Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
236 Соляник Олег
регион, Беларусь
M51+ регион Беларусь
235 Забавский Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
234 Шаш Валентин
BMW_MOTORSPORT=), Беларусь
M40- BMW_MOTORSPORT=) Беларусь
10 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Daily Sport Club,ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар, Daily Sport Club,ЗакалБег Беларусь
232 Резкая Ольга
Аматар / OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
F41-50 Аматар / OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
118 Дерюгин Андрей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M40- RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
117 Кожар Александр
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
231 Макей Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
9 Коноплева Татьяна
Sozh River Runners, КЛБ «Сож», Беларусь
F41-50 Sozh River Runners, КЛБ «Сож» Беларусь
230 Фадеев Денис
Закал-бег, Беларусь
M41-50 Закал-бег Беларусь
116 Рачко Дмитрий
Солнышко, Беларусь
M40- Солнышко Беларусь
233 Кобранов Михаил
Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
M51+ Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
115 Никонович Артем
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
114 Efimov Anton
fanat1k squad, Россия
M41-50 fanat1k squad Россия
229 Buka Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
228 Кравченко Павел
padabajka-run, Беларусь
M40- padabajka-run Беларусь
112 Сегодник Олег
Run4Fun / Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Run4Fun / Аматар Беларусь
227 Суряев Валерий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
113 Zhdanenia Kanstantsin A.
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
226 Олихвер Дмитрий
AIR TEAM/OC VERAS, Беларусь
M40- AIR TEAM/OC VERAS Беларусь
225 Волощук Роман
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
224 Баравик Александр
Виктория, Беларусь
M40- Виктория Беларусь
7 Дыдышко Сергей
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
223 Асецкий Александр
Боец, Беларусь
M41-50 Боец Беларусь
222 Павленко Денис
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M41-50 ДИНамит Беларусь
221 Белкин Вадим
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
111 Хамицевич Станислав
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
220 Сосна Владислав
Регион, Беларусь
M51+ Регион Беларусь
219 Шестаков Георгий
-, Россия
M41-50 - Россия
218 Разумников Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
217 Соболева Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
8 Романцов Виктор
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
6 Вабищевич Александр
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
110 Ефимова Дарья
White wolves, Россия
F40- White wolves Россия
109 Ларин Андрей
White Wolves, Россия
M40- White Wolves Россия
216 Панов Владимир
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
215 Жуков Юрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
214 Коваленко Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
107 Шиндиков Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
106 Vinenko Alexander
OC Veras / AIR Team, Беларусь
M41-50 OC Veras / AIR Team Беларусь
213 Комлюк Анатолий
Лично, Беларусь
M51+ Лично Беларусь
105 Кондрахин Вячеслав
Парсек, Россия
M51+ Парсек Россия
4 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M51+ ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
212 Самец Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
211 Шило Руслан
LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
M40- LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь
210 Shevtsov Alexander
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
209 Glekova Nina
Saint.P LIONS, Беларусь
F40- Saint.P LIONS Беларусь
104 Козлов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
208 Гринь Андрей
Крыница, Беларусь
M40- Крыница Беларусь
207 Асаевич Роман
Аматар, Беларусь
M51+ Аматар Беларусь
2 Бочко Евгения
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
1 Попов Юрий
Виктория, Беларусь
M51+ Виктория Беларусь
103 Богомаз Владимир
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
206 Перков Артем
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
108 Kandyba Uladzimir
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
205 Денисов Александр
Любитель, Беларусь
M40- Любитель Беларусь
204 Остапук Маргарита
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
102 Загорец Виктор
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
203 Цурковский Алексей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
202 Левчук Егор
Бойцовский клуб, Беларусь
M40- Бойцовский клуб Беларусь
5 Selitsky Alexander
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
3 Гущин Владимир
ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M41-50 ЗакалБег Беларусь
201 Лунев Игорь
СК Минск, Беларусь
M51+ СК Минск Беларусь
101 Арончик Андрей
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь