Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
124 | Загорец Виктор -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
121 | Ермаков Михаил -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
120 | Padabed Uladzimir -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
119 | Chetvernin Sergey -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
125 | Фурштаков Максим Tristyle, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
47 | Аношко Вадим -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
116 | Титов Дмитрий Haval Run Club, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Haval Run Club | Беларусь |
115 | Козыро Антон -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
114 | Tlebaldiev Renat Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
113 | Судас Александр NRC, Беларусь |
M18-40 | NRC | Беларусь |
118 | Коваленко Павел -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
112 | Мерчук Ирина Brest runners, Беларусь |
F18-40 | Brest runners | Беларусь |
111 | Паращенко Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
110 | Генсировский Павел КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M41-50 | КЛБ "Сож" Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
109 | Selivanau Maksim EPAM Running Club, Беларусь |
M18-40 | EPAM Running Club | Беларусь |
107 | Kurata Kenneth Аматар, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Аматар | Беларусь |
106 | Генсировский Евгений КЛБ "Сож Sozh River Runners", Беларусь |
M71+ | КЛБ "Сож Sozh River Runners" | Беларусь |
105 | Круталевич Надежда ARZA RUNNING CLUB, Беларусь |
F18-40 | ARZA RUNNING CLUB | Беларусь |
104 | Николаев Андрей -, Россия |
M51-55 | - | Россия |
103 | Резкая Ольга Аматар / OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь |
F18-40 | Аматар / OlympiaGymRun | Беларусь |
102 | Самец Андрей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
101 | Римашевский Алексей Amatar, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Amatar | Беларусь |
108 | Твердохлеб Андрей -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
100 | Рудынский Алексей EMK Team, Беларусь |
M18-40 | EMK Team | Беларусь |
99 | Демидов Дмитрий Бег к мечте, Россия |
M41-50 | Бег к мечте | Россия |
98 | Щебетун Евгений Cadence, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Cadence | Беларусь |
97 | Свиридо Евгений -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
123 | Никитин Лев -, Беларусь |
M51-55 | - | Беларусь |
96 | Поздеев Евгений -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
95 | Грибоедов Владимир Каденс, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Каденс | Беларусь |
93 | Калашников Евгений -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
92 | Таргонский Сергей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
90 | Rutsky Nickolas 1N0T, Беларусь |
M41-50 | 1N0T | Беларусь |
89 | Ковалевский Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
88 | Шупиков Алексей -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
86 | Buzun Oleg ЗОЖ Гродно, Беларусь |
M41-50 | ЗОЖ Гродно | Беларусь |
82 | Трифаненко Руслан ILR, Россия |
M41-50 | ILR | Россия |
85 | Шило Руслан КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
M18-40 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
81 | Голомбовский Владимир Виктория, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Виктория | Беларусь |
80 | Ярошевич Андрей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
78 | Анатолий Бунос Аматар, Беларусь |
M61-65 | Аматар | Беларусь |
77 | Трубкина Инна Аматар, Беларусь |
F41-50 | Аматар | Беларусь |
91 | Geldyev Murad -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
76 | Королик Анна -, Россия |
F18-40 | - | Россия |
84 | Бохан Максим -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
75 | Артемьева Рита Аматар, Беларусь |
F41-50 | Аматар | Беларусь |
73 | Лушев Александр Академия марафона, Россия |
M18-40 | Академия марафона | Россия |
72 | Говорушко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
74 | Асаевич Роман Аматар, Беларусь |
M56-60 | Аматар | Беларусь |
122 | Викентьев Алексей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
71 | Лысенко Александр -, Украина |
M41-50 | - | Украина |
87 | Варданян Арарат ОЛИМП, Беларусь |
M61-65 | ОЛИМП | Беларусь |
70 | Valevich Yury -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
94 | Лысюк Ольга Triatman, Беларусь |
F18-40 | Triatman | Беларусь |
79 | Сасковец Виталий Cadence, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Cadence | Беларусь |
69 | Ерофеев Александр БелГУТ, Беларусь |
M41-50 | БелГУТ | Беларусь |
67 | Шиндиков Алексей -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
66 | Кочетков Евгений Каденс, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Каденс | Беларусь |
68 | Kurst Andrew -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
62 | Zhdanenia Kanstantsin A. -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
63 | Andrei Sheico -, - |
M41-50 | - | - |
61 | Гринкевич Алексей Grin Apple , Беларусь |
M18-40 | Grin Apple | Беларусь |
60 | Medvednik Andrei -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
59 | Канаш Олег ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины, Беларусь |
