Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
63
-, -
0 - -
553 Вишневский Павел
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
552 Деменчук Андрей
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
231 Воробьев Алексей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
551 Смоляков Давид
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
62 Циунчик Станислав
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
61 Волчкевич Ярослав
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
60 Мицкевич Максим
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
59 Ошурко Антон
ВЕРАС, Беларусь
M40-49 ВЕРАС Беларусь
546 Спасюк Сергей
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
550 Иванов Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
548 Баранов Максим
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
547 Мискевич Даниил
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
549 Киркицкий Артём
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
230 Крапивко Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
58 Бовшевич Анна
Верас, Беларусь
F30-39 Верас Беларусь
220 Траскевич Юлия
Run4fun, Беларусь
F30-39 Run4fun Беларусь
545 Корлюков Анатолий
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
544 Воронцов Александр
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
542 Тугай Александр
ГрГУ, Беларусь
M18+ ГрГУ Беларусь
541 Апанович Даниил
ГрГУ, Беларусь
M18+ ГрГУ Беларусь
540 Духанин Евгений
ГрГУ, Беларусь
M18+ ГрГУ Беларусь
54 Astapavets Yauheni
TENxFIFTY, Беларусь
M30-39 TENxFIFTY Беларусь
57 Жуков Юрий
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
543 Воронцова Любовь
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
53 Орочко Анна
ORIENTEERING / RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F30-39 ORIENTEERING / RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
55 Поболь Виталий
ГрГУ имени Янки Купалы-АБФФ, Беларусь
M30-39 ГрГУ имени Янки Купалы-АБФФ Беларусь
51 Григорьева Алёна
uTribe triathlon club , Беларусь
F40-49 uTribe triathlon club Беларусь
49 Григорьев Никита
uTribe triathlon club, Беларусь
M30-39 uTribe triathlon club Беларусь
48 Гостик Сергей
КСО "Верас", Беларусь
M30-39 КСО "Верас" Беларусь
226 Леонов Иван
Бодрость, Беларусь
M30-39 Бодрость Беларусь
539 Коноваленко Ирина
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
205 Кушнир Виктория
-, Беларусь
F18-29 - Беларусь
229 Беланович Оксана
Солигорск , Беларусь
F30-39 Солигорск Беларусь
46 Артемьева Рита
Аматар/Berunner , Беларусь
F50+ Аматар/Berunner Беларусь
45 Артемьев Александр
Аматар/Berunner, Беларусь
M50-59 Аматар/Berunner Беларусь
203 Храмов Виталий
ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы, Беларусь
M50-59 ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы Беларусь
536 Хохряков Алексей
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
538 Тарасов Виталий
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
29 Чудиловский Сергей
-, Беларусь
M50-59 - Беларусь
26 Марук Николай
-, Беларусь
M60+ - Беларусь
225 Прокопович Вадим
-, Беларусь
M18-29 - Беларусь
533 Карнацевич Галина
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
532 Чембрович Артём
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
531 Главницкий Александр
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
530 Павлюкевич Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
42 Кукса Анастасия
Каденс, Беларусь
F30-39 Каденс Беларусь
41 Зенчик Оксана
Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam, Беларусь
F40-49 Виктория / LenovoLegionTeam Беларусь
221 Элрифай Таха
TRIVIDA, Египет
M30-39 TRIVIDA Египет
40 Заранка Сергей
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
M16-29 Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
39 Драко Михаил
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
M16-29 Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
38 Шункевич Евгений
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
M40-49 Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
528 Касько Марина
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
F18+ Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
527 Куратник Юрий
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
M18+ Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
56 Ковалева Анна
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
F30-39 Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
219 Дегтярёв Василий
Olimpia Gym Run, Беларусь
M40-49 Olimpia Gym Run Беларусь
37 Занчурина Алена
Лично, Беларусь
F30-39 Лично Беларусь
526 Коваль Анастасия
Виктория, Беларусь
F18+ Виктория Беларусь
36 Шевцов Михаил
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
534 Aleksandrova Alena
RUN4FUN , Беларусь
F18+ RUN4FUN Беларусь
30 володченко николай
Клуб любителей бега «Виктория», Беларусь
M60+ Клуб любителей бега «Виктория» Беларусь
529 Пшеничникова Евгения
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
519 Шульга Екатерина
КЛБ Виктория, Беларусь
F18+ КЛБ Виктория Беларусь
34 Khramau Anton
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
518 Богнат Денис
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
33 Паливач Николай
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
31 Фурсевич Александр
-, Беларусь
M60+ - Беларусь
32 Karnevich Anton
BeRunner, Беларусь
M40-49 BeRunner Беларусь
525 Червяковский Артем
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
218 Яворовский Максим
-, Беларусь
M18-29 - Беларусь
522 Росеник Диана
