Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
710 | ГНЕДЧИК КЛИМ Минск, Belarus, - |
Минск, Belarus | - | |
712 | РУДЬ МАТВЕЙ Минск, Belarus, - |
Минск, Belarus | - | |
575 | ХОХРЯКОВ ИЛЬЯ Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
718 | МАРЧУК ИРА МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
702 | КРУПСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЖОДИНО, Belarus, - |
ЖОДИНО, Belarus | - | |
561 | ЛЕВЧУК ОЛЬГА Минск, Belarus, - |
Минск, Belarus | - | |
583 | БОРИСЕВИЧ ИГОРЬ МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
590 | КОВАЛЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
400 | РУДЬ АНДРЕЙ МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
409 | ГУРНАЧ ТАТЬЯНА -, Минск, Belarus, - |
-, Минск, Belarus | - | |
573 | ПЕТРИКО ИНГА МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
574 | НАГОРНЫЙ ИЛЬЯ Минск, Belarus, - |
Минск, Belarus | - | |
406 | РУДЬ МАКСИМ -, Минск, Belarus, - |
-, Минск, Belarus | - | |
589 | ПОПОВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОГИЛЕВ, Belarus, - |
МОГИЛЕВ, Belarus | - | |
408 | МИРОН СЕРГЕЙ Belarus, - |
Belarus | - | |
410 | МАРЧУК ЕГОР Минск, Belarus, - |
Минск, Belarus | - | |
412 | КРУПЧЕНКО СЕРГЕЙ -, Минск, Belarus, - |
-, Минск, Belarus | - | |
411 | ДУБРОВСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ Минск, Belarus, - |
Минск, Belarus | - | |
2 | ОРЛОВСКАЯ КРИСТИНА БОРИСОВ, Belarus, - |
БОРИСОВ, Belarus | - | |
7 | РОМАНОВИЧ ВЛАДИСЛАВ -, Minsk, Belarus, - |
-, Minsk, Belarus | - | |
4 | ЛУКАШЕВИЧ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ БОРИСОВ, Belarus, - |
БОРИСОВ, Belarus | - | |
34 | НИКИТЮК АЛЕКСЕЙ МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
3 | БОРИСОВ АРТЕМ МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
10 | ВОЗНЮК ОЛЕГ МИНСК, Belarus, - |
МИНСК, Belarus | - | |
140 | КУЛИКОВ ТИМОФЕЙ БЕЛОРЕЧЕНСК, Russia, - |
БЕЛОРЕЧЕНСК, Russia | - | |
588 | ЛУШКИН СЕРГЕЙ Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Беларусь |
587 | Середа Иван Калинковичская ГНС, Belarus |
M13-40 | Калинковичская ГНС | Belarus |
586 | Гавтадзе Ольга -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
585 | Попков Виталий Калинковичи, Belarus |
M13-40 | Калинковичи | Belarus |
584 | Пилипейко Дарья -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
750 | Гнедчик Аким бфпб, Belarus |
M10-12 | бфпб | Belarus |
582 | Середа Алексанр ПУ "Мозырьгаз", Belarus |
M13-40 | ПУ "Мозырьгаз" | Belarus |
581 | Липовка Артём -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
749 | Гладий Елизавета БФСП, Belarus |
F10-12 | БФСП | Belarus |
579 | Klymov Anton #followminsk, Ukraine |
M13-40 | #followminsk | Ukraine |
743 | Borisevich Artem -, Беларусь |
M10-12 | - | Беларусь |
706 | Kosniuk Marat BFSP, Belarus |
M10-12 | BFSP | Belarus |
2 | гнедчик мария Аматар, Беларусь |
F41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
6 | Антип Сергей -, Россия |
M41+ | - | Россия |
8 | Войтович Татьяна Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Слабоумие и Слабоумие | Беларусь |
11 | Суханова Надежда ALB, Беларусь |
F13-40 | ALB | Беларусь |
12 | Korotkina Evgenia GoSport / XTrail Team, Belarus |
F13-40 | GoSport / XTrail Team | Belarus |
160 | Щеглов Денис Парсек, Russian Federation |
M13-40 | Парсек | Russian Federation |
159 | Таяновский Алексей -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
158 | Глебов Егор -, Belarus |
M13-40 | - | Belarus |
157 | Иолтуховский Владислав BeRunner., Беларусь |
M41+ | BeRunner. | Беларусь |
156 | Лукашёнок Алексей РЦОР, Belarus |
M13-40 | РЦОР | Belarus |
155 | Шилов Роман -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
748 | Феденко Павел Аматар, Belarus |
M10-12 | Аматар | Belarus |
154 | Березовский Андрей Новополоцк КЛБ"Аматар" , Беларусь |
M41+ | Новополоцк КЛБ"Аматар" | Беларусь |
153 | Леонов Иван КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" , ФСК "Орша", Беларусь |
M13-40 | КЛБ "БОДРОСТЬ" , ФСК "Орша" | Беларусь |
578 | Makarski Siarhei XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M13-40 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
747 | Анисимова Екатерина СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ, Belarus |
F10-12 | СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ | Belarus |
577 | Гринюк Наталья GOOD TRIP, Беларусь |
F13-40 | GOOD TRIP | Беларусь |
152 | Кузьмич Дмитрий Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь |
M41+ | Клуб любителей бега | Беларусь |
576 | Соколов Артем Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Belarus |
M13-40 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Belarus |
151 | Братухин Андрей в/ч 96577, Belarus |
M13-40 | в/ч 96577 | Belarus |
150 | Shaposhnikov Denys Регион, Belarus |
M13-40 | Регион | Belarus |
746 | Гребенникова Александра СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ, Belarus |
F10-12 | СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ | Belarus |
745 | Ковалева Ангелина СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ, Belarus |
F10-12 | СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ | Belarus |
744 | Гуляй Евгений СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ, Belarus |
M10-12 | СДЮШОР БЕЛАЗ | Belarus |
575 | Радкевич Валерий Бгу, Беларусь |
M41+ | Бгу | Беларусь |
742 | Строкова Дарья СДЮШОР "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
F10-12 | СДЮШОР "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
741 | Астапенко Света СДЮШОР "БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
F10-12 | СДЮШОР "БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
740 | Пониматько Эвелина СДЮШОР"БЕЛАЗ", Belarus |
F10-12 | СДЮШОР"БЕЛАЗ" | Belarus |
574 | Онищенко Катя Кентавр, Belarus |
F13-40 | Кентавр | Belarus |
573 | Матусевич Илья Кентавр, Belarus |
M13-40 | Кентавр | Belarus |
572 | ХОЛОД АРТЁМ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-40 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
571 | КУРИЛЬЧИК ДАНИИЛ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-40 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
570 | КОВТИК АЛЕКСЕЙ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Belarus |
M13-40 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Belarus |
569 | Шевченко Ярослав -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
149 | Борисевич Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
566 | Гуйдо Максим River riders (r-r.by), Беларусь |
M13-40 | River riders (r-r.by) | Беларусь |
739 | Панковец Виктория Сдюшор, Belarus |
F10-12 | Сдюшор | Belarus |
735 | ШОСТАК АЛЕКСАНДР Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
736 | МЕЛЕШКО ДМИТРИЙ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
737 | МАЛИНОВСКИЙ МАТВЕЙ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
738 | СОЛОВЕЙ КАТЯ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
732 | ЛОБАН ЕВГЕНИЯ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F7-9 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
733 | БЕРНОВИЧ ЕВГЕНИЯ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
734 | СОКОЛОВСКИЙ ЕГОР Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M7-9 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
729 | ВЛАСОВЕЦ ДАРЬЯ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F7-9 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
730 | ЖМИНЬКО ИОАННА Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F7-9 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
731 | КУДИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
725 | МАЦКО ЯРОСЛАВ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
726 | ЛЕТЧЕНЯ НАЗАР Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M7-9 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
727 | АШЕВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
728 | ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M7-9 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
722 | АНДРИЯНЕЦ НИКИТА Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
723 | ЗАХАРЧЕНЯ АЛЕКСЕЙ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
724 | ЦВИРКО ВАЛЕРИЯ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
F10-12 | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
564 | НИКОЛАЕНЯ ГРИГОРИЙ Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus, Беларусь |
M41+ | Кентавр, Копыль, Belarus | Беларусь |
721 | Лобанов Никита -, Belarus |
M7-9 | - | Belarus |
148 | Сіпачоў Аляксей Пагоня, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Пагоня | Беларусь |
147 | Karazhan Natallia Виктория/NRC, Беларусь |
F41+ | Виктория/NRC | Беларусь |
146 | Неведомский Миша MinskSki, Беларусь |
M13-40 | MinskSki | Беларусь |
568 | Кривицкий Андрей ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины, Belarus |
M13-40 | ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины | Belarus |
