Main Content

(ПЕРЕНЕСЕНО НА 2021)Шахтер-Трейл

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
518СтаниславХамицевичм22 кмM16-40 Беларусь
1057НикитаЛобановмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12
2017ДмитрийЩербицкийм2 кмM
1056ВладимирЩербицкиймSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
1055НикитаРылкомSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1054ИзабеллаПетровскаяжSpartan Kids RaceF9-10
52МаринаНестеровичж6 км 300 мF16-40 Беларусь
555АртёмБарабанщиковм22 кмM16-40Аматар Жодино, Беларусь
1053УльянаКрицкаяжSpartan Kids RaceF11-12
554SiarheiKazialetskiм22 кмM41+- minsk, Беларусь
1052ВладимирПучин-дрогобычмSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
1051МарияГучкожSpartan Kids RaceF7-8
1050СофияГучкожSpartan Kids RaceF11-12
1049АндрейБабенковмSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1048МихаилБабенковмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12
1047ТимурМурзинмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12
1046АмираМурзинажSpartan Kids RaceF9-10
1045НатальяРостоважSpartan Kids RaceF7-8
1044МарияРостоважSpartan Kids RaceF9-10
1043ЗахарДашкевичмSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
1042КираЯромчикжSpartan Kids RaceF11-12
1041МаргаритаХайкожSpartan Kids RaceF11-12
1040ДарьяГончарикжSpartan Kids RaceF9-10
2016ПолинаСаротникж2 кмF Солигорск , Беларусь
51РоманСасновскийм6 км 300 мM16-40Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
553АлексейДайнеком22 кмM16-40БУЭС Беларусь
50ДмитрийГлёзам6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
552ОлегЦирибком22 кмM16-40БУЭС Бобруйск, Беларусь
2015АндрейГречишкинм2 кмMRUN COOL Минск, Беларусь
49ДмитрийШкодам6 км 300 мM16-40Свитанок Жлобин , Беларусь
2014КсенияВеревкаж2 кмF
1039КсенияВеревкажSpartan Kids RaceF7-8
2013АнтонРечкинм2 кмM
1038АнтонРечкинмSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
1037КузьминТимафеймSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1036КлиментийМешковмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск Витебск, Беларусь
1035АнастасияЛукьяноважSpartan Kids RaceF11-12Динамо Витебск Витебск, Беларусь
1034АртемСазоненкомSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск Витебск, Беларусь
2012ИерофейТимошенком2 кмM
1033ТимофейТимошенкомSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1032ИгнатМетечкомSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
1031АлександрКозелецкиймSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1030ДаниилКозелецкиймSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
1029IlyaKazialetskiмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12 Беларусь
1028ВладиславЖаркомSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1027УльянаМиладовскаяжSpartan Kids RaceF7-8
1026МиланаМиладовскаяжSpartan Kids RaceF9-10
2011УльянаРылкож2 кмF
551АлександрФилипповм22 кмM16-40Кабанчик Беларусь
2010АнастасияСотниченкож2 кмF
2009ДемидСотниченком2 кмM
1025АртёмШуманскиймSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
48АндрейМазакм6 км 300 мM16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
47ОльгаРезкаяж6 км 300 мF16-40Росинка Мозырь, Беларусь
1024ДарьяВолковажSpartan Kids RaceF7-8
1023ГеоргийНестеровмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12 Минск, Беларусь
2008РоманМихеенком2 кмM
2007ТимофейТимощеням2 кмM
1022КириллТимощенямSpartan Kids RaceM9-10
1021РусланРылкомSpartan Kids RaceM11-12 Солигорск, Беларусь
1020ДенисРылкомSpartan Kids RaceM9-10 Солигорск, Беларусь
