Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
22 Жемайтук Илья
БКБ, Беларусь
M18-39 БКБ Беларусь
21 Голомбовская Алина
-, Беларусь
F18-39 - Беларусь
20 Голомбовский Владимир
Виктория, Беларусь
M50-59 Виктория Беларусь
19 Деревяго Александр
Беговая семья, Беларусь
M18-39 Беговая семья Беларусь
18 Демидович Виктор
-, Беларусь
M18-39 - Беларусь
113 Каранкевич Андрей
РУП " Гродноэнерго", Беларусь
M50-59 РУП " Гродноэнерго" Беларусь
17 Халько Денис
Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь
M40-49 Виктория, Run Forrest run Беларусь
16 Чирица Владимир
Регион, Беларусь
M50-59 Регион Беларусь
15 Тумаш Василий
Регион, Беларусь
M50-59 Регион Беларусь
14 Moraveji Alireza
-, Иран
M40-49 - Иран
13 володченко николай
Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь
M60-69 Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» Беларусь
11 Артемьева Рита
Аматар, Беларусь
F50-59 Аматар Беларусь
12 Артемьев Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар Беларусь
112 Vyushin Ilya
-, Беларусь
M18-29 - Беларусь
10 Азевич Наталья
Аматар, Беларусь
F40-49 Аматар Беларусь
111 Дятчик Юлия
Run4fun, Беларусь
F30-39 Run4fun Беларусь
9 Болабосов Александр
БелОМО, Беларусь
M18-39 БелОМО Беларусь
110 Древс Мария
SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь
F12-13 SMORGON OCR KIDS Беларусь
109 Батюков Захар
Аматар, Беларусь
M14-15 Аматар Беларусь
8 Гардей Александр
AthletеsGrodno, Беларусь
M18-39 AthletеsGrodno Беларусь
108 Прокофьев Андрей
-, Беларусь
M16-17 - Беларусь
7 Захаревич Тамара
-, Беларусь
F60-69 - Беларусь
6 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар,Закал-Бег, Падабайка-Run, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар,Закал-Бег, Падабайка-Run Беларусь
107 Пукинская Юлия
Аматар, Беларусь
F12-13 Аматар Беларусь
114 Казакова Полина
-, Беларусь
F16-17 - Беларусь
106 Млечко Степан
Аматар, Беларусь
M14-15 Аматар Беларусь
5 Панкратович Алла
Аматар, Беларусь
F40-49 Аматар Беларусь
4 Юрков Александр
Регион, Беларусь
M40-49 Регион Беларусь
3 Пустовалов Кирилл
Аматар, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар Беларусь
2 Martynau Dzmitry
Виктория, Беларусь
M40-49 Виктория Беларусь
104 Никитин Евгений
ГП Белгипродор ГДО, Беларусь
M40-49 ГП Белгипродор ГДО Беларусь
103 Ковалевский Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M18-29 - Беларусь
102 Шаш Валентин
BMWe46_MOTORSPORT=), Беларусь
M30-39 BMWe46_MOTORSPORT=) Беларусь
101 Войтик Михаил
Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь
M40-49 Azot running/ БФТ Беларусь
105 Крыжов Вадим
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
1 Гундарь Наталья
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
F40-49 Падабайка-RUN Беларусь