Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
1093 Урбанович Владимир
-, Беларусь
М40+ - Беларусь
1092 Урбанович Раиса
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
250 Выдумчик Александр
Runstudio, Беларусь
М30-39 Runstudio Беларусь
1091 Выдумчик Виктория
Runstudio, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Runstudio Беларусь
249 Ляшко Александр
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
248 Polumardzenau Anton
Полуморды, Беларусь
М40-49 Полуморды Беларусь
246 Кожич Юлия
-, Беларусь
Ж40-49 - Беларусь
1089 Акулевич Сергей
Azot running, Беларусь
М18-39 Azot running Беларусь
962 Власовец Маргарита
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
247 Масальский Артем
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
1078 Здор Надежда
RunStudio, Беларусь
Ж18-39 RunStudio Беларусь
239 Здор Павел
Altius!, Беларусь
М30-39 Altius! Беларусь
240 Витковский Артем
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М30-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1079 Черкас Никита
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1080 Бабина Наталья
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1081 Тамилович Александра
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
Ж40+ Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1082 Козель Любовь
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1083 Шелест Любовь
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1084 Гиль Татьяна
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
Ж40+ Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1085 Щербак Дмитрий
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1086 Исаченко Александр
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
241 Руфкин Павел
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М30-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
242 Кривулец Артур
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М30-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
243 Борисов Виктор
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М30-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1087 Жилинская Елизавета
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
244 Важник Максим
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М30-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
1088 Погосов Кирилл
Минсккоммунтеплосеть, Беларусь
М18-39 Минсккоммунтеплосеть Беларусь
238 Игнатович Андрей
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
961 Мартынов Максим
-, Беларусь
М8-9 - Беларусь
237 Martynau Dzmitry
Виктория, Беларусь
М40-49 Виктория Беларусь
236 Bondarionok Volga
-, Беларусь
Ж40-49 - Беларусь
960 Евсичева Мария
Слабоумие и слабоумие), Беларусь
Д3-5 Слабоумие и слабоумие) Беларусь
235 Терменёв Александр
-, Беларусь
М50-59 - Беларусь
1077 Токарь Екатерина
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
959 Соловей Василиса
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
958 Токарь Татьяна
-, Беларусь
Д6-7 - Беларусь
957 Токарь Варвара
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
234 Лобан Евгений
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
233 Афанасьева Мария
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
232 Бондаренок Юрий
ProRun, Беларусь
М40-49 ProRun Беларусь
231 Григорьев Иван
Arza running club, Беларусь
М40-49 Arza running club Беларусь
230 Немытькова Евгения
-, Беларусь
Ж40-49 - Беларусь
1076 Нгуен Виктория
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
229 Гаркуша Екатерина
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
228 Хованский Станислав
Лично, Беларусь
М16-29 Лично Беларусь
1075 Калацкая Татьяна
TriStyle, Беларусь
Ж40+ TriStyle Беларусь
1074 Минич лунева Анна
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
227 Силин Александр
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
226 Кузьмин Сергей
Azot running, Беларусь
М50-59 Azot running Беларусь
225 Голяс Екатерина
Azot running, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Azot running Беларусь
224 Mamul Vlad
Runstudio, Беларусь
М30-39 Runstudio Беларусь
956 Прус София
Палескі Рэгіён, Беларусь
Д10-12 Палескі Рэгіён Беларусь
223 Сыманюк Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
955 Гуско Амелия
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
221 Марзан Иван
