Main Content

Международные соревнования по триатлону VOLATMAN-2017

Place Participant No Place m/f Place by age group First Name Last name Sex Year of birth Age group Team/club City, Country Total time Average time per km
DNF 118 DNF DNF Валентин Михайлов m 18-39 Tri-O Минск, Беларусь DNF
DNF 67 DNF DNF Виктор Демидов m 18-39 tri.by Минск, Беларусь DNF
1 58 1 1 Егор Александров m 18-39 MTBtraining.by Жодино, Беларусь 03:09:49.44 2:04
2 64 2 2 Алексей Криштапович m 18-39 TRIO\\ БРЕСТ, Беларусь 03:20:03.84 2:11
4 57 1 1 Ульяна Бутко f 18-39 минск Минск, Беларусь 03:38:23.06 2:23
6 63 3 2 Юлия Шапошникова f 18-39 Adidas Москва, Россия 03:55:18.85 2:34
7 56 4 3 Александр Синкевич m 18-39 TRIO-BREST БРЕСТ, Беларусь 03:59:35.28 2:37
9 45 6 4 Andrei Zhytkevich m 18-39 NA Minsk, Беларусь 04:23:02.16 2:52
3 65 3 1 ОЛЕГ ХАНЕЦКИЙ m 40-49 Виктория/Минск, Belarus Минск, Беларусь 03:21:03.48 2:12
5 59 2 1 Анастасия Кундас f 40-49 Volatman Минск, Беларусь 03:49:22.98 2:30
8 62 5 2 Дмитрий Козаковский m 40-49 TRI.BY Минск, Беларусь 04:04:32.35 2:40
10 66 7 3 Алексей Цурковский m 40-49 любитель Минск, Беларусь 04:41:27.96 3:04
DNF 95 DNF DNF ВАСИЛИЙ ЛЯЛЕКО m 18-39 /Минск, Belarus Минск, Беларусь DNF 3:44
1 68 1 1 АННА МАКСИМОВА f 18-39 /Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Беларусь 04:23:24.85 2:20
1 96 1 1 виталий савош m 18-39 run4fun гродно, Беларусь 04:29:59.11 2:24
2 94 2 2 Владислав Блажевич m 18-39 TriStyle Минск, Беларусь 04:43:18.93 2:31
2 11 2 2 КРИСТИНА РУЛЬКЕВИЧ f 18-39 Minsk, Belarus 04:47:03.73 2:33
3 107 3 3 Сергей Трипака m 18-39 TRIKO.CLUB Королев, Россия 04:44:16.68 2:31
3 70 3 3 Ольга Король f 18-39 N/A Минск, Беларусь 06:30:09.70 3:28
4 117 4 4 Andrei Borsukov m 18-39 Novopolotsk, Беларусь 04:44:25.55 2:32
5 105 5 5 Роман Копьев m 18-39 TRIKO.CLUB Москва, Россия 04:45:29.07 2:32
6 89 6 6 Ivan Ulainov m 18-39 уголок здоровья (Health zone team) Чехов, Россия 04:47:39.77 2:33
7 53 7 7 СЕРГЕЙ ДОМИНО m 18-39 /Минск, Belarus 04:48:27.76 2:34
8 86 8 8 Максим Гребенчук m 18-39 Tristyle Минск, Беларусь 04:51:18.44 2:35
9 82 9 9 Илья Тюваев m 18-39 SpaceTri Калуга, Россия 04:51:57.27 2:36
10 75 10 10 Сергей Куракин m 18-39 RedBike Обнинск, Россия 04:52:19.37 2:36
12 135 12 11 АНТОН САМОТУГА m 18-39 /Минск, Belarus Минск, Беларусь 05:00:48.72 2:40
14 116 14 12 Sergey Korotkin m 18-39 Каменка Endurance67 Смоленск, Россия 05:04:40.95 2:42
15 88 15 13 Александр Воронич m 18-39 ССО Витебск, Беларусь 05:07:58.94 2:44
17 73 17 14 ИГОРЬ ЛЮБОЧАНИНОВ m 18-39 Виктория/Минск, Belarus Минск , Беларусь 05:09:41.18 2:45
18 128 18 15 Виталий Махвиеня m 18-39 КЛБ Виктория Минск, Беларусь 05:11:06.13 2:46
19 145 19 16 Дмитрий Порошин m 18-39 Bryansk-velo Брянск, Россия 05:11:36.20 2:46
20 147 20 17 Uladzimir Liashchynski m 18-39 UTribe Гомель, Беларусь 05:12:20.16 2:46
21 114 21 18 Семён Стаселович m 18-39 GoSport Москва, Россия 05:13:37.46 2:47
22 122 22 19 Дмитрий Жуков m 18-39 Alwero Санкт-Петербург, Беларусь 05:14:09.90 2:47
24 121 24 20 Александр Виноградов m 18-39 Лично Нахабино, Беларусь 05:14:47.15 2:48
27 50 27 21 ПАВЕЛ ВОРОШКО m 18-39 Минск, Belarus 05:16:27.46 2:49
28 115 28 22 Роман Католиков m 18-39 XTrail Team Минск, Беларусь 05:16:53.10 2:49
29 137 29 23 Андрей Долматов m 18-39 endurance 67 Смоленск, Россия 05:17:30.68 2:49
33 79 33 24 Artem Belyakov m 18-39 SpaceTri КАЛУГА, Россия 05:22:25.67 2:52
35 134 35 25 Илья Король m 18-39 - Минск, Беларусь 05:28:12.12 2:55
37 127 37 26 Евгений Говзич m 18-39 Минск, Беларусь 05:30:09.61 2:56
