Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
118 Khloptseva Inga
, Беларусь
F40- Беларусь
370 Губкин Павел
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
117 Иванов Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
208 Нежельский Виктор
Виктория, Беларусь
M40- Виктория Беларусь
116 Николаев Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
254 Калашников Евгений
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
115 Гидлевский Дмитрий
Аматар/Волат, Беларусь
M40- Аматар/Волат Беларусь
369 Волкова Дарья
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
114 Коледа Анастасия
Lev, Беларусь
F40- Lev Беларусь
113 Хандогина Светлана
HAVAL RUN CLUB, Беларусь
F51+ HAVAL RUN CLUB Беларусь
253 Варивода Сергей
HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь
M51+ HAVAL Run Club Беларусь
110 Гуленков Глеб
Орша, Беларусь
M51+ Орша Беларусь
109 Медведев Максим
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
107 Петрухин Ярослав
Slavic Fighters, Беларусь
M40- Slavic Fighters Беларусь
108 Бадей Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
106 Балахонова Татьяна
Волат, Беларусь
F40- Волат Беларусь
105 Бальникова Ольга
Волат, Беларусь
F40- Волат Беларусь
104 Колос Евгений
Волат, Беларусь
M40- Волат Беларусь
103 Колос Татьяна
Волат, Беларусь
F41-50 Волат Беларусь
102 Лобач Анастасия
Волат, Беларусь
F40- Волат Беларусь
101 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
252 Стрелков Антон
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
368 Автушко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
16 Козлов Олег
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
100 Андрон Сергей
ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория, Беларусь
M51+ ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/Виктория Беларусь
250 Вашкевич Антон
Каяк, Беларусь
M40- Каяк Беларусь
99 Сергеев Максим
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
98 Kazimirchik Oleg
--------, Беларусь
M51+ -------- Беларусь
112 кнотько александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
97 Пашковский Виталий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
367 Пашковская Жанна
-, Беларусь
F5-6 - Беларусь
366 Пашковский Олег
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
365 Нестеров Георгий
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
364 Нестеров Максим
-, Беларусь
M5-6 - Беларусь
202 Автушко Сергей
Аист, Беларусь
M40- Аист Беларусь
204 Рябушев Виктор
Кабанчик, Беларусь
M51+ Кабанчик Беларусь
362 Жебровский Андрей
-, Беларусь
M5-6 - Беларусь
349 Фадеева Ирина
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
111 Капитонов Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
348 Автушко Демид
-, Беларусь
M5-6 - Беларусь
94 Касперович Юлия
GREBENSTAR, Беларусь
F40- GREBENSTAR Беларусь
93 Васько Александр
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
92 Бондарчук Евгения
Падабайка-RUN-Закал, Беларусь
F40- Падабайка-RUN-Закал Беларусь
361 Малаховская Ева
-, Беларусь
F5-6 - Беларусь
360 Грохольский Богдан
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
90 Михайлов Илья
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
359 Гурикова Ксения
-, Беларусь
F7-8 - Беларусь
248 Гуриков Александр
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
247 Иванов Олег
TriStyle, Беларусь
M41-50 TriStyle Беларусь
246 Семенидов Константин
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
358 Сумин Макар
-, Беларусь
M5-6 - Беларусь
89 Сацута Моисей
дай пять, Беларусь
M41-50 дай пять Беларусь
88 Капитонова Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
87 Yankuleu Yuru
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
86 Андреев Станислав
GALF, Беларусь
M40- GALF Беларусь
332 Гордиенко Владимир
-, Беларусь
M5-6 - Беларусь
85 Лёвкина Елизавета
GALF, Беларусь
F40- GALF Беларусь
84 Жигалов Михаил
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
83 Гончаров Максим
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
82 Мурашко Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
81 Ивановский Артур
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
80 Толкачева Ольга
Нет, Беларусь
F40- Нет Беларусь
249 Маслов Алексей
110%, Россия
M41-50 110% Россия
245 Кудрявцев Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
76 Кузьмич Кристина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
357 Карась София
-, Беларусь
F3-4 - Беларусь
75 Кузьмич Карина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
74 Карась Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
356 Краснощекий Максим
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
355 Краснощекий Никита
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
73 Краснощекий Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
71 Фомичев Александр
OlympiaGymRun, Беларусь
M40- OlympiaGymRun Беларусь
72 Перхурович Игорь
Полоцкие электросети, Беларусь
M51+ Полоцкие электросети Беларусь
70 Былков Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
69 Хворостян Анна
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
242 Кожан Михаил
Аматар (Минск), Беларусь
M51+ Аматар (Минск) Беларусь
68 Василевская Марина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
241 Кохановская Таня
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
363 Губчик Арсений
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
95 Новикова Анастасия
Аматар, Беларусь
F40- Аматар Беларусь
240 Автушко Михаил
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