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
1073 Шантило Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
220 Николайченкова Светлана
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
954 Сычевский Станислав
-, Беларусь
М8-9 - Беларусь
219 Сычевский Владислав
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
218 Baryslau Yaravy
RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun, Беларусь
М30-39 RUN4FUN.BY/AzatiRun Беларусь
217 Кондаков Евгений
Ultrarun Veras, Беларусь
М50-59 Ultrarun Veras Беларусь
216 Чемоданов Алексей
RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools, Беларусь
М40-49 RUN4FUN.BY/ *instinctools Беларусь
214 Овчинников Максим
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1072 Дерюгин Андрей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М18-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
215 Болтуцкий Сергей
Run4fun.by, Беларусь
М40-49 Run4fun.by Беларусь
208 Matorny Uladzimir
RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running, Беларусь
М40-49 RUN4FUN.BY/Azot running Беларусь
198 Савич Светлана
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
197 Семко Павел
Azot Running, Беларусь
М30-39 Azot Running Беларусь
1064 Dzedul Dzmitry
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
1063 Мазурек Марина
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
953 Мазурек Анастасия
-, Беларусь
М3-5 - Беларусь
1062 Тетюев Владимир
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
952 Мазурек Степан
-, Беларусь
М6-7 - Беларусь
1061 Tsiatsiuyeva Yanina
FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB, Беларусь
Ж18-39 FARTLEK RUNNING CLUB Беларусь
951 Мазурек Артем
-, Беларусь
М6-7 - Беларусь
1060 судаленко владимир
Soligorsk running club, Беларусь
М40+ Soligorsk running club Беларусь
194 Мазурек Юрий
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
1059 Vauchok Aliaksei
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
1058 Казимирчик Татьяна
Azot running, Беларусь
Ж40+ Azot running Беларусь
950 Федорчук Михаил
-, Беларусь
М8-9 - Беларусь
1057 Vauchok Julia
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
193 Федорчук Евгений
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
192 Максимик Андрей
Belcard running, Беларусь
М30-39 Belcard running Беларусь
1056 Панасюк Алена
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
191 Лепенков Иван
Сож, Беларусь
М60+ Сож Беларусь
190 Плевако Евгений
Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь
М16-29 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Беларусь
189 Мамаева Елена
КЛБ «Сож» Sozh River Runners, Беларусь, Беларусь
Ж40-49 КЛБ «Сож» Sozh River Runners, Беларусь Беларусь
195 КОНСТАНТИНОВ ПАВЕЛ
Arza, Беларусь
М50-59 Arza Беларусь
188 Клейменов Иван
Верас, Беларусь
М30-39 Верас Беларусь
209 Трофимов Фёдор
run4fun, Беларусь
М30-39 run4fun Беларусь
949 Трофимова Анна
run4fun, Беларусь
Д3-5 run4fun Беларусь
1055 Кузьмичкина Екатерина
Полесский регион, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Полесский регион Беларусь
186 Лесько Ирина
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Аматар Беларусь
184 Халявский Алексей
Greenblack, Беларусь
М30-39 Greenblack Беларусь
183 Paliashchuk Maryia
GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь
Ж30-39 GREENBLACKCLUB Беларусь
182 Лазаревич Юрий
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
180 Халько Денис
Run, Forrest! Run!, Беларусь
М40-49 Run, Forrest! Run! Беларусь
179 Дергач Ирина
Команда Всё Возможно, Беларусь
Ж50+ Команда Всё Возможно Беларусь
178 Класковский Тимур
Команда Всё Возможно, Беларусь
М16-29 Команда Всё Возможно Беларусь
177 Стракович Екатерина
GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь
Ж30-39 GREENBLACKCLUB Беларусь
948 Артухевич София
-, Беларусь
Д3-5 - Беларусь
175 Савина Евгения
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
196 Шимчик Валерия
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
174 Bushkovskiy Maksim
GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь
М30-39 GREENBLACKCLUB Беларусь
187 Малышев Евгений
Tristyle, Беларусь
М16-29 Tristyle Беларусь
172 Бронич Александр
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
171 Авсянский Федор
GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь
М30-39 GREENBLACKCLUB Беларусь
173 Капаницкий Глеб
