Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
190 Круглик Иван
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
189 Ходаковский Олег
Виктория, Беларусь
M Виктория Беларусь
188 Гейстер Артем
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
187 Гейстер Арина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
186 Золотухин Николай
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
185 Рысь Артур
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
184 Пукинская Юлия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
183 Цуканов Елисей
Сдюшор Юность, Беларусь
M Сдюшор Юность Беларусь
182 Лагошный Глеб
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
181 Бакунович Егор
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
180 Млечко Степан
Сдюшор Юность, Беларусь
M Сдюшор Юность Беларусь
179 Ефременко Юрий
БЛК "Виктория", Беларусь
M БЛК "Виктория" Беларусь
178 Мирманова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
177 Казанцев Владимир
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
176 Дорожко Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
175 Штундер Анатолий
Нет, Беларусь
M Нет Беларусь
174 Гурин Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
173 Фомич Саша
Борисов, Беларусь
M Борисов Беларусь
172 Ковель Ксения
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
171 Лисицкая Мария
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
170 Рудаков Александр
Ультра, Беларусь
M Ультра Беларусь
169 Михновец Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
168 Федькович Таиса
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
167 Белько Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
166 Скнарин Федор
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
165 Богинская Александра
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
164 Светлана Пасмурец
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
163 Приходько Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
162 нафранович ирина
Let's run, Беларусь
F Let's run Беларусь
161 Матюшенко Владимир
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
160 Козлов Олег
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
159 Козлов Олег
NRC / Закал-бег, Беларусь
M NRC / Закал-бег Беларусь
158 Витюгов Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
157 Гламбоцкий Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
156 Богатько Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
154 Гормаш Наталья
Любитель, Беларусь
F Любитель Беларусь
155 Test Test
test, Россия
F test Россия
154 Гормаш Наталья
Любитель, Беларусь
F Любитель Беларусь
153 Данейко Петр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
152 Сенюк Юлия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
151 Федькович Дарья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
150 Толкач Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
149 Муравицкий Алексей
EUROelektronika, Беларусь
M EUROelektronika Беларусь
148 Казарин Дмитрий
Аматар/MinskRun, Беларусь
M Аматар/MinskRun Беларусь
147 Геннадий Иванов
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
146 Шурко Татьяна
Гимназия#4, Беларусь
F Гимназия#4 Беларусь
145 Высевка Анжела
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
144 Атрохов Владимир
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
143 Мильто Владислав
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
142 Коротчик Дарья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
141 Волковинская Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
140 Новицкий Юрий
ОАО "Беларуськалий", Беларусь
M ОАО "Беларуськалий" Беларусь
139 Блетько Влад
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
138 Борис Екатерина
Родовые поместье "Кедровый бор", Беларусь
F Родовые поместье "Кедровый бор" Беларусь
137 Чернявская Виктория
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
136 Соловьев Артем
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
135 Салата Надежда
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
134 Гарцуев Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
133 Данилович Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
132 Шманай Максим
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
131 Повная Мария
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
130 Зенюк Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
129 Дашкевич Владимир
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
128 Конева Наталья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
127 Пиманов Дмитрий
Rock the road, Беларусь
M Rock the road Беларусь
126 Асаевич Роман
Аматар, Беларусь
M Аматар Беларусь
125 L Andrey
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
124 Белякович Василий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
123 Пашковская Екатерина
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
122 Кайнов Леонид
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
121 луферов максим
МЧС РБ, Беларусь
M МЧС РБ Беларусь
120 Рык Роман
Simple Run, Беларусь
M Simple Run Беларусь
119 Болсун Виктор
Регион, Беларусь
M Регион Беларусь
118 Рудь Николай
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
117 Павлович Сабина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
116 Тимофеев Виталий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
115 Драгун Константин
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
114 Ледоховичюс Мартинас
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
113 Крицкая Валерия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
112 Елистратов Валерий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
111 Борисевич Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
110 Белых Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
109 Утрата Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
108 Стецик Алла
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
107 Цуканов Елисей
Юность, Беларусь
M Юность Беларусь
106 Шушкевич Андрей
Динамо, Беларусь
M Динамо Беларусь
105 Крупченко Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
104 Федоренко Дмитрий
Лично, Беларусь
M Лично Беларусь
103 Рябченко Людмила
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
102 Панкратович Алла
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
101 Kirpichov Yuri
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
100 Крупченко Сергей
Аматар, Беларусь
M Аматар Беларусь
99 Даник Даниил
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
98 Соловей Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
