Main Content

Березина-Трейл

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
28ИгорьБудьком12 км 800 мM21-40
27НадеждаМинюкж12 км 800 мF21-40 Жодино, Беларусь
216РоманКосилом27 км 800 мM16-20 Минск, Беларусь
215ДмитрийИванютам27 км 800 мM21-40 Минск, Беларусь
26SergeiLikhtarovickм12 км 800 мM21-40 Smolevichi, Беларусь
213НиколайГрицевм27 км 800 мM21-40YELLOW CAP RUN Беларусь
24АнастасияКоледаж12 км 800 мF21-40Lev Борисов, Беларусь
22ВиталийФедоровичм12 км 800 мM21-40 Минск, Беларусь
21МаргаритаШиркевичж12 км 800 мF21-40 Минск, Беларусь
211ДейвидасСакалаускасм27 км 800 мM16-20 Борисов , Беларусь
23ВладимирКоледам12 км 800 мM21-40КУБ Борисов, Беларусь
210ИгорьГончаровм27 км 800 мM21-40VitBeer Витебск, Беларусь
212АнтонАнтоневичм27 км 800 мM21-40Dovydko Минск, Беларусь
19VolhaMukhliaж12 км 800 мF21-40 Минск , Беларусь
18ДмитрийБудиловичм12 км 800 мM21-40Динамо Минск , Беларусь
17ВероникаЯрутаж12 км 800 мF21-40Бешенный пчелки Минск, Беларусь
16АнжеликаЯрутаж12 км 800 мF21-40Бешенные пчелки Борисов, Беларусь
15ЛюбовьСытоваж12 км 800 мF21-40 Борисов, Беларусь
1001ЕваМалаховскаяж2 кмF
14ИльяКостюкм12 км 800 мM21-40 Борисов , Беларусь
25АнастасияНовиковаж12 км 800 мF21-40"Бусёнок" Островец, Беларусь
208ДмитрийШуманскийм27 км 800 мM21-40НИИ ТЗИ Минск, Беларусь
209MikhailMarchukм27 км 800 мM21-40Ultrarun Veras Минск, Беларусь
207КсенияСтойчиковаж27 км 800 мF21-40Ultrarun Veras Минск, Беларусь
13НикитаБырковм12 км 800 мM21-40 Борисов, Беларусь
206SiarheiKazialetskiм27 км 800 мM41+- minsk, Беларусь
11ОлегКлюшинм12 км 800 мM41+Аматар Островец, Беларусь
9АндрейСамецм12 км 800 мM21-40 Минск, Беларусь
204ВячеславЛисинм27 км 800 мM21-40 Беларусь
6АлександрФедоренком12 км 800 мM21-40Динамо Слуцк, Беларусь
7АлександрКорольком12 км 800 мM21-40Динамо Минск, Беларусь
203АлексейВолынецм27 км 800 мM21-40БелГИМ Минск, Беларусь
10ОльгаЖовнерикж12 км 800 мF21-40 Жодино , Беларусь
20КонстантинСеменидовм12 км 800 мM21-40 Борисов, Беларусь
5ЕленаМаркузоваж12 км 800 мF21-40 Слуцк, Беларусь
4АртёмГерасимовичм12 км 800 мM16-20 Минск, Беларусь
3AnnaMurashkoж12 км 800 мF21-40 Минск, Беларусь
2НиколайГосподуром12 км 800 мM41+ Ветка, Беларусь
202АртёмБарабанщиковм27 км 800 мM21-40Аматар Жодино, Беларусь
8АлексейДадалевм12 км 800 мM21-40RUN COOL Костюковичи, Беларусь
205ИванФилаткинм27 км 800 мM16-20Ivan ultramarathoner Могилёв , Беларусь
1ЕвгенияПрактикаж12 км 800 мF21-40 Минск, Беларусь
214КонстантинРабушком27 км 800 мM21-40 менск, Беларусь
12ОксанаЗенчикж12 км 800 мF41+Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Минск, Беларусь
201YuryValevichм27 км 800 мM41+ Минск, Беларусь