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
170 Круковский Сергей
Mikkeller running club, Беларусь
М30-39 Mikkeller running club Беларусь
176 Гареева Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
1054 Мулярчик Ирина
Azot running, Беларусь
Ж40+ Azot running Беларусь
1053 Локун Никита
Атлет, Беларусь
М12-17 Атлет Беларусь
169 Григорьева Светлана
-, Беларусь
Ж40-49 - Беларусь
168 Мимиш Евгений
Azot running, Беларусь
М30-39 Azot running Беларусь
946 Сытько Лев
-, Беларусь
М3-5 - Беларусь
167 Матарас Анастасия
КЛБ "Сож" SozhRiverRunners, Беларусь
Ж40-49 КЛБ "Сож" SozhRiverRunners Беларусь
166 Салалайко Илья
AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь
М30-39 AZOT RUNNING Беларусь
945 Салалайко Константин
AZOT RUNNING Junior, Беларусь
М10-12 AZOT RUNNING Junior Беларусь
944 Салалайко Арсений
Azot Running Kids, Беларусь
М8-9 Azot Running Kids Беларусь
165 Lapa Alex
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
210 Барабанщиков Артём
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1052 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
М40+ Run cool Беларусь
947 Артухевич Максим
-, Беларусь
М10-12 - Беларусь
202 Балашевич Людмила
NRC nike running, Беларусь
Ж40-49 NRC nike running Беларусь
163 Коршун Сергей
Лично, Беларусь
М40-49 Лично Беларусь
164 Калач Сергей
Azot Running, Беларусь
М40-49 Azot Running Беларусь
1051 Шинкевич Светлана
Бег у асалоду, Беларусь
Ж40+ Бег у асалоду Беларусь
162 Левонюк Анна
Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Dovydko Club / Регион / XTrail_Team Беларусь
943 Балашевич Владислав
-, Беларусь
М6-7 - Беларусь
181 MIKHALIOU DZMITRY
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
161 Раевская Вероника
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
160 Сытько Анатолий
Azot Running, Беларусь
М30-39 Azot Running Беларусь
1050 Герман Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
211 КИШКЕЛЬ ИВАН
run4fun.by, Беларусь
М50-59 run4fun.by Беларусь
1049 Савонь Полина
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
1070 Котлобай Алексей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М12-17 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
159 Jasinski Sergey
Malanka, Беларусь
М40-49 Malanka Беларусь
212 Карпец Виталий
run4fun.by, Беларусь
М30-39 run4fun.by Беларусь
1071 Поплавская Виктория
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж18-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
158 Кравчук Алексей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
157 Винтергрин Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
156 Дубовский Дмитрий
AirTeam, Беларусь
М50-59 AirTeam Беларусь
155 Гулько Павел
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
1065 Aleksandrova Alena
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж40+ RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1066 Кругляков Дмитрий
Run4Fun, Беларусь
М18-39 Run4Fun Беларусь
203 Поздеев Евгений
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1047 Григорьев Виктор
Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь
М40+ Шалёны Ролер Беларусь
154 Войтович Виктория
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
1046 Прокопович Вероника
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
1045 Минюк Надежда
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
1044 Конаш Александр
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
153 Красильникова Ирина
Runstudio, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Runstudio Беларусь
152 Соловей Эдуард
DRN, Беларусь
М30-39 DRN Беларусь
1043 Авраменко Сергей
Полесский регион, Беларусь
М18-39 Полесский регион Беларусь
1042 Авраменко Анжелика
Полесский регион, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Полесский регион Беларусь
942 Тумащик Алексей
Полесский регион, Беларусь
М6-7 Полесский регион Беларусь
151 Шавейко Галина
Лично, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Лично Беларусь
149 Шавейко Вадим
Лично, Беларусь
М40-49 Лично Беларусь
150 Сабатов Сергей
optimizm.by, Беларусь
М40-49 optimizm.by Беларусь
148 Карпович Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40-49 - Беларусь
147 Мацкевич Дмитрий
NRC Nike running Minsk, Беларусь
М30-39 NRC Nike running Minsk Беларусь
145 Тимовец Игорь
Altius!, Беларусь
М30-39 Altius! Беларусь
146 Гуляева Нина
Mikkeller Running Club Moscow, Россия
