Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
227 | Казимирчик Артем TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
M20-29 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь |
228 | Новицкий Александр Altius!, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Altius! | Беларусь |
144 | кухарчик петр -, Беларусь |
M60-69 | - | Беларусь |
134 | Кулишов Илья ФПБ, Belarus |
M14-15 | ФПБ | Belarus |
50 | Щербук Даниил ФПБ, Belarus |
M12-13 | ФПБ | Belarus |
49 | Родак Марина ФПБ, Belarus |
F12-13 | ФПБ | Belarus |
48 | Захарик Алена ФПБ, Belarus |
F10-11 | ФПБ | Belarus |
47 | Кравчук Маша ФПБ, Belarus |
F12-13 | ФПБ | Belarus |
Буковец Анатолий -, Belarus |
M60-69 | - | Belarus | |
Демчук Виталий -, Belarus |
M18-19 | - | Belarus | |
Емельянова Анна -, Belarus |
F20-29 | - | Belarus | |
Капустин Вадим СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
Кнотько Александр -, Belarus |
M20-29 | - | Belarus | |
42 | Ковальчук Илья СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M12-13 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus |
Кривецкая Софья СДЮШОР профс., Belarus |
F16-17 | СДЮШОР профс. | Belarus | |
Остапюк Андрей -, Belarus |
M20-29 | - | Belarus | |
46 | Присс Ян -, Belarus |
M70+ | - | Belarus |
43 | Римша Михаил СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M10-11 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus |
Санников Александр -, Belarus |
M18-19 | - | Belarus | |
44 | Соболь Софья СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
F12-13 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus |
Стариченко Андрей -, Belarus |
M18-19 | - | Belarus | |
Суховалова Людмила -, Belarus |
F50-59 | - | Belarus | |
Хандога Елизавета СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
F14-15 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
Шевченко Вадим -, Belarus |
M20-29 | - | Belarus | |
45 | Ющенко Ольга -, Belarus |
F8-9 | - | Belarus |
Якимук Илья СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M16-17 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
Яцкевич Кирилл СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M16-17 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
36 | Barzdenytė Deimantė Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
F12-13 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania |
37 | Kieras Juozas "Darna", Lithuania |
M70+ | "Darna" | Lithuania |
Narkūnaitė Unė Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
F18-19 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania | |
Paurytė Ugnė Panevezio triatlono klubas, Belarus |
F14-15 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Belarus | |
38 | Plytnykaitė Smiltė "Ruoniai", Lithuania |
F10-11 | "Ruoniai" | Lithuania |
Prokopavičius Lukas Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
M16-17 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania | |
Pumputis Titas Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
M20-29 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania | |
39 | Reišas Zigmas "Ruoniai", Lithuania |
M12-13 | "Ruoniai" | Lithuania |
Rimkus Kristupas Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
M14-15 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania | |
Tomkevičiūtė Evelina Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
F16-17 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania | |
Vinciūnaitė Beatričė Panevezio triatlono klubas, Lithuania |
F14-15 | Panevezio triatlono klubas | Lithuania | |
Акоченок Юлия -, Belarus |
F40-49 | - | Belarus | |
40 | Большаков Владимир СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M12-13 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus |
Борисюк Иван СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
Бугай Владислав СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M16-17 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
Булыга Дарья СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
F16-17 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
41 | Бушуев Игорь СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M10-11 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus |
Вырковский Даниил СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
Давиденко Владислав СДЮШОР №2, Belarus |
M16-17 | СДЮШОР №2 | Belarus | |
224 | Кочетков Евгений Каденс, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Каденс | Беларусь |
225 | Демидов Виктор Нейтральный клуб, Нейтральный атлет |
M30-39 | Нейтральный клуб | Нейтральный атлет |
Лукьянов Александр TRIVIDA, Беларусь |
M30-39 | TRIVIDA | Беларусь | |
226 | Матвеенка Андрей Altius, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Altius | Беларусь |
223 | Mandryk Dmitriy -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
Биндасова Ольга MMT, Беларусь |
F30-39 | MMT | Беларусь | |
109 | Тарабонда максим МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
143 | Кулинкович Тихон СДЮШОР"Юность", Belarus |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Belarus |
27 | Ильина Дария СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F12-13 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
28 | Сенько Тимофей СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