567 | Гордиенко Сергей ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины, Беларусь |
M13-40 | ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины | Беларусь |
145 | Гарцман Любовь -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
144 | Navak Dzmitry -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
143 | Борисевич Леонид Виктория, Беларусь |
M41+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
565 | Шпак Ольга BSU Ski Club, Belarus |
F13-40 | BSU Ski Club | Belarus |
720 | Грицкевич Юлия -, Беларусь |
F10-12 | - | Беларусь |
142 | Danilov Nikita UhannesBulls, Belarus |
M13-40 | UhannesBulls | Belarus |
141 | Загорец Виктор TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
M13-40 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
140 | Загорец Татьяна Новая Боровая, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Новая Боровая | Беларусь |
719 | Заровская Богдана -, - |
F10-12 | - | - |
563 | Лещевич Валерий Регион , Беларусь |
M13-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
139 | Сковородкин Дмитрий Могилев, Belarus |
M13-40 | Могилев | Belarus |
562 | Глёза Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
138 | Чирок Сергей NB run club, Беларусь |
M13-40 | NB run club | Беларусь |
137 | Ламонов Сергей singleton, Russian Federation |
M13-40 | singleton | Russian Federation |
136 | Еслин Артём КЛБ Регион, Belarus |
M13-40 | КЛБ Регион | Belarus |
135 | Греков Игорь -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
134 | Шевцов Виталий нет, Беларусь |
M13-40 | нет | Беларусь |
561 | Коваль Нина виктория, Беларусь |
F41+ | виктория | Беларусь |
560 | Липская Наталья -, Беларусь |
F41+ | - | Беларусь |
133 | Остапенко Андрей Кабаны, Belarus |
M13-40 | Кабаны | Belarus |
559 | Липский Александр -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
132 | Кузьмин Виктор -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
131 | Филипович Вадим Тамирастрой, Belarus |
M13-40 | Тамирастрой | Belarus |
558 | Беланович Виктор -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Карзей Евгений ДЮСШ АПК, Belarus |
M13-40 | ДЮСШ АПК | Belarus |
556 | Bortnik Aliaksandr Let IT Run, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Let IT Run | Беларусь |
555 | Ильясевич Татьяна -, Belarus |
F13-40 | - | Belarus |
718 | Козлов Павел Бусенок, Беларусь |
M7-9 | Бусенок | Беларусь |
130 | Шкурко Людмила -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
129 | володченко николай Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь |
M41+ | Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» | Беларусь |
128 | Зеньков Александр Бусенок , Беларусь |
M13-40 | Бусенок | Беларусь |
554 | Антипов Всеволод -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
127 | Черник Дмитрий Тамира, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Тамира | Беларусь |
126 | Монид Иван -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
125 | NIKALAYEU ILYA -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
553 | Католиков Роман OCRhub, Беларусь |
32 | OCRhub | Беларусь |
552 | Бриштен Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
551 | Винтергрин Андрей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
124 | Искабаев Максат УГЗ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ | Belarus |
123 | Сосонович Максим УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
122 | Иванов Игорь УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
121 | Стрижень Александр УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
120 | Андрушкевич Николай МЧС РБ, Беларусь |
M13-40 | МЧС РБ | Беларусь |
119 | Бутусова Елена -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
118 | Лысеня Дмитрий УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
117 | Борисовец Андрей УГЗ МЧС, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС | Belarus |
550 | Ловгач Рома УГЗ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ | Belarus |
116 | Муковозчик Михаил МЧС, Беларусь |
M13-40 | МЧС | Беларусь |
115 | Морозов Максим УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
114 | Вербицкий Эдуард УГЗ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ | Belarus |
113 | Baradin Yan -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
112 | Макаренко Артур УГЗ МЧС, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС | Belarus |
111 | Пресняк Павел УГЗ МЧС, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС | Belarus |