Ж30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Moscow Россия
144 kurochka volha
-, Беларусь
Ж50+ - Беларусь
142 Шамколович Сергей
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
1041 Пригожий Павел
Bionova, Беларусь
М18-39 Bionova Беларусь
141 Янсонс Улдис
-, Латвия
М60+ - Латвия
140 Гуленин Юрий
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
М40-49 Arza Running Club Беларусь
1040 Крайко Екатерина
beg u asalodu, Беларусь
Ж40+ beg u asalodu Беларусь
139 Раченок Сергей
-, Беларусь
М50-59 - Беларусь
138 Rachonak Vladislav
Awem Games, Беларусь
М30-39 Awem Games Беларусь
137 Власовец Артем
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
136 ВИШНЯКОВ Александр
Регион, Беларусь
М50-59 Регион Беларусь
135 Gusakov Aleks
ProRun, Беларусь
М50-59 ProRun Беларусь
134 Сыманюк Надежда
ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING, Беларусь
Ж30-39 ОАО "Гродно Азот" AZOT RUNNING Беларусь
1039 Якубецкая Мария
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
133 Войтик Михаил
Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь
М40-49 Azot running/ БФТ Беларусь
1038 Пальчевский Александр
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
132 Петриковец Елена
NRC, Беларусь
Ж40-49 NRC Беларусь
941 Горбунов Руслан
-, Беларусь
М8-9 - Беларусь
131 Ножко Сергей
Run4Fun, AzotRunning, Беларусь
М60+ Run4Fun, AzotRunning Беларусь
1037 Поветьева Татьяна
Бег у асалоду, Беларусь
Ж18-39 Бег у асалоду Беларусь
130 Рожинский Андрей
Azot Running, Беларусь
М40-49 Azot Running Беларусь
129 Костян Денис
PRAMOVA, Беларусь
М40-49 PRAMOVA Беларусь
213 Kurchev Artem
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М30-39 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
128 Пустовалов Кирилл
Аматар, Беларусь
М50-59 Аматар Беларусь
1035 Sheremet Anastasia
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
127 Куликова Полина
RunStudio, MRC, Беларусь
Ж30-39 RunStudio, MRC Беларусь
125 Андриевский Вадим
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
124 Кошевник Дмитрий
Крепкий белый, Беларусь
М16-29 Крепкий белый Беларусь
123 Кобранов Михаил
Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
М50-59 Nike Running Club - Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
122 Ахметзянов Андрей
-, Россия
М50-59 - Россия
121 Zimaryna Vera
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж30-39 ProRun Беларусь
120 Калинский Александр
PRORUN, Беларусь
М30-39 PRORUN Беларусь
119 Волчецкая Анна
PRORUN, Беларусь
Ж40-49 PRORUN Беларусь
118 Прус Екатерина
Палескі Рэгіён, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Палескі Рэгіён Беларусь
1034 Ускова Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
1033 Ковалевский Антон
MRC, Беларусь
М18-39 MRC Беларусь
117 Зенова Ольга
GREENBLACKCLUB, Беларусь
Ж40-49 GREENBLACKCLUB Беларусь
116 Левко Дарья
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
115 Rusakova Tatsiana
DovydkoClub, Беларусь
Ж40-49 DovydkoClub Беларусь
113 Ковалева Диана
Mikkeller Running Club Minsk, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Mikkeller Running Club Minsk Беларусь
112 Мяделец Оксана
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
940 Пестюк Алиса
Кабанчики, Беларусь
Д8-9 Кабанчики Беларусь
1032 Чурило Марина
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж40+ ProRun Беларусь
111 Лебедев Кирилл
Cadence, Беларусь
М30-39 Cadence Беларусь
110 Kazachonak Maryia
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
109 Асташко Любвоь
ProRUN, Беларусь
Ж30-39 ProRUN Беларусь
108 Филонюк Артем
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
107 Горбачева Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
106 Шведко Мария
Prorun, Беларусь
Ж16-29 Prorun Беларусь
1031 Никончук Анна
High Five, Беларусь
Ж40+ High Five Беларусь
1030 Драгун Валерия
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
126 Шенец Екатерина
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
105 Карканица Тимофей
ProRun, Беларусь
М30-39 ProRun Беларусь
104 Shantar Inessa
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж40-49 ProRun Беларусь
103 Курбыко Дмитрий
ProRun, Беларусь
М30-39 ProRun Беларусь
102 Белоус Наталья
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж16-29 ProRun Беларусь
1048 Климашёнок Анжела
ProRun.by, Беларусь
Ж18-39 ProRun.by Беларусь
101 Закрижевская Екатерина
