Main Content

Athletes - Участники

Березина Трейл

29.05.2022 в 12:00, Борисов
Участников 240
Регистрация завершена
Дистанция
НомерУчастникКатегорияКомандаСтрана
118Inga KhloptsevaF40-BeRunnerБеларусь
370Павел ГубкинM11-13Беларусь
117Евгений ИвановM40-Беларусь
208Виктор НежельскийM40-ВикторияБеларусь
116Александр НиколаевM40-Беларусь
254Евгений КалашниковM41-50Беларусь
115Дмитрий ГидлевскийM40-Аматар/ВолатБеларусь
369Дарья ВолковаF9-10Беларусь
114Анастасия КоледаF40-LevБеларусь
113Светлана ХандогинаF51+HAVAL RUN CLUBБеларусь
253Сергей ВариводаM51+HAVAL Run ClubБеларусь
110Глеб ГуленковM51+Беларусь
109Максим МедведевM40-Беларусь
107Ярослав ПетрухинM40-Slavic FightersБеларусь
108Александр БадейM40-Беларусь
106Татьяна БалахоноваF40-ВолатБеларусь
105Ольга БальниковаF40-ВолатБеларусь
104Евгений КолосM40-ВолатБеларусь
103Татьяна КолосF41-50ВолатБеларусь
102Анастасия ЛобачF40-ВолатБеларусь
101Kenneth KurataM41-50АматарБеларусь
252Антон СтрелковM40-Беларусь
368Дмитрий АвтушкоM7-8Беларусь
16Олег КозловM51+Беларусь
100Сергей АндронM51+ОАО ,,КЗТШ" Жодино/ВикторияБеларусь
250Антон ВашкевичM40-ЧайкаБеларусь
99Максим СергеевM40-Беларусь
98Oleg KazimirchikM51+--------Беларусь
112александр кнотькоM40-Беларусь
97Виталий ПашковскийM40-Беларусь
367Жанна ПашковскаяF5-6Беларусь
366Олег ПашковскийM7-8Беларусь
365Георгий НестеровM11-13Беларусь
364Максим НестеровM5-6Беларусь
202Сергей АвтушкоM40-Беларусь
204Виктор РябушевM51+КабанчикБеларусь
362Андрей ЖебровскийM5-6Беларусь
349Ирина ФадееваF11-13Беларусь
111Евгений КапитоновM40-Беларусь
348Демид АвтушкоM5-6Беларусь
94Юлия КасперовичF40-ARZA RUNNING CLUBБеларусь
93Александр ВаськоM41-50Беларусь
92Евгения ВеремейF40-ГУО"Средняя школа №1 д.Копище"Беларусь
361Ева МалаховскаяF5-6Беларусь
360Богдан ГрохольскийM11-13Беларусь
90Илья МихайловM40-Беларусь
359Ксения ГуриковаF7-8Беларусь
248Александр ГуриковM41-50Беларусь
247Олег ИвановM41-50TriStyleБеларусь
246Константин СеменидовM40-Беларусь
358Макар СуминM5-6Беларусь
89Моисей СацутаM41-50дай пятьБеларусь
88Татьяна КапитоноваF40-Беларусь
87Yuru YankuleuM40-Беларусь
86Станислав АндреевM40-Беларусь
332Владимир ГордиенкоM5-6Беларусь
85Liza LevkinaF40-VitebskБеларусь
84Михаил ЖигаловM40-Беларусь
83Максим ГончаровM40-Беларусь
82Евгений МурашкоM40-Беларусь
81Артур ИвановскийM40-Беларусь
80Ольга ТолкачеваF40-НетБеларусь
249Алексей МасловM41-50110%Россия
245Александр КудрявцевM40-Беларусь
76Кристина КузьмичF40-Беларусь
357София КарасьF3-4Беларусь
75Карина КузьмичF40-Беларусь
74Алексей КарасьM40-Беларусь
356Максим КраснощекийM9-10Беларусь
355Никита КраснощекийM11-13Беларусь
73Сергей КраснощекийM40-Беларусь
71Александр ФомичевM40-Беларусь
72Игорь ПерхуровичM51+Беларусь
70Александр БылковM40-Беларусь
69Анна ХворостянF40-Беларусь