549 | Атаман Евгений УГЗ МЧС, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС | Belarus |
110 | стародуб евгений УГЗ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ | Belarus |
109 | Чернов Евгений УГЗ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ | Belarus |
108 | Дубинец Кирилл УГЗ МЧС, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС | Belarus |
107 | Солодкий Илья УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
548 | Вегеро Илья МЧС, Беларусь |
M13-40 | МЧС | Беларусь |
547 | Антонюк Дмитрий ОАО "Завод горного воска"", Belarus |
M13-40 | ОАО "Завод горного воска"" | Belarus |
106 | Kudryashov Nikolay -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
105 | Беланович Максим Тамира, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Тамира | Беларусь |
546 | Дятлов Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
545 | Бубич Кристина -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
544 | Сапегин Денис Темп, Россия |
M13-40 | Темп | Россия |
104 | Соколовский Александр -, Belarus |
M13-40 | - | Belarus |
103 | Shcerbak Ilia -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
543 | Дадалев Алексей лично, Belarus |
M13-40 | лично | Belarus |
102 | Лобковский Максим -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
101 | Семашко Николай Динамо, Belarus |
M13-40 | Динамо | Belarus |
100 | Havela Konstantsin СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M13-40 | СДЮШОР | Belarus |
99 | Мисюченко Cергей Кентавр, Belarus |
M41+ | Кентавр | Belarus |
542 | Леоненко Александра Нет, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Нет | Беларусь |
98 | Ерошко Александр нет, Беларусь |
M13-40 | нет | Беларусь |
97 | Карпович Сергей не состою, Belarus |
M13-40 | не состою | Belarus |
96 | Мейлах Сергей -, Belarus |
M13-40 | - | Belarus |
541 | Лобачёв Юлий Мэрлинка, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Мэрлинка | Беларусь |
540 | Масловский Евгений Лично, Belarus |
M13-40 | Лично | Belarus |
539 | Семеньков Станислав УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
95 | Зацепин Илья -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
538 | Zhukava Lizaveta -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
537 | Козлов Роман Parakord, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Parakord | Беларусь |
717 | Селищев Богдан лично, Belarus |
M10-12 | лично | Belarus |
536 | Дунько Виталий Минспорт, Belarus |
M13-40 | Минспорт | Belarus |
535 | Бардашевич Яна Лично, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
534 | Францкевич Марта Гайжики, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Гайжики | Беларусь |
94 | Совпель Максим BeRunner, Беларусь |
M13-40 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
533 | Шахнович Денис Телемагазин, Belarus |
M13-40 | Телемагазин | Belarus |
532 | Якимушкина Снежана Телемагазин, Belarus |
F13-40 | Телемагазин | Belarus |
716 | БОГУШ ИВАН -, Минск, Belarus, Belarus |
M7-9 | -, Минск, Belarus | Belarus |
531 | Киселев Владимир Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком", Беларусь |
M13-40 | Минский филиал РУП "Белтелеком" | Беларусь |
530 | Грищенко Роман -, Россия |
M13-40 | - | Россия |
529 | Зуевская Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
93 | Богуш Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
92 | Куликовский Ян -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
91 | Телегина София Dovydko Club, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Dovydko Club | Беларусь |
715 | Гайжевский Тимур FollowMinsk, Беларусь |
M7-9 | FollowMinsk | Беларусь |
528 | Ярмалович Артур Nike+ run , Беларусь |
M13-40 | Nike+ run | Беларусь |
527 | Гайжевский Александр FollowMinsk, Беларусь |
M13-40 | FollowMinsk | Беларусь |
714 | Ермак Вячеслав -, Беларусь |
M7-9 | - | Беларусь |
713 | Ермак Максим -, - |
M7-9 | - | - |
90 | Шабанов Олег Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M41+ | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
89 | Зыкова Валерия Департамент охраны МВД РБ, Belarus |
F13-40 | Департамент охраны МВД РБ | Belarus |
88 | Ozhych Raman -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
87 | Якимченко Анатолий Крылья Ангелов, Беларусь |
M41+ | Крылья Ангелов | Беларусь |
86 | Ткачёв Денис XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M13-40 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