Prorun, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Prorun Беларусь
97 Дашкевич Анастасия
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж40-49 ProRun Беларусь
100 Юдчиц Никита
Аматар, Беларусь
М30-39 Аматар Беларусь
99 Калантай Артур
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
98 Ковалев Александр
РЕГИОН, Беларусь
М60+ РЕГИОН Беларусь
114 Куликов Павел
Dovydko Running Club, Беларусь
М16-29 Dovydko Running Club Беларусь
1029 Калацей Роман
MCHS, Беларусь
М18-39 MCHS Беларусь
939 Дерюгина Майя
-, Беларусь
Д6-7 - Беларусь
938 Зубрицкая Анна
Кабанчики, Беларусь
Д3-5 Кабанчики Беларусь
95 Рутковская Снежана
Кабанчик, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Кабанчик Беларусь
1028 Дятчик Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
94 Ковалева Галина
КЛБ РЕГИОН, Беларусь
Ж50+ КЛБ РЕГИОН Беларусь
93 Савостьян Татьяна
Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Аматар, Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
92 Сковородников Игорь
Регион, Беларусь
М40-49 Регион Беларусь
90 Гусев Василий
-, Беларусь
М50-59 - Беларусь
1027 Марковец Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
89 Усков Иван
-, Беларусь
М60+ - Беларусь
88 Ulasavets Mari
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
937 Николай Яковленко
-, Беларусь
М3-5 - Беларусь
936 Шевченко Алиса
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
87 Шевченко Максим
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
1026 Кишкевич Михаил
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
85 Санюк Инна
Arza Running, Беларусь
Ж16-29 Arza Running Беларусь
1025 Олейник Матвей
Sumida club run, Беларусь
М12-17 Sumida club run Беларусь
935 Олейник Екатерина
Sumida club run, Беларусь
Д10-12 Sumida club run Беларусь
84 Олейник Александр
Sumida club run, Беларусь
М40-49 Sumida club run Беларусь
83 Олихвер Дмитрий
AIR TEAM/OC VERAS, Беларусь
М30-39 AIR TEAM/OC VERAS Беларусь
82 Капчук Александр
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
81 Усков Станислав
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
80 Король Наталья
All In Run, Беларусь
Ж30-39 All In Run Беларусь
91 Drevila Darya
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
78 Курбат Юлия
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
79 Дедин Сергей
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
77 Юшкевич Евгений
Шалёны роллер, Беларусь
М30-39 Шалёны роллер Беларусь
76 Халиманович Иван
PRORUN, Беларусь
М16-29 PRORUN Беларусь
1024 Елаева Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
934 Елаева Полина
-, Беларусь
Д6-7 - Беларусь
75 Берлин Руслан
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
204 Семенеев Андрей
Run4fun, Беларусь
М40-49 Run4fun Беларусь
1023 Круковский Виктор
ProskatingTeam, Беларусь
М40+ ProskatingTeam Беларусь
1022 Круковская Екатерина
Бег у асалоду, Беларусь
Ж40+ Бег у асалоду Беларусь
185 Мурыгин Алексей
Run4fun.by/Azotruning, Беларусь
М40-49 Run4fun.by/Azotruning Беларусь
74 Елаев Виктор
-, Беларусь
М60+ - Беларусь
933 Shashkou Ivan
Run4Fun.by, Беларусь
М10-12 Run4Fun.by Беларусь
73 Шот Дмитрий
Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М40-49 Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
72 Главдель Марина
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
71 Мирук Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
70 Грудько Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
1021 Васильев Александр
-, Беларусь
М40+ - Беларусь
96 Каленик Андрей
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
1019 Васильева Анна
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
205 Крюков Виталий
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
М16-29 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1020 Афанасьева Ольга
PRO RUN, Беларусь
Ж40+ PRO RUN Беларусь
68 Гавриленко Василий
Nrc, Беларусь
М30-39 Nrc Беларусь
222 Бончик Марина
irun, Беларусь
Ж30-39 irun Беларусь
67 Павлов Егор
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
931 Красновская Вероника
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
1018 Красновская Наталия
-, Беларусь
Ж40+ - Беларусь
1067 Томчонок Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
1068 Томчонок Дмитрий
#ElkpathFamily, Беларусь
М18-39 #ElkpathFamily Беларусь
66 Кирплюк Александр
Arza Running Club, Беларусь
