Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
71 Андрейчик Кирилл
Гроднооблспорт , Belarus
M16-29 Гроднооблспорт Belarus
69 Коваль Анастасия
Виктория, Беларусь
F30-39 Виктория Беларусь
70 Андрейчик Наталья
Grodnooblsport, Беларусь
F40-49 Grodnooblsport Беларусь
67 Тетерюков Игорь
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
66 Юхно Сергей
I-runBrest, Беларусь
M30-39 I-runBrest Беларусь
65 Адамович Ирина
Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
F40-49 Клб Виктория /Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
64 Коваль Нина
виктория, Беларусь
F50+ виктория Беларусь
63 Жавронок Геннадий
Виктория, Беларусь
M40-49 Виктория Беларусь
72 Нежельский Виктор
Виктория, Беларусь
M30-39 Виктория Беларусь
61 Кравцова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F40-49 - Беларусь
60 Коноваленко Ирина
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
56 Желток Тадеуш
Аматар, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар Беларусь
54 Михнюк Павел
СК ВС РБ, Беларусь
M30-39 СК ВС РБ Беларусь
59 Михнюк Николай
МЧС РБ, Беларусь
M16-29 МЧС РБ Беларусь
53 Bykava Aliaksandra
-, -
F30-39 - -
57 Анисимов Андрей
ГАЗПРОМ трансгаз Беларусь, ВИКТОРИЯ, Беларусь
M30-39 ГАЗПРОМ трансгаз Беларусь, ВИКТОРИЯ Беларусь
58 Саченко Александр​
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
M30-39 OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
50 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
M40-49 Аматар Беларусь
55 Адамович Роман
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
49 Новик Андрей
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
62 Питин Влад
БОКЦОР, Беларусь
M16-29 БОКЦОР Беларусь
52 володченко николай
Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь
M60+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» Беларусь
47 Новик Юрий
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
46 Климашёнок Анжела
ProRun.by, Беларусь
F30-39 ProRun.by Беларусь
41 Шоломицкий Евгений
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M30-39 Run4Fun Беларусь
38 Свитич Григорий
Аматар, Беларусь
M16-29 Аматар Беларусь
37 Кошур Александр
RUN365, Беларусь
M30-39 RUN365 Беларусь
39 Ярмончик Игорь
IRUN, Беларусь
M30-39 IRUN Беларусь
35 Никифоренко Алексей
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
34 Krauchenia Siarhei
OLYMPIAGYMRUN, Беларусь
M16-29 OLYMPIAGYMRUN Беларусь
33 Юшковец Ирина
-, Беларусь
F40-49 - Беларусь
31 Подлужный Сергей
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
32 Важник Вероника
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
45 Савина Нина
Динамо , Беларусь
F16-29 Динамо Беларусь
30 Платонов Сергей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
43 Немогай Ольга
АТМО, Беларусь
F30-39 АТМО Беларусь
29 Родеюк Карина
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
28 Кирилюк Виктор
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
27 Корнеенко Екатерина
Nike run club(NRC), Беларусь
F30-39 Nike run club(NRC) Беларусь
26 Зайчук Кирилл
Странники, Беларусь
M30-39 Странники Беларусь
44 Иваненко Дмитрий
Динамо, Беларусь
M16-29 Динамо Беларусь
25 Бородинчик Александр
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
23 Панасюк Валерий
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
21 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M50-59 ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
20 Уласевич Ирина
M7RUNNING, Беларусь
F16-29 M7RUNNING Беларусь
18 Волков Михаил
M7RUNNING, Беларусь
M16-29 M7RUNNING Беларусь
17 Соколова Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
42 Рябушев Виктор
Кабанчик, Беларусь
M60+ Кабанчик Беларусь
15 Шоломицкая Виктория
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
14 Матусевич Диана
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
48 Григорьев Дмитрий
ЭкоБелКолбовичи, Беларусь
M30-39 ЭкоБелКолбовичи Беларусь
13 Murashov Yura
БрестРаннерс, Беларусь
M50-59 БрестРаннерс Беларусь
12 Володкевич Александр
Мухавец, Беларусь
M40-49 Мухавец Беларусь
11 Лапко Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F16-29 - Беларусь
10 Лукьяненко Александр
Аматар-irun, Беларусь
M30-39 Аматар-irun Беларусь
9 Дюфур Роман
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
8 Курович Дмитрий
Тренер, Беларусь
M30-39 Тренер Беларусь
36 Shashkov Egor
Run4Fun.by, Беларусь
M30-39 Run4Fun.by Беларусь
16 свитич сергей
аматар, Беларусь
M16-29 аматар Беларусь
40 Балицкая Ольга
Cerberus, Беларусь
F40-49 Cerberus Беларусь
51 Каптеров Юрий
"Динамо", Беларусь
M30-39 "Динамо" Беларусь
19 Переходько Виктор
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
68 Цицорина Наталия
Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт, Беларусь
F40-49 Спортивный клуб Армии/Гроднооблспорт Беларусь
22 Подаревская Галина
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
7 Котляревич Егор
Brest runners, Беларусь
M40-49 Brest runners Беларусь
6 Пухаева Светлана
BrestRun, Беларусь
F40-49 BrestRun Беларусь
5 Божук Светлана
Brestrun, Беларусь
F40-49 Brestrun Беларусь
4 Оклинская Екатерина
Irun, Беларусь
F30-39 Irun Беларусь
3 Адамович Дарья
IRUN Brest, Беларусь
F16-29 IRUN Brest Беларусь
2 Богук Александр
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M40-49 КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
24 Клименков Виктор
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
1 Филаткин Иван
ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™, Беларусь
M16-29 ОАО"Могилёвхимволокно"™ Беларусь