526 | Байков Александр Dinamo, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Dinamo | Беларусь |
525 | Сусолкин Сергей Борисов, Belarus |
M13-40 | Борисов | Belarus |
524 | Грузинова Наталья -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
523 | Грузинова Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
522 | Драгун Константин -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
85 | Бузо Александр -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
519 | бабарикин анатолий NikeRunClubMinsk, Беларусь |
M13-40 | NikeRunClubMinsk | Беларусь |
84 | Дроздов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
521 | Pilipishyn Pavel -, Belarus |
M13-40 | - | Belarus |
520 | Хотько Ольга -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
712 | Федоренко Арсений Средняя школа 61, Belarus |
M7-9 | Средняя школа 61 | Belarus |
518 | Федоренко Слава БНТУ, Беларусь |
M13-40 | БНТУ | Беларусь |
83 | Черкас Александра -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
517 | Лупин Сергей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
516 | Zuyeuski Raman Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Smarhonski Czarapach | Беларусь |
82 | Ярмошевич Владимир folowminsk, Belarus |
M13-40 | folowminsk | Belarus |
515 | Жевняк Андрей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
81 | Долгий Руслан МГАТК, Беларусь |
M13-40 | МГАТК | Беларусь |
514 | Шкель Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
513 | Нырков Денис Nyrkou Running Club D93, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Nyrkou Running Club D93 | Беларусь |
512 | Кажмуратова Дарья VanDar, Belarus |
F13-40 | VanDar | Belarus |
511 | Карпович Иван -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
509 | Стракович Екатерина GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь |
F13-40 | GREENBLACKCLUB | Беларусь |
80 | Моисеева Елена Аматар, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
79 | Костромин Олег КЛБ Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M13-40 | КЛБ Кабанчик | Беларусь |
508 | Ладыженко Наталия Лично, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
507 | СЕВЧЕНКО ОЛЬГА -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
506 | Баронов Роман Регион, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
505 | Фомичёв Павел -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
78 | Василевский Виктор Кентавр, Belarus |
M41+ | Кентавр | Belarus |
77 | ЧИЧИН Юрий Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
76 | Вагин Андрей Виктория, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Виктория | Беларусь |
504 | Sukhanov Alexandr Любитель, Belarus |
M13-40 | Любитель | Belarus |
503 | Holad Anastasiya BELARUSKALI, Belarus |
F13-40 | BELARUSKALI | Belarus |
502 | Митрахович Дмитрий КУП "Спецкомбинат КБО" , Беларусь |
M41+ | КУП "Спецкомбинат КБО" | Беларусь |
501 | Кондяр Павел -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
500 | Явтушенко Вадим -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
75 | Кукса Оксана -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
74 | Богдан Андрей БИНО, Беларусь |
M41+ | БИНО | Беларусь |
73 | Ермак Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
499 | Жизневская Елена -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
498 | Суханова Ольга -, Belarus |
F41+ | - | Belarus |
72 | Ключеня Виталий BeRunner, Беларусь |
M13-40 | BeRunner | Беларусь |
497 | Мацко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
496 | Нечипоренко Артем -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
495 | Позлевич Илья -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
71 | Иванов Павел -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
70 | Бегун Артем MAZ, Беларусь |
M13-40 | MAZ | Беларусь |
69 | Лагацкий Андрей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
68 | Прозоровский Ник -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
494 | Holad Artsiom BELARUSKALI, Беларусь |
M13-40 | BELARUSKALI | Беларусь |
493 | Зеленский Кирилл RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M13-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
67 | Будилович Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
492 | Гурин Дмитрий -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
491 | Аксенова Анастасия Динамо, Belarus |
F13-40 | Динамо | Belarus |
66 | Боровский Юрий СДЮШОР, Belarus |
M13-40 | СДЮШОР | Belarus |
490 | Ефименко Мария -, Belarus |