М40-49 Arza Running Club Беларусь
1069 Ольга Шашкова
run4fun.by, Беларусь
Ж40+ run4fun.by Беларусь
65 Кот Виктор
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
64 Басова Анастасия
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
63 Пентяк Ольга
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж16-29 ProRun Беларусь
86 Пархомец Михаил
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
62 Чулкова Наталья
IRUN Grodno, Беларусь
Ж40-49 IRUN Grodno Беларусь
61 Малькевич Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж40-49 - Беларусь
60 Замана Валентина
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
59 Виноградов Юрий
Сильвия, Россия
М40-49 Сильвия Россия
930 Виноградова Мария
Сильвия, Россия
Д6-7 Сильвия Россия
929 Виноградов Александр
Сильвия, Россия
М8-9 Сильвия Россия
1017 Виноградова Вера
Сильвия, Россия
Ж18-39 Сильвия Россия
1016 Розенберг Кристина
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
58 Бутко Ирина
Бег у асалоду, Россия
Ж40-49 Бег у асалоду Россия
57 Бутко Андрей
Бег у асалоду, Россия
М40-49 Бег у асалоду Россия
1015 Гречишкин Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
М40+ Run cool Беларусь
56 Лодыга Анна
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
55 Котляревич Егор
Brest runners, Беларусь
М50-59 Brest runners Беларусь
1090 Романюк Александр
-, Беларусь
М40+ - Беларусь
54 Асаевич Роман
Аматар, Беларусь
М60+ Аматар Беларусь
927 Селюнина Варвара
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
53 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
М60+ Аматар Беларусь
206 Сегодник Олег
Run4Fun / Аматар, Беларусь
М40-49 Run4Fun / Аматар Беларусь
199 Котлобай Иван
RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь
М30-39 RUN4FUN .BY Беларусь
52 Бобрук Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
926 Жилинский Михаил
Azotrunning, Беларусь
М3-5 Azotrunning Беларусь
1014 Фильшина Алена
Azot running, Беларусь
Ж40+ Azot running Беларусь
928 Пушило Глеб
-, Беларусь
М6-7 - Беларусь
51 Кузьмич Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
925 Кузьмич Варвара
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
924 Кузьмич Родион
-, Беларусь
М8-9 - Беларусь
50 Юшкевич Карина
Шалёны Роллер, Беларусь
М30-39 Шалёны Роллер Беларусь
49 Grigoriewa Alena
Шалёны Ролер, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Шалёны Ролер Беларусь
48 Локун Татьяна
GREENBLACK, Беларусь
Ж40-49 GREENBLACK Беларусь
47 Kudlo Igor
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
46 Кузьмич Дарья
irun, Беларусь
Ж30-39 irun Беларусь
932 Васильев Тимофей
-, Беларусь
М10-12 - Беларусь
45 Родионов Сергей
NRC, Беларусь
М40-49 NRC Беларусь
1013 Макаревич Анна
NikeRunClub, Беларусь
Ж18-39 NikeRunClub Беларусь
200 Богданова Катерина
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
1012 Ефимович Пелагея
Верас, Беларусь
Ж12-17 Верас Беларусь
44 Ефимович Сергей
IRun Hrodna, Беларусь
М40-49 IRun Hrodna Беларусь
43 Янушко Алена
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
42 Никитина Александра
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
41 Войтович Татьяна
Слабоумие и Слабоумие, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Слабоумие и Слабоумие Беларусь
40 Хотянович Инна
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
Ж40-49 RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
39 Пестюк Александр
Кабанчики, Беларусь
М40-49 Кабанчики Беларусь
38 Панкратович Алла
Аматар, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Аматар Беларусь
37 Шашкова Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
923 Козлова Мария
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
69 Мандрик Алексей
runonline.by/HAVAL Run Club, Беларусь
М40-49 runonline.by/HAVAL Run Club Беларусь
922 Коршун Михаил
-, Беларусь
М8-9 - Беларусь
921 Клебанович Алисия
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
36 Клебанович Виктория
TRISTYLE, Беларусь
Ж30-39 TRISTYLE Беларусь
1011 Яворовский Максим
ГрГУ, Беларусь
М18-39 ГрГУ Беларусь
920 Шидук Ксения
-, Беларусь
Д3-5 - Беларусь
919 Шидук Артем
-, Беларусь
М6-7 - Беларусь
1010 Шидук Екатерина
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
35 Мартысевич Светлана
Белоозёрск, Беларусь
Ж16-29 Белоозёрск Беларусь
1008 Дюсеков Павел
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
34 Lemeshevskiy Denis
