Дистанция
Номер Участник Категория Команда Страна
122 Радоман Евгений
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
121 Соловей Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
120 Петриковец Елена
Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub, Беларусь
F41-50 Падабайка-RUN, DailySportClub Беларусь
51 Кивель Марк
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
118 Гук Диана
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
119 Бекешко Михаил
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
117 Babtsou Aliaksandr
БТК, Беларусь
M51+ БТК Беларусь
323 Кимстач Валерий
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
322 Коновальчик Ольга
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
321 Aheyenka Andrei
Мератех, Беларусь
M40- Мератех Беларусь
320 Kivel Sergei
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
319 Павленко Денис
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M41-50 ДИНамит Беларусь
116 Glekova Nina
Saint.P LIONS, Беларусь
F40- Saint.P LIONS Беларусь
115 Плавская Екатерина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
114 Галова Ирина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
318 Шмарловский Олег
Аматар, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар Беларусь
113 Пархимович Ирина
Begobanda, Беларусь
F40- Begobanda Беларусь
113 Пархимович Ирина
Begobanda, Беларусь
F40- Begobanda Беларусь
113 Пархимович Ирина
Begobanda, Беларусь
F40- Begobanda Беларусь
317 Савостьян Татьяна
Аматар, Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
F41-50 Аматар, Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
316 Slonimsky Sergey
GN.team, Беларусь
M40- GN.team Беларусь
315 Демчук Ростислав
MadRun, Беларусь
M41-50 MadRun Беларусь
314 Попов Юрий
Виктория, Беларусь
M51+ Виктория Беларусь
301 Коробкин Алексей
Палескi Рэгiён, Беларусь
M41-50 Палескi Рэгiён Беларусь
302 Гостик Сергей
КСО "Верас", Беларусь
M40- КСО "Верас" Беларусь
101 Вайткевич Наталья
Падабайка-RUN, Закал бег, Беларусь
F40- Падабайка-RUN, Закал бег Беларусь
102 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
F51+ Виктория Беларусь
104 Левчук Егор
GN.TEAM, Беларусь
M40- GN.TEAM Беларусь
303 Шумская Алина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
313 Коваль Сергей
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
312 Zuyeuski Raman
Smarhonski Czarapach, Беларусь
M40- Smarhonski Czarapach Беларусь
112 Каршакевич Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M51+ Аматар Беларусь
111 Кулага Константин
-, Беларусь
M41-50 - Беларусь
311 kravchenko marina
Виктория, Беларусь
F40- Виктория Беларусь
110 Езерский Михаил
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
310 Кудрявцев Владимир
UTribe, Беларусь
M40- UTribe Беларусь
309 Patsyenko Alexandra
GN.TEAM, Беларусь
F40- GN.TEAM Беларусь
308 Забавский Александр
Аматар, Беларусь
M40- Аматар Беларусь
103 Александрович Кристина
-, Беларусь
F40- - Беларусь
109 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар,Закал-Бег, Падабайка-Run, Беларусь
M41-50 Аматар,Закал-Бег, Падабайка-Run Беларусь
108 Захаревич Тамара
-, Беларусь
F51+ - Беларусь
107 Ярошевич Сергей
-, Беларусь
M51+ - Беларусь
307 Шило Руслан
КЛБ "Виктория", Беларусь
M40- КЛБ "Виктория" Беларусь
106 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F41-50 Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
105 Верховодко Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
306 Гущин Владимир
ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M41-50 ЗакалБег Беларусь
305 Фалинский Кирилл
Family, Беларусь
M41-50 Family Беларусь