38 149 38 27 Дмитрий Хохряков m 18-39 OCR Belarus Колодищи, Беларусь 05:30:36.76 2:56
39 78 39 28 Андрей Воробьёв m 18-39 Kaluga Калуга, Россия 05:30:48.37 2:56
40 140 40 29 PAVEL DRANITSA m 18-39 /Минск, Belarus Минск, Беларусь 05:32:40.25 2:57
41 84 41 30 Marat Sovan m 18-39 Running bank Vitebsk, Беларусь 05:33:20.34 2:57
42 148 42 31 Виктор Кузьмин m 18-39 Призраки Брест, Беларусь 05:33:41.17 2:58
44 103 44 32 Олег Шакиров m 18-39 TRIKO.CLUB Московский, Россия 05:40:18.50 3:01
45 52 45 33 СЕРГЕЙ ВАСЮКОВИЧ m 18-39 /Минск, Belarus 05:41:07.55 3:02
46 41 46 34 АНТОН РЕЧИЦКИЙ m 18-39 Минск, Belarus 05:41:46.31 3:02
48 109 48 35 Ник Прозоровский m 18-39 ХTrail Team Минск, Беларусь 05:48:44.22 3:06
50 126 50 36 Zhan Skaskevich m 18-39 nope Minsk, Беларусь 05:55:12.31 3:09
51 138 51 37 Aleksandr Puchik m 18-39 none Brest, Беларусь 05:58:24.60 3:11
52 113 52 38 Петр Друть m 18-39 нет Гродно , Беларусь 05:59:25.31 3:11
53 83 53 39 Eugene Kochetkov m 18-39 No Zdanovichi, Беларусь 06:00:05.98 3:12
54 80 54 40 Сергей Бодяло m 18-39 Феникс Минск, Беларусь 06:02:40.79 3:13
56 16 56 41 Максим Саковский m 18-39 Свитовит Гомель, Беларусь 06:04:06.37 3:14
59 143 59 42 YAUHENI PASHKOUSKI m 18-39 /Минск, Belarus Минск, Беларусь 06:11:27.31 3:18
62 42 62 43 АЛЕКСЕЙ ТЕРЕЩЕНКОВ m 18-39 Kamenka Endurance67/Смоленск, Russia Смоленск, Россия 06:19:38.57 3:22
63 101 63 44 Роман Гладько m 18-39 TRICO.CLUB Москва, Россия 06:24:44.53 3:25
64 123 64 45 Антон Коробейников m 18-39 Ё-team Минск, Беларусь 06:33:57.83 3:30
66 125 66 46 Vladislav Pivnev m 18-39 Перец Москва, Беларусь 06:37:52.77 3:32
67 100 67 47 Сергей Нелюбин m 18-39 Без команды Минск, Беларусь 07:01:00.52 3:44
68 51 68 48 Alexey Semechko m 18-39 - Borovlyany, Беларусь 07:21:41.59 3:55
DNF 130 DNF DNF Владимир Антонович m 40-49 TRI.BY Минск, Беларусь DNF 3:44
11 81 11 1 Сергей Лисицин m 40-49 UTribe Гомель, Беларусь 04:56:06.26 2:38
13 106 13 2 Денис Снедков m 40-49 TRIKO.CLUB Королев, Россия 05:01:10.70 2:40
16 76 16 3 Dmitriy Kulinenkov m 40-49 Trilife.ru PSKOV, Россия 05:09:14.81 2:45
23 136 23 4 Иван Бобышев m 40-49 Витебск, Беларусь 05:14:15.08 2:47
25 108 25 5 Юрий Иванов m 40-49 TRIKO.CLUB Королев, Россия 05:14:56.64 2:48
26 144 26 6 Borys Platokhin m 40-49 - Черновцы, Украина 05:15:01.99 2:48
30 131 30 7 Denis Bogdanow m 40-49 БФТ Minsk, Беларусь 05:17:51.16 2:49
34 132 34 8 Александр Лучиц m 40-49 LeverX Минск, Беларусь 05:27:44.49 2:55
36 97 36 9 АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЕСНИН m 40-49 лично/Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Беларусь 05:28:51.56 2:55
43 99 43 10 Андрей Бизюков m 40-49 ENDURANCE 67 ДЕСНОГОРСК, Смоленская область, Россия, Россия 05:37:01.46 2:59
49 98 49 11 Виталий Дедович m 40-49 РНПЦ детская хирургия Минск, Беларусь 05:52:44.15 3:08
55 110 55 12 Anatoli Andrau m 40-49 TRI.BY Minsk, Беларусь 06:02:53.69 3:13
58 23 58 13 Александр Дубковский m 40-49 РГУОР Минск, Беларусь 06:11:19.04 3:18
61 119 61 14 Uladzislau Herchykau m 40-49 TriStyle Минск, Беларусь 06:14:30.61 3:19
31 104 31 1 Валерий Омаров m 50-59 Triko.club Юбилейный, Россия 05:20:06.77 2:50
32 146 32 2 Олег Купленков m 50-59 Endurance 67 Смоленк, Россия 05:20:33.23 2:51
57 77 57 3 Дмитрий Конаш m 50-59 нет Минск, Беларусь 06:05:52.21 3:15
60 74 60 4 ИГОРЬ ЗИНОВЬЕВ m 50-59 /, Belarus Беларусь 06:11:35.01 3:18
47 72 47 1 АНАТОЛИЙ БУКОВЕЦ m 60+ /Витебск, Belarus Витебск, Беларусь 05:45:26.72 3:04
65 91 65 2 петр кухарчик m 60+ tri.by минск, Беларусь 06:35:54.57 3:31