1019НикитаРылкомSpartan Kids RaceM9-10 Солигорск, Беларусь
1018AnnaSplenderжSpartan Kids RaceF9-10
46АлинаТуриковаж6 км 300 мF16-40 Брест, Беларусь
44ЕлизаветаЗакревскаяж6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
45ВикторияЯковюкж6 км 300 мF16-40 Осиповичи, Беларусь
1017МихаилЯковюкмSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
549АлексейШайбакм22 кмM16-40Спартак Минск, Беларусь
2006АнтонинаШирченкож2 кмF
2005АгатаШирченкож2 кмF
1012ЕгорШафранскиймSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1013ИванКозловскиймSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1014ЗахарТурчановмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1015ПавелГубкинмSpartan Kids RaceM9-10Динамо Витебск, РБ
1016ЭвелинаКорсакжSpartan Kids RaceF11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1007ЕкатеринаШафероважSpartan Kids RaceF11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1008ЛеонидГубкинмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1009ВалерияСтавероважSpartan Kids RaceF11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1010НикитаГрибовмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1011НикитаШафранскиймSpartan Kids RaceM9-10Динамо Витебск, РБ
1004ЕлизаветаСиткевичжSpartan Kids RaceF11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1005РоманСмирновмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Динамо Витебск, РБ
1006МарияЯкутенкожSpartan Kids RaceF7-8Динамо Витебск, РБ
1003ДаниилГрицевичмSpartan Kids RaceM11-12Шахтёр Солигорск, Беларусь
1002ИяБалицкаяжSpartan Kids RaceF9-10 Беларусь
43SiarheiMisiuchenkaм6 км 300 мM41+ Kopyl, Беларусь
1001РусланЯковлевмSpartan Kids RaceM7-8
548витаникеенкож22 кмF16-40BeRunner Минск, Беларусь
2004КсенияМашковаж2 кмF Беларусь
2003МарияМашковаж2 кмF Беларусь
546РусланЛевицкийм22 кмM41+ Беларусь
545ВикторКудрявцевм22 кмM16-40 Гомель, Беларусь
40АлександрБуралкинм6 км 300 мM41+ Солигорск, Беларусь
39ВикторияГлазкож6 км 300 мF16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
544PavelGontcharм22 кмM16-40 Беларусь
38ЕкатеринаПучж6 км 300 мF16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
542НатальяМасловскаяж22 кмF41+#бегузадядювитю Несвиж, Беларусь
541АлександрТумащикм22 кмM41+ Островец, Беларусь
540ВадимМатвийчукм22 кмM41+ Rivne, Украина
538ГалинаКудрявцеваж22 кмF16-40 Гомель, Беларусь
36ЕвгенийДомбровскийм6 км 300 мM16-40Жодино Жодино, Беларусь
35ВласенкоЕвгенийм6 км 300 мM16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
41МаксимСалениковичм6 км 300 мM16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
550СергейШулицкийм22 кмM16-40Кубы Team Минск, Беларусь
543МаргаритаИгнатьеваж22 кмF16-40нет Минск, Беларусь
539ЮрийРакомсинм22 кмM16-40#кубыteam Минск, Беларусь
537АннаКовалёваж22 кмF16-40Свитанок Жлобин, Беларусь
534VictoriaLitkovskayaж22 кмF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
535ПавелКотовичм22 кмM16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
33СветланаБересневичж6 км 300 мF16-40 Беларусь
536СергейПавловскийм22 кмM16-40 Беларусь
32НиколайЛисицинм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
533AlionaKanashevichж22 кмF16-40RunStudio Minsk, Беларусь
31ВикторияШевяковаж6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
30АлексейКосачм6 км 300 мM16-40 солигорск, Беларусь
532СергейЛастовскийм22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
531ИгорьПетровм22 кмM16-40 Новополоцк, Беларусь
29ИннаСудаленкож6 км 300 мF16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
530АлександрЗавесницкийм22 кмM16-40 Беларусь
