роман
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
327 Давыдов Денис
Realt, Россия
М40- Realt Россия
50 Матус Игорь
ROVAR Cycling Club, Беларусь
М40- ROVAR Cycling Club Беларусь
606 Матус Матвей
-, Беларусь
М 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
49 Воднев Константин
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
48 Силин Александр
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
326 Вишнякова Светлана
Регион, Беларусь
Ж51-60 Регион Беларусь
47 Самец Андрей
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
46 Левенкова Даша
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
45 Артихович Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М51-60 Аматар Беларусь
325 Крыжов Вадим
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
44 Dydyshka Siarhei
Аматар, Беларусь
М40- Аматар Беларусь
324 Радоман Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
43 Власовец Артем
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
42 ВИШНЯКОВ Александр
Регион, Беларусь
М51-60 Регион Беларусь
41 Господуро Николай
БелЖД, Беларусь
М41-50 БелЖД Беларусь
401 Siaba Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
323 Косяк Дарья
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
322 Колыско Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
413 Моисеева Елена
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж40- Аматар Беларусь
39 Загорец Виктор
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
35 Галуза Александр
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
33 Крук Кирилл
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
34 Manyakina Svetlana
Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
Ж41-50 Daily Sport Club Беларусь
390 Балашевич Людмила
-, Беларусь
Ж41-50 - Беларусь
31 Чавлытко Александр
Крынiца, Беларусь
М51-60 Крынiца Беларусь
319 Дюсеков Павел
VANDRVM, Беларусь
М40- VANDRVM Беларусь
318 Маисеева Ольга
Дружочки-Пирожочки, Беларусь
Ж40- Дружочки-Пирожочки Беларусь
317 Маисеев Юрий
Дружочки-Пирожочки, Беларусь
М40- Дружочки-Пирожочки Беларусь
30 Chub Anton
MilitaryRC, Беларусь
М40- MilitaryRC Беларусь
605 Богомаз Виктория
-, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
29 Богомаз Владимир
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
604 Власовец Маргарита
-, Беларусь
Д 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
316 Ulasavets Mari
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
315 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
Ж41-50 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
28 Коваль Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
27 Подгурский Егор
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
26 Басова Анастасия
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж41-50 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
25 Нефедов Илья
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М40- ДИНамит Беларусь
24 Павленко Денис
ДИНамит, Беларусь
М41-50 ДИНамит Беларусь
23 Лаптенок Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
22 Бузо Александр
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
603 Кулеш Виктория
MadKids, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. MadKids Беларусь
21 Никитин Егор
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
20 Rapeiko Nikita
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
19 Царев Максим
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
18 Юркевич Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
37 Каленик Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
314 Шкадрович Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж51-60 - Беларусь
414 Козлов Евгений
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
313 Сусолкин Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
312 Пацино Лина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
311 Гречишкин Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
М41-50 Run cool Беларусь
17 Капустин Александр
Кричев "ЦСП БЗС", Беларусь
М41-50 Кричев "ЦСП БЗС" Беларусь
310 Glekova Nina
Saint.P LIONS, Беларусь
Ж40- Saint.P LIONS Беларусь
16 Shumskaya Alina
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
15 Королик Евгений
MERATECH, Беларусь
М40- MERATECH Беларусь
14 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
Ж61+ Виктория Беларусь
309 Карпицкая Екатерина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
308 Карпицкий Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
320 Драгун Константин
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
13 Забавский Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М40- Аматар Беларусь
12 Гостик Сергей
КСО "Верас", Беларусь
М40- КСО "Верас" Беларусь
11 Равтович Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
10 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
М41-50 Аматар Беларусь
307 Захаревич Тамара
-, Беларусь
Ж61+ - Беларусь
306 Касперович Игорь
-, Беларусь
М61+ - Беларусь
602 Крыжов Даниил
-, Беларусь
M 2015-2016 г.р. - Беларусь
601 Крыжова Эмилия
-, Беларусь
Д 2013-2014 г.р. - Беларусь
9 Каштелян Валерий
SumRun, Закал-Бег, Беларусь
М41-50 SumRun, Закал-Бег Беларусь
8 Лапко Ольга
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
Ж40- Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
7 Иванюта Дмитрий
Одного актёра, Беларусь
М41-50 Одного актёра Беларусь
305 Ковшик Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
5 Дубковский Александр
СНГ, Беларусь
М41-50 СНГ Беларусь
304 Игнатович Екатерина
Arza running club, Беларусь
Ж40- Arza running club Беларусь
303 Ященко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М41-50 - Беларусь
6 Борисов Виктор
КФКиС "Минсккоммунтеплосеть", Беларусь
М40- КФКиС "Минсккоммунтеплосеть" Беларусь
302 Полетаева Валерия
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
4 Астровский Олег
-, Беларусь
М40- - Беларусь
3 Лунев Игорь
СК Минск, Беларусь
М51-60 СК Минск Беларусь
2 Шило Руслан
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
М40- КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
301 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М61+ Аматар Беларусь
1 Арончик Андрей
Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
М40- Аматар, Падабайка-RUN Беларусь