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
524 Сербина Маргарита
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
521 Алексеева Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
520 Каранкевич Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
217 Занемонец Андрей
Закал-Бег, Nike Run Club , Беларусь
M40-49 Закал-Бег, Nike Run Club Беларусь
513 Городко Максим
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
515 Полуносик Александр
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
222 Трофимов Фёдор
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
215 Замана Валентина
Run4Fun, Беларусь
F40-49 Run4Fun Беларусь
214 Кишкель Иван
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M40-49 Run4Fun Беларусь
517 Телеховец Денис
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M18+ Run4Fun Беларусь
213 Турук Елена
Run4Fun, Беларусь
F30-39 Run4Fun Беларусь
212 Турук Павел
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M30-39 Run4Fun Беларусь
516 Крюченков Александр
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M18+ Run4Fun Беларусь
47 Каськевич Леонид
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M60+ Run4Fun Беларусь
514 Колб Ольга
Run4Fun, Беларусь
F18+ Run4Fun Беларусь
211 Сегодник Олег
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M40-49 Run4Fun Беларусь
223 Герасимович Артем
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M18-29 Run4Fun Беларусь
210 Зыков Сергей
+ЗакалБег , Беларусь
M60+ +ЗакалБег Беларусь
35 Силивончик Александр
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
523 Гетманчук Аня
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
44 Гущин Владимир
BeRunner, Беларусь
M40-49 BeRunner Беларусь
227 Янкович Андрей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
52 Cheremisinova Anna
Grebenstar, Беларусь
F16-29 Grebenstar Беларусь
23 Арончик Андрей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
512 Мяделец Тимур
-, Беларусь
M12-17 - Беларусь
208 Мяделец Руслан
Grom, Беларусь
M40-49 Grom Беларусь
20 Анциферов Александр
-, Россия
M40-49 - Россия
25 Верховодко Александр
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
24 Siaba Aliaksandr
-, Беларусь
M40-49 - Беларусь
22 Халько Денис
Run, Forrest! Run!, Беларусь
M40-49 Run, Forrest! Run! Беларусь
207 Якшевич Инна
Аматар, Беларусь
F18-29 Аматар Беларусь
228 Кукор Виктория
RUN4FUN/Tristyle, Беларусь
F30-39 RUN4FUN/Tristyle Беларусь
18 Журавская Светлана
-, Беларусь
F40-49 - Беларусь
206 Бондарчик Александр
-, Беларусь
M18-29 - Беларусь
21 Король Наталья
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
19 Елаев Виктор
-, Беларусь
M60+ - Беларусь
17 Семенеев Андрей
Grodno, Беларусь
M40-49 Grodno Беларусь
16 Воробьева Ольга
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
15 Ермакова Тамара
-, Беларусь
F50+ - Беларусь
50 Семко Павел
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
14 Голяс Екатерина
АзотХимФортис, azot running, irun, Беларусь
F30-39 АзотХимФортис, azot running, irun Беларусь
511 Власова Наталья
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
12 Ножко Сергей
Run4Fun, AzotRunning, Беларусь
M60+ Run4Fun, AzotRunning Беларусь
204 Mopoзова Наталья
Гродноэнерго/Аматар , Беларусь
F50+ Гродноэнерго/Аматар Беларусь
510 Рощина Анна
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
509 Здитовецкая Ирина
H&Z, Беларусь
F18+ H&Z Беларусь
209 Грищенков Евгений
Виктория, Беларусь
M30-39 Виктория Беларусь
27 Мурыгин Алексей
Run4fun.by, Беларусь
M40-49 Run4fun.by Беларусь
506 Григорьев Виктор
Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь
M18+ Шалёны Ролер Беларусь
11 Grigoriewa Alena
Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь
F40-49 Шалёны Ролер Беларусь
505 Хаустова Наталья
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
508 Shchasiuk Yaraslau
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M18+ RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
10 Прудняченко Алексей
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
28 Михеев Егор
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M30-39 Run4Fun Беларусь
224 Котлобай Иван
RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь
M30-39 RUN4FUN .BY Беларусь
507 Кузьмина Юлия
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
9 Filazapovich Slava
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
504 Starowski Lana
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
502 Фомченко Игорь
-, Беларусь
M18+ - Беларусь
501 Сыманюк Дмитрий
AzotRunning, Беларусь
M18+ AzotRunning Беларусь
43 Рожинский Андрей
Azot Running, Беларусь
M30-39 Azot Running Беларусь
8 Кирей Виктор
AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь
M30-39 AZOT RUNNING Беларусь
7 Даник Мария
IRUN, Беларусь
F40-49 IRUN Беларусь
535 Хохряков Дмитрий
Кадет, Беларусь
M18+ Кадет Беларусь
5 Kutuzova Olga
-, Беларусь
F50+ - Беларусь
4 Кутузов Петр
-, Беларусь
M16-29 - Беларусь
3 Останин Алексей
Azot Running, Беларусь
M50-59 Azot Running Беларусь
2 Кулик Ольга
Nemiga-Nord, Беларусь
F50+ Nemiga-Nord Беларусь
537 Ефимович Пелагея
-, Беларусь
F12-17 - Беларусь
6 Ефимович Сергей
IRun, Беларусь
M40-49 IRun Беларусь
503 Зинькович Любовь
-, Беларусь
F18+ - Беларусь
13 Фильшина Алена
IRUN Гродно, Беларусь
F40-49 IRUN Гродно Беларусь
1 Гузнародов Олег
ДЮСШ "Марафон", Беларусь
M30-39 ДЮСШ "Марафон" Беларусь
216 Шуманский Максим
-, Беларусь
M30-39 - Беларусь
201 Лукьянчик Анастасия
-, Беларусь
F30-39 - Беларусь
202 Buday Mike
Tristyle, Беларусь
M30-39 Tristyle Беларусь