97 Кузнецова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
96 Окулич Андрей
Нет, Беларусь
M Нет Беларусь
95 Антипцева Вероника
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
94 Миранович Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
93 Косыгин Станислав
Русь, Беларусь
M Русь Беларусь
92 Радкевич Валерий
БГУ, Беларусь
M БГУ Беларусь
91 Сергей Конон
Нет, Беларусь
M Нет Беларусь
90 Бабич Леонид
Нет клуба, Беларусь
M Нет клуба Беларусь
89 Рябцев Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
88 Пясецкая Марта
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
87 Пивовар Станислав
ГУ "ТЦСОН г.Барановичи", Беларусь
M ГУ "ТЦСОН г.Барановичи" Беларусь
86 Тараканова Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
85 Suhanov Alexander
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
84 Кухаренко Валерия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
83 Кухаренко Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
82 Гасымов Руслан
NRC, Беларусь
M NRC Беларусь
81 Щербук Сергей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
80 Коротких Елена
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
79 Янушкевич Валерий
Нету, Беларусь
M Нету Беларусь
78 Крупенич Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
77 Сугако Светлана
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
76 Кашура Светлана
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
75 Пясецкий Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
74 судаленко владимир
Soligorsk running club, Беларусь
M Soligorsk running club Беларусь
73 Лис Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
72 Лупенко Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
71 Кузьмук Дарья
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
70 Маслов Максим
-, Австралия
M - Австралия
69 Лупенко Диана
Mevis, Беларусь
F Mevis Беларусь
68 Kavalionak Maksim
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
53 Chub Anton
MilitaryRC, Беларусь
M MilitaryRC Беларусь
67 Андреенко Марина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
66 Leshkov Sergey
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
65 Лухверчик Сергей
Легкая атлетика, Беларусь
M Легкая атлетика Беларусь
64 КОНСТАНТИНОВ ПАВЕЛ
Arza, Беларусь
M Arza Беларусь
63 Korzhova Tatsiana
running bank, Беларусь
F running bank Беларусь
62 Ященко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
61 Лейко Илья
Team 49, Беларусь
M Team 49 Беларусь
60 Янкович Андрей
RUN4FUN, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN Беларусь
59 Турок Наталья
Аматар, Минск, Беларусь
F Аматар, Минск Беларусь
58 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
M Аматар Беларусь
57 Ковалевский Владимир
Любитель, Беларусь
M Любитель Беларусь
56 Чуб Яна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
55 Владислав Тулейко
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
54 Жаворонок Виталий
Любитель, Беларусь
M Любитель Беларусь
52 Кравцов Антон
Авиатор, Беларусь
M Авиатор Беларусь
51 Цвирко Станислав
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
50 Милованова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
49 Дурович Леонид
КиндерВита, Беларусь
M КиндерВита Беларусь
48 Дурович Павел
КиндерВита, Беларусь
M КиндерВита Беларусь
47 Павленко Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
46 Пушкаш Богдан
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
45 Shumskaya Alina
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
44 Тараканов Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
43 Мороз Чеслав
ФСК "Миоры", Беларусь
M ФСК "Миоры" Беларусь
42 Борзихин Влад
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
41 Борзихина Алеся
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
40 Суханова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
39 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
F Виктория Беларусь
38 Kurchev Artem
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
37 Пясецкая Марина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
36 Гаель Михаил
ОПО ВВ, Беларусь
M ОПО ВВ Беларусь
35 Рябченко Олимпия
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
34 Лепей Роман
Школа Героев, Беларусь
M Школа Героев Беларусь
33 Румина Юлия
finisterra.by, Беларусь
F finisterra.by Беларусь
32 Линник Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
31 Parkalova Victoria
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
30 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
M Аматар, Daily Sport Club Беларусь
29 Баравик Александр
Виктория, Беларусь
M Виктория Беларусь
28 Дичковский Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
27 Борисов Борис
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
26 Шаш Валентин
BMW_MOTORSPORT=), Беларусь
M BMW_MOTORSPORT=) Беларусь
25 Дичковская Ольга
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
24 Рябченко Роман
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
23 Kovalev Alexei
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
22 Ткачев Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
21 Фадеев Виктор
Нет, Беларусь
M Нет Беларусь
20 Фадеева Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
19 Фадеев Денис
Закал-бег, Беларусь
M Закал-бег Беларусь
18 Маисеев Юрий
Дружочки-Пирожочки, Беларусь
M Дружочки-Пирожочки Беларусь
17 Маисеева Ольга
Дружочки-Пирожочки, Беларусь
F Дружочки-Пирожочки Беларусь
16 Фадеева Юлия
Нет, Беларусь
F Нет Беларусь
15 Бодак Маргарита
Принцесса Спорта. Гимнастический клуб. г.Минск, Беларусь
F Принцесса Спорта. Гимнастический клуб. г.Минск Беларусь
14 Моисеева Вероника
NRC / БФТ, Беларусь
F NRC / БФТ Беларусь
13 Бодак Николай
МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь
M МОКСДЮШОР Беларусь
12 Баранов Артем
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
11 Гречишкин Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
M Run cool Беларусь
10 Кукса Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
9 Лунев Игорь
СК Минск, Беларусь
M СК Минск Беларусь
8 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M Аматар Беларусь
7 Каршакевич Елена
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
6 Петрик Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
5 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
4 Захаревич Тамара
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
3 Пясецкий Дионисий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
2 Гринько Елена
URGANT, Беларусь
F URGANT Беларусь
1 Костяк Виктор
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь