Main Content

XVII Полесский легкоатлетический кросс

Дистанция
№ участникаИмяФамилияПолДистанцияВозрастная группаКоманда/клубГород, Страна
71КириллАндрейчикм10 кмM16-29Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Belarus
69АнастасияКовальж10 кмF30-39Виктория Минск, Беларусь
70НатальяАндрейчикж10 кмF40-49Grodnooblsport Гродно, Беларусь
67ИгорьТетерюковм10 кмM40-49 Беларусь
66СергейЮхном10 кмM30-39Irun/Wanderers Брест, Беларусь
65ИринаАдамовичж10 кмF40-49Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club Минск, Беларусь
64НинаКовальж10 кмF50+виктория минск, Беларусь
63ГеннадийЖавронокм10 кмM40-49Виктория Березино, Минская обл., Беларусь
72ВикторНежельскийм10 кмM30-39Виктория Бобруйск, Беларусь
61ОльгаКравцоваж10 кмF40-49 Беларусь
60ИринаКоноваленкож10 кмF30-39 Беларусь
56ТадеушЖелтокм10 кмM50-59Аматар Ивенец, Беларусь
54ПавелМихнюкм10 кмM30-39СК ВС РБ Минск, Беларусь
59НиколайМихнюкм10 кмM16-29МЧС РБ Беларусь
53AliaksandraBykavaж10 кмF30-39
57АндрейАнисимовм10 кмM30-39ГАЗПРОМ трансгаз Беларусь, ВИКТОРИЯ Мозырь , Беларусь
58Александр​Саченком10 кмM30-39ОАО "Газпром трансгаз Беларусь" Гомель, Беларусь
50KennethKurataм10 кмM40-49Country Marathon Club Минск, Беларусь
55РоманАдамовичм10 кмM16-29 Беларусь
49АндрейНовикм10 кмM16-29 Гутово, Беларусь
62ВладПитинм10 кмM16-29БЦОР Брест, Беларусь
52николайволодченком10 кмM60+Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» минск, Беларусь
47ЮрийНовикм10 кмM16-29 Иваново , Беларусь
46АнжелаКлимашёнокж10 кмF30-39 Борисов, Беларусь
41ЕвгенийШоломицкийм10 кмM30-39Run4Fun Пинск, Беларусь
38ГригорийСвитичм10 кмM16-29Аматар Дрогичин, Беларусь
37АлександрКошурм10 кмM30-39RUN4FUN.by Барановичи, Беларусь
39ИгорьЯрмончикм10 кмM30-39IRUN Брест, Беларусь
35АлексейНикифоренком10 кмM16-29 Беларусь
34SiarheiKraucheniaм10 кмM16-29 Житковичи , Беларусь
33ИринаЮшковецж10 кмF40-49 Дрогичин, Беларусь
31СергейПодлужныйм10 кмM50-59 Дрогичин, Беларусь
32ВероникаВажникж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
45НинаСавинаж10 кмF16-29Динамо Бобруйск , Беларусь
30СергейПлатоновм10 кмM30-39Аматар Могилев, Беларусь
43ОльгаНемогайж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
29КаринаРодеюкж10 кмF16-29 Брест, Беларусь
28ВикторКирилюкм10 кмM16-29 Брест, Беларусь
27ЕкатеринаКорнеенкож10 кмF30-39Nike run club(NRC) Минск, Беларусь
26КириллЗайчукм10 кмM30-39Странники Брест, Беларусь
44ДмитрийИваненком10 кмM16-29Динамо Бобруйск, Беларусь
25АлександрБородинчикм10 кмM30-39 Иваново, Беларусь
23ВалерийПанасюкм10 кмM40-49 Минск, Беларусь
21СергейАндронм10 кмM50-59Виктория Борисов, Беларусь
20ИринаУласевичж10 кмF16-29 Минск, Беларусь
18МихаилВолковм10 кмM16-29 Столбцы, Беларусь
17АнастасияСоколоваж10 кмF30-39 Минск, Беларусь
42ВикторРябушевм10 кмM60+Кабанчик Жодино, Беларусь
15ВикторияШоломицкаяж10 кмF16-29 Кобрин, Беларусь
14ДианаМатусевичж10 кмF16-29 Барановичи , Беларусь
48ДмитрийГригорьевм10 кмM30-39ДударRun Барановичи, Беларусь
13YuraMurashovм10 кмM50-59Брестраннерс Брест, Беларусь
12АлександрВолодкевичм10 кмM40-49Мухавец Кобрин, Беларусь
11АнастасияЛапкож10 кмF16-29 Беларусь
10АлександрЛукьяненком10 кмM30-39Аматар-irun Брест , Беларусь
9РоманДюфурм10 кмM16-29 Мосты, Беларусь
8ДмитрийКуровичм10 кмM30-39Тренер Г. Дрогичин, Беларусь
36EgorShashkovм10 кмM30-39Absent Брест, Беларусь
16сергейсвитичм10 кмM16-29аматар брест, Беларусь
40ОльгаБалицкаяж10 кмF40-49 Молодечно, Беларусь
51ЮрийКаптеровм10 кмM30-39"АМАТАР" Mogilev, Беларусь
19ВикторПереходьком10 кмM50-59 Столин, Беларусь
68НаталияЦицоринаж10 кмF40-49Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт Гродно, Беларусь
22ГалинаПодаревскаяж10 кмF30-39 Брест, Беларусь
7ЕгорКотляревичм10 кмM40-49Brest runners Брест, Беларусь
6СветланаПухаеваж10 кмF40-49Странники Брест, Беларусь
5СветланаБожукж10 кмF40-49irunbrest Беларусь
4ЕкатеринаОклинскаяж10 кмF30-39Irun Беларусь
3ДарьяАдамовичж10 кмF16-29IRUN Brest Брест, Беларусь
2АлександрБогукм10 кмM40-49I-Run Brest/Brestrunners Брест, Беларусь
24ВикторКлименковм10 кмM30-39Run4fun Пинск, Беларусь
1ИванФилаткинм10 кмM16-29ƁªᏕⓘᏞᶠⓤᶫ⋆۵━☯™ Круглое , Беларусь