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
33 Калинка Руслан
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
32 Гостик Сергей
КСО "Верас", Беларусь
М30-39 КСО "Верас" Беларусь
918 Зуевская Елизавета
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
1007 Chyzh Alena
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
30 Druts Petr
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
29 Гилевич Ярослав
PRO RUN, Беларусь
М40-49 PRO RUN Беларусь
28 Паращенко Кирилл
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
27 Нурмедов Султан
ProRun, Беларусь
М50-59 ProRun Беларусь
917 Китурко София
-, Беларусь
Д6-7 - Беларусь
1006 Пальчевская Елена
ProRun, Беларусь
Ж18-39 ProRun Беларусь
916 Паленая Маша
Run4fun, Беларусь
Д6-7 Run4fun Беларусь
914 Рябова Варвара
-, Беларусь
Д3-5 - Беларусь
201 Паленый Виктор
Run4Fun.By, Беларусь
М40-49 Run4Fun.By Беларусь
915 Паленый Федор
Run4fun, Беларусь
М10-12 Run4fun Беларусь
26 Арончик Андрей
Аматар, Беларусь
М30-39 Аматар Беларусь
25 Гузнародов Олег
ДЮСШ "Марафон", Беларусь
М30-39 ДЮСШ "Марафон" Беларусь
24 Токть Дмитрий
DimaRun, Беларусь
М40-49 DimaRun Беларусь
1005 Мущинко Александра
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
913 Климович Тимофей
-, Беларусь
М6-7 - Беларусь
23 Старовойтова Людмила
ALL IN RUN (AIR Team), Беларусь
Ж30-39 ALL IN RUN (AIR Team) Беларусь
912 Нос Георгий
JSC “Belaruskali”, Беларусь
М8-9 JSC “Belaruskali” Беларусь
22 Zuyeuski Raman
Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь
М30-39 Smarhonski Czarapach Беларусь
21 Кечко Инга
AIR Team, Беларусь
Ж30-39 AIR Team Беларусь
911 Кечко Михаил
AIR Team, Беларусь
М8-9 AIR Team Беларусь
20 Шедько Владимир
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
19 Таргонский Сергей
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
18 Дубовская Ольга
AIR Team, Беларусь
Ж40-49 AIR Team Беларусь
245 Гинак Владимир
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
17 Masukevich Artem
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
910 Дубовская Маргарита
AIR Team, Беларусь
Д8-9 AIR Team Беларусь
909 Дубовская Элина
AIR Team, Беларусь
Д3-5 AIR Team Беларусь
143 Стахейко Павел
Run4Fun, Беларусь
М30-39 Run4Fun Беларусь
207 Shashkov Egor
Run4Fun.by, Беларусь
М40-49 Run4Fun.by Беларусь
16 Rolich Ludmila
-, Беларусь
Ж16-29 - Беларусь
1036 Shwed Dmitry
Non, Беларусь
М18-39 Non Беларусь
15 Козел Виктор
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
14 Александров Олег
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
907 Виктория Чередникова
-, Беларусь
Д10-12 - Беларусь
908 Чередников Александр
-, Беларусь
М10-12 - Беларусь
13 Красоцкая Анастасия
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
12 Коршак Никита
Dovydko running club, Беларусь
М30-39 Dovydko running club Беларусь
11 Давидович Андрей
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
10 Романович Александр
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
9 Силивоненко Ксения
-, Беларусь
Ж30-39 - Беларусь
906 Владимир Ломоносов
-, Беларусь
М3-5 - Беларусь
1004 Науменко Дарья
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
8 Загидуллин Игорь
BeRunner, Беларусь
М30-39 BeRunner Беларусь
905 Урбанович Ян
AIR Team kids, Беларусь
М6-7 AIR Team kids Беларусь
904 Урбанович Агата
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
5 Коптелов Андрей
-, Беларусь
М50-59 - Беларусь
903 Войтик Марк
Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь
М8-9 Azot running/ БФТ Беларусь
7 Каштелян Валерий
-, Беларусь
М40-49 - Беларусь
6 Manyakina Svetlana
Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
Ж40-49 Daily Sport Club Беларусь
902 Манякина Виктория
NRС, Беларусь
Д6-7 NRС Беларусь
4 Buday Mike
Tristyle, Беларусь
М30-39 Tristyle Беларусь
3 Smoliakov David
-, Беларусь
М16-29 - Беларусь
31 Вьюшин Илья
Grodno Police Running Club, Беларусь
М16-29 Grodno Police Running Club Беларусь
2 Артюхова Анна
Nike Run Club, Беларусь
Ж30-39 Nike Run Club Беларусь
901 Островская Ева
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
1002 Пилипчук Александр
-, Беларусь
М18-39 - Беларусь
1001 Ломоносова Лидия
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
1009 Головачекно Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь
1 Ломоносов Павел
-, Беларусь
М30-39 - Беларусь
1003 Стодольник Дарья
-, Беларусь
Ж18-39 - Беларусь