F13-40 | - | Belarus |
484 | Горбачева Полина Газпром трансгаз Беларусь, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Газпром трансгаз Беларусь | Беларусь |
489 | Байкова Мария -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
488 | Крюк Наталья -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
65 | Радиончик Александр Кабанчик, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Кабанчик | Беларусь |
487 | Кузьменко Иван #follownovopolotsk, Belarus |
M13-40 | #follownovopolotsk | Belarus |
486 | Кононович Александр Лично, Беларусь |
M41+ | Лично | Беларусь |
485 | Лапсарь Сергей -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
64 | Григорьева Диана Динамо, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Динамо | Беларусь |
483 | Дагаева Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
63 | Шапор валерия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
482 | шапор валерия -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
481 | Бахматович Кристина Нет, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Нет | Беларусь |
480 | Барабанщиков Артём RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
25 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
479 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M41+ | Run cool | Беларусь |
711 | Ахремчик Арсений СуперСпорт, Belarus |
M7-9 | СуперСпорт | Belarus |
478 | Амосов Александр -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
62 | Дукель Игорь -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
710 | Sapranovich Kolya Форпост, Belarus |
M7-9 | Форпост | Belarus |
709 | Кондратьев Ярослав Форпост, Belarus |
M7-9 | Форпост | Belarus |
477 | Sapranovich Nikolai -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
61 | Лойко Сергей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
60 | Bogachev Boris -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
59 | Лубяная Даша MinskRun, Belarus |
F13-40 | MinskRun | Belarus |
476 | Лашина Дарья -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
475 | Володько Максим ГУВД Мингорисполкома, Belarus |
M13-40 | ГУВД Мингорисполкома | Belarus |
474 | Осипов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
708 | Ярошевич Екатерина -, Беларусь |
F7-9 | - | Беларусь |
58 | Сорокина Марина -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
57 | Хатуницкий Евгений Vitebsk run club, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Vitebsk run club | Беларусь |
473 | Stankevich Vera -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
472 | Давидович Андрей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
471 | Prakhozhaya Iryna -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
470 | Сушко Александра -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
469 | Федоренко Дмитрий Лично, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
468 | Гецман Людмила -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
467 | Shtundzer Tatsiana SAAB, Беларусь |
F13-40 | SAAB | Беларусь |
56 | Фенченко Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
466 | Шалайко Дмитрий Личное, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Личное | Беларусь |
55 | Прокопенков Игорь Виктория , Беларусь |
M41+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
465 | Кириленко Ирина -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
54 | ЧЕРНЕЛЬ ТАТЬЯНА СБОР, Борисов, Belarus, Belarus |
F13-40 | СБОР, Борисов, Belarus | Belarus |
707 | Бодак Николай БФТ, Беларусь |
M7-9 | БФТ | Беларусь |
464 | Лазаренок Глеб -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
463 | Синявский Алексей -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
53 | Цедрик Марина Лично, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Лично | Беларусь |
462 | Хильченко Роман Borisov Run Club, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Borisov Run Club | Беларусь |
461 | Шупан Андрей кбу, Belarus |
M13-40 | кбу | Belarus |
460 | Селищева Ирина нет, Belarus |
F13-40 | нет | Belarus |
52 | Labionak Anastasiya -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
459 | Denisik Svetlana -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
51 | Луцевич Ольга NTC MINSK, Беларусь |
F13-40 | NTC MINSK | Беларусь |
50 | Алексеенко Геннадий КСО Зеленый Стадион, Беларусь |
M13-40 | КСО Зеленый Стадион | Беларусь |
705 | Яременко Виолетта Нет, Belarus |
F7-9 | Нет | Belarus |