242Михаил КожанM51+Аматар (Минск)Беларусь
68Марина ВасилевскаяF40-Беларусь
241Таня КохановскаяF40-Беларусь
363Арсений ГубчикM7-8Беларусь
95Анастасия НовиковаF40-АматарБеларусь
240Михаил АвтушкоM40-Беларусь
239Андрей ЯрошевичM41-50Беларусь
238Марина СорокинаF41-50Беларусь
251Антон ПротасняM40-)))))Беларусь
66Тимофей ШулякM40-ТемпБеларусь
65Александр АнциферовM41-50Россия
64Алексей ФенченкоM40-Беларусь
235Денис АвтушкоM41-50Беларусь
354Вячеслав ЯкуценяM7-8Беларусь
353Владислав ЯкуценяM9-10Беларусь
63Владимир КоледаM40-Беларусь
244Максим КондратишкоM40-Максим@37Беларусь
62Екатерина ШульгаF40-КЛБ ВикторияБеларусь
60Анастасия ГорбачF40-Беларусь
233Дмитрий ГорбачM40-Беларусь
59Алексей СергейкоM40-Беларусь
236Татьяна ГурскаяF41-50АматарБеларусь
232Александр ФилипповM40-КабанчикБеларусь
58Алексей КоробкинM41-50#полесскийрегионБеларусь
352Златушка КоробкинаF9-10Беларусь
57Виктория ШевяковаF40-Беларусь
56Юлия ПоташеваF40-Беларусь
351Denis StankevichM11-13Беларусь
55Александр АнтиповM40-БорисовБеларусь
61Даша СорокинаF40-НетБеларусь
350Валерия ЕзерскаяF11-13Беларусь
231Андрей ПалийM40-АматарБеларусь
96Андрей НестеровM41-50Беларусь
53Виктория КоберF40-Беларусь
52Наталья РудинскаяF41-50Беларусь
51Евгений КозловM41-50Беларусь
230Евгений ГрищенковM40-ВикторияБеларусь
50Sergey ChernovM40-Беларусь
49Татьяна РогачеваF40-Беларусь
347Ксения ЗадруцкаяF7-8Беларусь
229Сергей КупринM41-50Беларусь
228Алексей ШупиковM40-Беларусь
227Сергей ГундеракM40-Беларусь
226Денис ВащиловM40-ГомельБеларусь
48Дмитрий ЯщенкоM41-50Беларусь
234Максим ШилоM40-Беларусь
225Анастасия ЛукьянчикF40-Беларусь
47Антон ВалентиновичM40-Беларусь
79Егор АксененкоM40-Беларусь
78Юлия СедлицкаяF40-АматарБеларусь
224Александр ГлинскийM41-50АматарБеларусь
346Иван ТишковецM9-10Беларусь
45Марина АндреенкоF40-Беларусь
223Павел СверчковM40-ЛокомотивРоссия
54Анастасия КоберF40-Беларусь
222Олег СачукM40-Беларусь
44Святослав КуцепаловM40-Беларусь
221Дмитрий ШибутM40-Беларусь
43Андрей АрончикM40-Беларусь
40Полина ВасильчукF40-Беларусь
41Юрий ВасильчукM40-Беларусь
345Роман СлепцовM11-13Беларусь
38Алексей ГуляевM40-Беларусь
37Олег КозловM40-Беларусь
219Вита ШароваF40-BeRunnerБеларусь
36Сергей КурсевичM51+Беларусь
344Владислава ПриступаF3-4Беларусь
343Варвара ПриступаF7-8Беларусь
342Максим ЕленскийM3-4Беларусь
341Кирилл ГребёнкинM5-6Беларусь
340София ЕленскаяF7-8Беларусь
243Константин МатузовM41-50ЛюбительБеларусь
339Петр ФедоровM7-8Беларусь
218Mike BudayM40-TristyleБеларусь
217Алексей КавгареняM41-50Беларусь
42Алексей ВасюкевичM40-МинскБеларусь
35Андрей РомановM40-Беларусь
338Анастасия РомановаF11-13Беларусь
34Анжелика ЯрутаF40-Бешенные пчелкиБеларусь
33Александр СергейкоM40-Беларусь
337Егор ГрищенковM11-13Беларусь
336Александр МихайловM7-8Беларусь
335Денис ПуховM7-8Беларусь