239 Ярошевич Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
238 Сорокина Марина
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
251 Протасня Антон
))))), Беларусь
M40- ))))) Беларусь
66 Шуляк Тимофей
RUNNING VITEBSK, Беларусь
M40- RUNNING VITEBSK Беларусь
65 Анциферов Александр
-, Россия
M41-50 - Россия
64 Фенченко Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
235 Автушко Денис
Аист, Беларусь
M41-50 Аист Беларусь
354 Якуценя Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
353 Якуценя Владислав
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
63 Коледа Владимир
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
244 Кондратишко Максим
Аматор, Беларусь
M40- Аматор Беларусь
62 Шульга Екатерина
КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь
F40- КЛБ Виктория Беларусь
60 Горбач Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
233 Горбач Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
59 Сергейко Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
236 Гурская Татьяна
Аматар, Беларусь
F41-50 Аматар Беларусь
232 Филиппов Александр
Кабанчик, Беларусь
M40- Кабанчик Беларусь
58 Коробкин Алексей
Палескi Рэгiён, Беларусь
M41-50 Палескi Рэгiён Беларусь
352 Коробкина Златушка
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
57 Шевякова Виктория
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
56 Поташева Юлия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
351 Stankevich Denis
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
55 Антипов Александр
Борисов, Беларусь
M40- Борисов Беларусь
61 Сорокина Даша
Нет, Беларусь
F40- Нет Беларусь
350 Езерская Валерия
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
231 Палий Андрей
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
96 Нестеров Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
53 Кобер Виктория
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
52 Рудинская Наталья
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
51 Козлов Евгений
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
230 Грищенков Евгений
Готика, Беларусь
M40- Готика Беларусь
50 Chernov Sergey
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
M40- Arza Running Club Беларусь
49 Рогачева Татьяна
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
347 Задруцкая Ксения
-, Беларусь
F7-8 - Беларусь
229 Куприн Сергей
, Беларусь
M41-50 Беларусь
228 Шупиков Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
227 Гундерак Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
226 Ващилов Денис
Гомель, Беларусь
M40- Гомель Беларусь
48 Ященко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
234 Шило Максим
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
225 Лукьянчик Анастасия
Rogovcovateam, Беларусь
F40- Rogovcovateam Беларусь
47 Валентинович Антон
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
79 Аксененко Егор
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
78 Седлицкая Юлия
Аматар, Беларусь
F40- Аматар Беларусь
224 Глинский Александр
Аматар/Elkpath, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар/Elkpath Беларусь
346 Тишковец Иван
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
45 Андреенко Марина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
223 Сверчков Павел
Локомотив , Россия
M40- Локомотив Россия
54 Кобер Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
222 Сачук Олег
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
44 Куцепалов Святослав
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
221 Шибут Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
43 Арончик Андрей
Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
M40- Аматар, Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
40 Васильчук Полина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
41 Васильчук Юрий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
345 Слепцов Роман
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
38 Гуляев Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
37 Козлов Олег
NRC / Закал-бег, Беларусь
M40- NRC / Закал-бег Беларусь
219 Шарова Вита
BeRunner, Беларусь
F40- BeRunner Беларусь
36 Курсевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
344 Приступа Владислава
-, Беларусь
F3-4 - Беларусь
343 Приступа Варвара
-, Беларусь
F7-8 - Беларусь
342 Еленский Максим
-, Беларусь
M3-4 - Беларусь
341 Гребёнкин Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M5-6 - Беларусь
340 Еленская София
-, Беларусь
F7-8 - Беларусь
243 Матузов Константин
Любитель, Беларусь
M41-50 Любитель Беларусь
339 Федоров Петр
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
218 Buday Mike
Tristyle, Беларусь
M40- Tristyle Беларусь
217 Кавгареня Алексей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
42 Васюкевич Алексей
Минск, Беларусь
M40- Минск Беларусь
35 Романов Андрей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
338 Романова Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
34 Ярута Анжелика
Бешенные пчелки, Беларусь
F40- Бешенные пчелки Беларусь
33 Сергейко Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
337 Грищенков Егор
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
336 Михайлов Александр
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
335 Пухов Денис
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
334 Пухов Павел
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
333 Пухова Валерия
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
77 Фёдорова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F41-50 - Беларусь