49 | Новик Анастасия Cadence, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Cadence | Беларусь |
48 | Выборный Александр Аматар, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
47 | Сычёв Владислав Регион, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
458 | L Volia -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
457 | Казак Татьяна grenoble, Belarus |
F41+ | grenoble | Belarus |
46 | Stasiukevich Dzmitry -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
704 | ДЕВОЧКИНА ДАРЬЯ -, Беларусь |
- | Беларусь | |
45 | Мертенс Андрей -, Belarus |
M13-40 | - | Belarus |
44 | Дышлевич Сергей Minskrun, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Minskrun | Беларусь |
456 | Струговщиков Алексей Единорожек, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Единорожек | Беларусь |
455 | Анicкевiч Валерый Виктория, Беларусь |
M41+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
454 | Чирский Евгений Единорожек, Belarus |
M13-40 | Единорожек | Belarus |
453 | Самута Катерина Единорожек, Belarus |
F13-40 | Единорожек | Belarus |
452 | Булат Анна Единорожек, Belarus |
F13-40 | Единорожек | Belarus |
451 | Iorga Alexandra -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
450 | Валынкін Ігар Единорожек, Belarus |
M13-40 | Единорожек | Belarus |
449 | Байдук Анастасия Единорожек, Belarus |
F13-40 | Единорожек | Belarus |
43 | Коврижкин Алексей Forrest Gump, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Forrest Gump | Беларусь |
448 | Зуйков Антон -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
447 | Чирская Юлия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
42 | Трушко Дмитрий BROTHERS , Беларусь |
M13-40 | BROTHERS | Беларусь |
41 | Гайдуков Александр -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
40 | Гриб Екатерина NRC, Беларусь |
F13-40 | NRC | Беларусь |
39 | Симогостицкий Александр NRC, Беларусь |
M13-40 | NRC | Беларусь |
38 | Тапунова Александра Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | Беларусь |
446 | Климашевич Наталья -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
445 | Герман Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
444 | Ефремов Артем УГЗ МЧС РБ, Belarus |
M13-40 | УГЗ МЧС РБ | Belarus |
37 | ДЕВОЧКИН ВАЛЕРИЙ -, Россия |
M13-40 | - | Россия |
443 | Hutsava Anzhelika A-class, Belarus |
F13-40 | A-class | Belarus |
36 | Фомич Александр Борисов, Belarus |
M13-40 | Борисов | Belarus |
35 | Воронич Александр GALF, Беларусь |
M13-40 | GALF | Беларусь |
442 | Skshidleuska Elzhbeta -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
34 | Куратник Юрий Olympia/KUDELICH, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Olympia/KUDELICH | Беларусь |
441 | Мовшук Инга -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
440 | Burdzel Alena -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
439 | Грошева Лена Единорожек, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Единорожек | Беларусь |
438 | Велесюк Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
437 | Белясова Елена Любитель, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Любитель | Беларусь |
436 | Орловский Павел -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
435 | Нехань Денис УГЗ, Беларусь |
M13-40 | УГЗ | Беларусь |
33 | Леверовский Александр -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
703 | Товпенец Елена NRC, Belarus |
NRC | Belarus | |
434 | Товпенец Дарья -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
433 | Узаревич Андрей -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
432 | Tsialitsa Anastasiya -, Польша |
F13-40 | - | Польша |
32 | Коваленя Янина -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
431 | Узаревич Ольга -, - |
F13-40 | - | - |
31 | Данченко Глеб Gotika, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Gotika | Беларусь |
430 | Кремез Ольга Wellness, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Wellness | Беларусь |
429 | Логвина Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
30 | Петровская Анна run4fun.by, Беларусь |
F41+ | run4fun.by | Беларусь |
428 | Григорович Алеся -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
29 | Зеленко Дмитрий XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M13-40 | XTrail Team | Беларусь |
427 | Юзефович Виктория М&м, Беларусь |
F13-40 | М&м | Беларусь |
426 | Пунько Оксана -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
28 | Runtso Ulia #followminsk, Belarus |