M18-40 | ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины | Беларусь |
58 | Антонович Владимир EliNext, Беларусь |
M41-50 | EliNext | Беларусь |
57 | Матюк Вячеслав -, - |
M18-40 | - | - |
56 | Автушко Михаил -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
55 | Стрельчик Денис Run4fun, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Run4fun | Беларусь |
54 | Осипова Людмила Виктория, Беларусь |
F56-60 | Виктория | Беларусь |
53 | Матузов Константин Любитель, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Любитель | Беларусь |
52 | Автушко Сергей Аист, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Аист | Беларусь |
51 | Автушко Денис Аист, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Аист | Беларусь |
50 | Полищук Алексей Sozh River Runners, Беларусь |
M51-55 | Sozh River Runners | Беларусь |
65 | Дубковский Александр СНГ, Беларусь |
M41-50 | СНГ | Беларусь |
49 | Кудрявцев Владимир UTribe, Беларусь |
M18-40 | UTribe | Беларусь |
48 | Лунев Игорь СК Минск, Беларусь |
M41-50 | СК Минск | Беларусь |
83 | Пульман Алексей -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
46 | Скребец Сергей Виктория, Беларусь |
M56-60 | Виктория | Беларусь |
43 | Зданович Андрей Клуб-ОК, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Клуб-ОК | Беларусь |
39 | Олешкевич Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
38 | Тумащик Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Аматар | Беларусь |
64 | Дышинский Артур Кефирчик и Батончик, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Кефирчик и Батончик | Беларусь |
37 | Силин Александр -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
36 | ВИШНЯКОВ Александр Регион, Беларусь |
M51-55 | Регион | Беларусь |
44 | Омелин Максим -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
34 | Григорук Роман -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
33 | Палий Андрей Аматар, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
35 | Шестёра Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
42 | Калинков Владимир КЛБ Сож, Беларусь |
M66-70 | КЛБ Сож | Беларусь |
31 | Пискижов Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M56-60 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Обидиентов Сергей Звезда, Беларусь |
M66-70 | Звезда | Беларусь |
32 | Маличенко Александр -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
41 | Милованова Ольга -, Беларусь |
F18-40 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Романович Александр -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
25 | Соляник Олег регион, Беларусь |
M61-65 | регион | Беларусь |
24 | Сытько Анатолий Azot Running, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Azot Running | Беларусь |
22 | Тимошков Артур самоорганизованный, Беларусь |
M18-40 | самоорганизованный | Беларусь |
21 | Практика Евгения -, Беларусь |
F18-40 | - | Беларусь |
20 | Шуманский Дмитрий НИИ ТЗИ, Беларусь |
M18-40 | НИИ ТЗИ | Беларусь |
19 | Spynu Dzmitry -, Молдавия |
M18-40 | - | Молдавия |
23 | Степаненко Дмитрий ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины , Беларусь |
M18-40 | ГГУ имени Ф. Скорины | Беларусь |
17 | Дадалев Алексей RUN COOL, Беларусь |
M18-40 | RUN COOL | Беларусь |
15 | Крякин Сергей -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Амеличкин Василий Фоксоринг, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Фоксоринг | Беларусь |
45 | Шишко Роман Water_Contact, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Water_Contact | Беларусь |
14 | Сосна Владислав Регион, Беларусь |
M56-60 | Регион | Беларусь |
13 | Владыкина Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F18-40 | - | Беларусь |
12 | Крыленко Дима Аматар Минск Беларусь, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Аматар Минск Беларусь | Беларусь |
27 | Варивода Сергей HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь |
M56-60 | HAVAL Run Club | Беларусь |
40 | Belush Vitali -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Мозгов Николай -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
9 | Бубешко Александр RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M18-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
11 | Маркузова Елена -, Беларусь |
F18-40 | - | Беларусь |
8 | Цурковский Алексей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
7 | Мишенькин Владимир Виктория, Беларусь |
M61-65 | Виктория | Беларусь |
18 | Гуштын Никита -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Кондратишко Максим Аматор, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Аматор | Беларусь |
5 | Глухов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
117 | Богданович Сергей Bиктория-Падабайка-run, Беларусь |
M51-55 | Bиктория-Падабайка-run | Беларусь |
4 | Клюшин Олег Аматар, Беларусь |
M41-50 | Аматар | Беларусь |
26 | Пасюк Николай -, Беларусь |
M41-50 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Данилов Юрий None, Беларусь |
M41-50 | None | Беларусь |
3 | Коврижкин Алексей Forrest Gump, Беларусь |
M18-40 | Forrest Gump | Беларусь |
6 | Скиндер Иван -, Беларусь |
M56-60 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Петров Игорь -, Беларусь |
M18-40 | - | Беларусь |