334Павел ПуховM11-13Беларусь
333Валерия ПуховаF11-13Беларусь
77Ольга ФёдороваF41-50Беларусь
331Никита ГрибовM11-13Беларусь
329Арина МешковаF11-13Беларусь
328Климентий МешковM11-13Беларусь
327Ульяна МешковаF9-10Беларусь
326Илья МешковM9-10Беларусь
325Мария ЯкутенкоF9-10Беларусь
330Клим СенчилоM11-13Беларусь
324Ульяна СенчилоF9-10Беларусь
323Максим ПетуховM11-13Беларусь
322Александр БуравкоM7-8Беларусь
321Павел ХайрулинM11-13Беларусь
320Роман СмирновM11-13Беларусь
319Ярослав ЛузгинM9-10Беларусь
318Феактиста МухачеваF9-10Беларусь
317Иван КозловскийM11-13Беларусь
32Игорь БудькоM40-ОАО Борисовский мясокомбинат № 1Беларусь
316Юлия СиткевичF7-8Беларусь
315Елизавета СиткевичF11-13Беларусь
31Вероника БудькоF40-Бешеные пчелкиБеларусь
314Настя ВолынецF9-10Беларусь
313Женя ВолынецM9-10Беларусь
30Наталья АзевичF41-50АматарБеларусь
216Kanstantsin A. ZhdaneniaM40-Беларусь
39Ольга СухановаF51+Беларусь
67Alina ShumskayaF40-Беларусь
29Владимир ФроловM40-Беларусь
215Александр СудасM40-Беларусь
28Владимир СеменовичM40-МЧСБеларусь
27Евгений ЛухверчикM40-Беларусь
214Шалайко ДмитрийM40-ЛичноеБеларусь
212Алексей ВолынецM40-Закал-БегБеларусь
26Алексей ГречишкинM40-Run coolБеларусь
312Ева МарукF3-4Беларусь
25Алексей ЛухверчикM40-Беларусь
310Klim SvirkoM11-13Беларусь
309Taisiya SvirkoF5-6Беларусь
23Даниил ВолчекM40--Беларусь
21Сергей МаховиковаM40-НетБеларусь
308Анна ОрловскаяF11-13Беларусь
307Арина ОрловскаяF9-10Беларусь
311София МигуцкаяF5-6Беларусь
46Светлана БересневичF40-Беларусь
20Pavel ViarbitskiM40-Беларусь
211Николай ГрицевM40-Беларусь
19Андрей ЗанемонецM41-50Закал-БегБеларусь
210Александр ТумащикM41-50АматарБеларусь
209Игорь ГордиенкоM40-Беларусь
18Денис ФадеевM41-50Беларусь
17Дмитрий ГрудькоM41-50Беларусь
15Андрей СамецM41-50Беларусь
14Оксана ЗенчикF41-50Виктория / LenovoLegionTeamБеларусь
13Анна ВоробейF40-Беларусь
12Алексей МанкевичM41-50Run coolБеларусь
237Максим ШуманскийM40-Беларусь
306Денис КарповичM11-13Беларусь
11Sergei LikhtarovichM40-Беларусь
10Сергей ВалентиновичM51+Беларусь
213Игорь ЛуневM41-50СК МинскБеларусь
207Сергей КовзанM40-Беларусь
305Милана КовзанF7-8Беларусь
9Алексей ЖуравскийM40-Беларусь
24Сергей БыкM40-Беларусь
8Павел КравченкоM40-Беларусь
206Siarhei KazialetskiM41-50-Беларусь
7Константин ДрагунM40-Беларусь
6Анастасия СоколоваF40-Беларусь
205Дмитрий ИванютаM40-Беларусь
5Нина КовальF51+викторияБеларусь
304София КапитоноваF11-13Беларусь
303Екатерина КапитоноваF7-8Беларусь
302Вера КаданF11-13Беларусь
301Иван КаданM7-8Беларусь
4Алексей МарукM40-Беларусь
3Анна МарукF40-Беларусь
2Сергей ЮдчицM40-Беларусь
22Boris SvirkoM40-BYлiцаБеларусь
1Костя НаумовM40-Беларусь
201Александр КожарM41-50Беларусь
91Елена ГринькоF40-URGANTБеларусь
255Александр ДубковскийM41-50СНГБеларусь
203Таха ЭлрифайM40-TRIVIDAЕгипет