F13-40 | #followminsk | Belarus |
702 | Двойнев Иван Галамарт, Belarus |
M7-9 | Галамарт | Belarus |
27 | Фещенок Евгений GALF, Беларусь |
M13-40 | GALF | Беларусь |
425 | ХОМУК Ольга -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
26 | Герасимук Юрий RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M13-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
25 | Slavenski Ilya Росинка, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Росинка | Беларусь |
424 | Пашкелевич Сергей Высокое напряжение, Belarus |
M13-40 | Высокое напряжение | Belarus |
423 | Муха Максим MZ & Company, Беларусь |
M13-40 | MZ & Company | Беларусь |
24 | Горшков Игорь БЕЛГАРТ, Беларусь |
M13-40 | БЕЛГАРТ | Беларусь |
422 | Мирончикова Вероника ДЮСШ "Марафон", Belarus |
F13-40 | ДЮСШ "Марафон" | Belarus |
421 | Ващук Игорь 5529, Belarus |
M41+ | 5529 | Belarus |
420 | RUDENKA ALIAKSANDR -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
419 | Романчук Дарья -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
418 | Разумова Инга -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
417 | Довжонок Алексей СК, Беларусь |
M13-40 | СК | Беларусь |
701 | Иванова Мария -, - |
F10-12 | - | - |
416 | Белявский Александр -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
415 | Живиневич Наталья -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Буясов Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
700 | Кордунская Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F7-9 | - | Беларусь |
414 | Гордиенко Сергей ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины, Belarus |
M13-40 | ГГУ им. Ф. Скорины | Belarus |
22 | Куцакова Татьяна -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
21 | Сорокопыт Надежда Аматар, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Аматар | Беларусь |
20 | ХОХРЯКОВ ДМИТРИЙ TRISTYLE OCR Belarus, Колодищи, Belarus, - |
TRISTYLE OCR Belarus, Колодищи, Belarus | - | |
413 | Лаврищев Юрий Молодечно, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Молодечно | Беларусь |
412 | Дорош Андрей -, - |
M13-40 | - | - |
19 | Barsumyan Artur -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
411 | Павловский Артем НЦПИ, Belarus |
M13-40 | НЦПИ | Belarus |
410 | Пенязь Валентин НЦПИ, Belarus |
M13-40 | НЦПИ | Belarus |
18 | Ильин Игорь RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M13-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
17 | Скадорва Алексей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Antanenka Maryia MinskRun, Belarus |
F13-40 | MinskRun | Belarus |
409 | Мацкевич Вероника -, Беларусь |
F13-40 | - | Беларусь |
15 | Бачища Николай Tristyle, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
14 | Шило Руслан КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь |
M13-40 | КЛБ "Виктория" | Беларусь |
13 | Ткачук Андрей ---------------, Беларусь |
M13-40 | --------------- | Беларусь |
408 | райнеш павел УО МГПТК легкой промышленности и комплексной логистики, Беларусь |
M13-40 | УО МГПТК легкой промышленности и комплексной логистики | Беларусь |
10 | Трошко Сергей Дятловская дюсш, Belarus |
M13-40 | Дятловская дюсш | Belarus |
9 | Hrynko Nastassia Аматар, Belarus |
F13-40 | Аматар | Belarus |
407 | Хотько Вячеслав milhotteam, Беларусь |
M13-40 | milhotteam | Беларусь |
406 | Жук Дарина -, Belarus |
F13-40 | - | Belarus |
7 | Vasarenka Ivan -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
580 | Вайдо Андрей Регион, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Регион | Беларусь |
405 | Nezhavets Siarhei СилаХ, Беларусь |
M13-40 | СилаХ | Беларусь |
404 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F13-40 | Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
403 | Потапов Сергей -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
5 | Стельмах Юрий ON-BIKE, Беларусь |
M13-40 | ON-BIKE | Беларусь |
402 | Varabyou Dzmitry RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M13-40 | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
4 | Калантай Артур -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
3 | Гронский Егор -, Беларусь |
M13-40 | - | Беларусь |
401 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F41+ | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
400 | Домбровский Евгений Жодино, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Жодино | Беларусь |
1 | Zhydovich Vadzim Kabanchyk, Беларусь |
M13-40 | Kabanchyk | Беларусь |