528РенатаСабитоваж22 кмF16-40NRC Минск, Беларусь
529ВладимирПетрусевичм22 кмM16-40NRC Беларусь
527РоманКаракулянм22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
28АлексейБожокм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
27ЕвгенийМамчицм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
526АндрейАверкинм22 кмM41+ Гомель, Беларусь
525ИванМаслом22 кмM16-40Ultrarun Veras Лида, Беларусь
25ДмитрийБелокопытовм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
42ТимофейСкрупскийм6 км 300 мM16-40 Глуск, Беларусь
524КириллФалинскийм22 кмM16-40Family Luban, Беларусь
23АлександрМиголеням6 км 300 мM41+колобок солигорск, Беларусь
523ТатьянаВладыкинаж22 кмF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
21ВикторияСвиридоваж6 км 300 мF16-40Беларуськалий Солигорск, Беларусь
522ДмитрийШафаренком22 кмM41+ Минск, Беларусь
20ДмитрийКоробейком6 км 300 мM16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
19АлесяСкокж6 км 300 мF16-40 Беларусь
18ЕлизаветаЗалогаж6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
17ЕгорГронскийм6 км 300 мM16-40 Россия
16ЮлияВагановаж6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
517АндрейСамецм22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
516МаргаритаШиркевичж22 кмF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
15ЕкатеринаБортнякж6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
515НатальяКулешж22 кмF41+ Солигорск, Беларусь
514РоманКосилом22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
13ГЕННАДИЙКОШЕЛЮКм6 км 300 мM16-40STREET RUNNER Минск, Беларусь
12SergeiLikhtarovichм6 км 300 мM16-40 Smolevichi, Беларусь
11ОльгаСтрукж6 км 300 мF16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
24СвятославКуцепаловм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
513МаринаКазакж22 кмF16-40Runos Минск, Беларусь
9НадеждаМинюкж6 км 300 мF16-40 Жодино, Беларусь
512ОлегКлюшинм22 кмM41+Аматар Островец, Беларусь
521ВладимирАлябьевм22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
510DinaKorobeikoж22 кмF16-40 Брест, Беларусь
511натальягаврильченкож22 кмF16-40LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
2002ЕваМалаховскаяж2 кмF
8InessaDanilenkoж6 км 300 мF16-40NRC Минск, Беларусь
509ДмитрийШуманскийм22 кмM16-40НИИ ТЗИ Минск, Беларусь
7ЮлияПетренкож6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
6ОльгаПахолковаж6 км 300 мF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
508ЯрославПахолковм22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
2001ЯрославГринюкм2 кмM
507ВладимирКудрявцевм22 кмM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
504КристинаГилевичж22 кмF16-40 Логойск, Беларусь
503ДианаГилевичж22 кмF16-40 Логойск, Беларусь
22ДарьяДавыденкож6 км 300 мF16-40 Солигорск , Беларусь
26СветланаАлексеенокж6 км 300 мF16-40-Kil Вилейка , Беларусь
4AliaksandrKoukaм6 км 300 мM16-40 Лунинец, Беларусь
547АлександрБогукм22 кмM16-40I-Run Brest/Brestrunners Брест, Беларусь
2ArtemSavichм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
34АлексейГречишкинм6 км 300 мM16-40Run cool Минск, Беларусь
37АннаВоробейж6 км 300 мF16-40 Беларусь
5АнастасияШкольниковаж6 км 300 мF16-40 Молодечно, Беларусь
14ЕленаМаркузоваж6 км 300 мF16-40 Слуцк, Беларусь
10AlinaShumskayaж6 км 300 мF16-40 Sluzk, Беларусь
502YuryValevichм22 кмM41+ Минск, Беларусь
1АртёмГерасимовичм6 км 300 мM16-40 Минск, Беларусь
501КристинаШустж22 кмF16-40 Минск, Беларусь
3ЕкатеринаБрагинецж6 км 300 мF16-40 Солигорск, Беларусь
505АлексейДадалевм22 кмM16-40RUN COOL Костюковичи, Беларусь