331 Грибов Никита
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
329 Мешкова Арина
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
328 Мешков Климентий
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
327 Мешкова Ульяна
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
326 Мешков Илья
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
325 Якутенко Мария
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
330 Сенчило Клим
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
324 Сенчило Ульяна
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
323 Петухов Максим
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
322 Буравко Александр
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
321 Хайрулин Павел
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
320 Смирнов Роман
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
319 Лузгин Ярослав
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
318 Мухачева Феактиста
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
317 Козловский Иван
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
32 Будько Игорь
ОАО Борисовский мясокомбинат № 1, Беларусь
M40- ОАО Борисовский мясокомбинат № 1 Беларусь
316 Ситкевич Юлия
Витебск Динамо, Беларусь
F7-8 Витебск Динамо Беларусь
315 Ситкевич Елизавета
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
31 Будько Вероника
Бешеные пчелки, Беларусь
F40- Бешеные пчелки Беларусь
314 Волынец Настя
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
313 Волынец Женя
-, Беларусь
M9-10 - Беларусь
30 Азевич Наталья
Аматар, Беларусь
F41-50 Аматар Беларусь
216 Zhdanenia Kanstantsin A.
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
39 Суханова Ольга
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
67 Shumskaya Alina
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
29 Фролов Владимир
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
215 Судас Александр
NRC, Беларусь
M40- NRC Беларусь
28 Семенович Владимир
МЧС, Беларусь
M40- МЧС Беларусь
27 Лухверчик Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
214 Дмитрий Шалайко
Личное, Беларусь
M40- Личное Беларусь
212 Волынец Алексей
Закал-Бег, Беларусь
M40- Закал-Бег Беларусь
26 Гречишкин Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
M40- Run cool Беларусь
312 Марук Ева
-, Беларусь
F3-4 - Беларусь
25 Лухверчик Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
310 Svirko Klim
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
309 Svirko Taisiya
-, Беларусь
F5-6 - Беларусь
23 Волчек Даниил
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
21 Маховикова Сергей
Нет, Беларусь
M40- Нет Беларусь
308 Орловская Анна
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
307 Орловская Арина
-, Беларусь
F9-10 - Беларусь
311 Мигуцкая София
-, Беларусь
F5-6 - Беларусь
46 Бересневич Светлана
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
20 Viarbitski Pavel
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
211 Грицев Николай
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
19 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар, Daily Sport Club Беларусь
210 Тумащик Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
209 Гордиенко Игорь
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
18 Фадеев Денис
Закал-бег, Беларусь
M41-50 Закал-бег Беларусь
17 Грудько Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
15 Самец Андрей
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
14 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F41-50 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
13 Воробей Анна
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
12 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
M41-50 Run cool Беларусь
237 Шуманский Максим
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
306 Карпович Денис
-, Беларусь
M11-13 - Беларусь
11 Likhtarovich Sergei
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
10 Валентинович Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
213 Лунев Игорь
СК Минск, Беларусь
M41-50 СК Минск Беларусь
207 Ковзан Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
305 Ковзан Милана
-, Беларусь
F7-8 - Беларусь
9 Журавский Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
24 Бык Сергей
Borisov sity, Беларусь
M40- Borisov sity Беларусь
8 Кравченко Павел
Падабайка-Run, Беларусь
M40- Падабайка-Run Беларусь
206 Kazialetski Siarhei
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
7 Драгун Константин
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
6 Соколова Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
205 Иванюта Дмитрий
Одного актёра, Беларусь
M40- Одного актёра Беларусь
5 Коваль Нина
виктория, Беларусь
F51+ виктория Беларусь
304 Капитонова София
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
303 Капитонова Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F7-8 - Беларусь
302 Кадан Вера
-, Беларусь
F11-13 - Беларусь
301 Кадан Иван
-, Беларусь
M7-8 - Беларусь
4 Марук Алексей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
3 Марук Анна
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
2 Юдчиц Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
22 Svirko Boris
BYлiца, Беларусь
M40- BYлiца Беларусь
1 Наумов Костя
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
201 Кожар Александр
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
91 Гринько Елена
ПАДАБАЙКА-RUN, ЗАКАЛ ФЭСТ, Беларусь
F40- ПАДАБАЙКА-RUN, ЗАКАЛ ФЭСТ Беларусь
255 Дубковский Александр
СНГ, Беларусь
M41-50 СНГ Беларусь
203 Элрифай Таха
TRIVIDA, Египет
M40- TRIVIDA Египет