M12-13 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
29 | Зизико Валерий СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F12-13 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
30 | Шкиренко Юлианна СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F10-11 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
31 | Мустафа Амин Карим СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
M10-11 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
133 | Романовский Иван СДЮШОР"Юность", Belarus |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Belarus |
221 | Слободенюк Наталья БФТ, Belarus |
F30-39 | БФТ | Belarus |
137 | Бойко Георгий МГГУОР, Belarus |
M14-15 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
138 | Павлюченко Егор МГГУОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
139 | Заборонько Никита МГГУОР, Belarus |
M14-15 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
140 | Дедович Александр МГГУОР, Belarus |
M14-15 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
141 | Еловой Олег МГГУОР, Belarus |
M16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
142 | Ражнова Полина МГГУОР, Belarus |
F14-15 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
136 | Кузьмичева Екатерина МГГУОР, Belarus |
F16-17 | МГГУОР | Belarus |
32 | Ражнова Анастасия СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F12-13 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
135 | Намдаг Тамир СДЮШОР"Юность", Belarus |
M14-15 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Belarus |
220 | Кимсо Дарья СДЮШОР"Юность", Belarus |
F20-29 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Belarus |
33 | Бойко Степан СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
M10-11 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
34 | Кленицкая Полина СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
F12-13 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
35 | Витковский Максим СДЮШОР"Юность", Беларусь |
M12-13 | СДЮШОР"Юность" | Беларусь |
219 | Самотуга Антон БФТ, Belarus |
M30-39 | БФТ | Belarus |
132 | Буковец Анатолий TRISTYLE, Беларусь |
M14-15 | TRISTYLE | Беларусь |
218 | Масленков Даниил -, Belarus |
M18-19 | - | Belarus |
217 | Щемелев Тихон -, Belarus |
M18-19 | - | Belarus |
131 | Дуля Вадим МТТ, Belarus |
M16-17 | МТТ | Belarus |
130 | Овсянников Дмитрий МТТ, Belarus |
M16-17 | МТТ | Belarus |
129 | Бубнов Ярослав МТТ, Belarus |
M16-17 | МТТ | Belarus |
128 | Касьянов Антон МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
127 | Кулешов Ярослав МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
126 | Галков Кирилл МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
125 | Боровиков Дмитрий МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
124 | Галайдо Никита МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
112 | Принц Дарья МТТ, Belarus |
F14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
111 | Шанцов Илья МТТ, Belarus |
M14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
110 | Якубенко Дарья МТТ, Belarus |
F14-15 | МТТ | Belarus |
26 | Тихонова Елизавета МТТ, Belarus |
F12-13 | МТТ | Belarus |
25 | Шинкоренко Артем МТТ, Belarus |
M12-13 | МТТ | Belarus |
24 | Чикунова Вероника МТТ, Belarus |
F12-13 | МТТ | Belarus |
23 | Боровиков Михаил МТТ, Belarus |
M12-13 | МТТ | Belarus |
22 | Саприко Александр МТТ, Belarus |
M12-13 | МТТ | Belarus |
21 | Чижов Михаил МТТ, Belarus |
M12-13 | МТТ | Belarus |
20 | Уразова Ксения МТТ, Belarus |
F10-11 | МТТ | Belarus |
19 | Асипенко Никита -, Belarus |
M10-11 | - | Belarus |
18 | Власовец Егор МТТ, Belarus |
M10-11 | МТТ | Belarus |
17 | Биндасова Ирина МТТ, Belarus |
F10-11 | МТТ | Belarus |
16 | Даниленко Ярослав МТТ, Belarus |
M10-11 | МТТ | Belarus |
15 | Никонов Владислав МТТ, Belarus |
M10-11 | МТТ | Belarus |
Гурчик Павел Trivolution, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Trivolution | Беларусь | |
222 | Юрков Александр Регион, Беларусь |
M30-39 | Регион | Беларусь |
14 | Романчик Анастасия Мн.обл, Belarus |
F12-13 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
13 | Кабак Павел Мн.обл, Belarus |
M12-13 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
12 | Метельский Максим -, Belarus |
M12-13 | - | Belarus |
11 | Зеленко Даниил Мн.обл, Belarus |
M12-13 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
10 | Синевич Тихон Мн.обл, Belarus |
M10-11 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
113 | Бурак Диана Мн.обл, Belarus |
F14-15 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
114 | Петрович Анастасия Мн.обл, Belarus |
F14-15 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
115 | Силивончик Анастасия Мн.обл, Belarus |
F14-15 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
116 | Минич Ева Мн.обл, Belarus |
F16-17 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
117 | Синевич Алина Мн.обл, Belarus |
F14-15 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
118 | Дорохович Владислав Мн.обл, Belarus |
M16-17 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
119 | Лешкевич Виктор Мн.обл, Belarus |
M14-15 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
120 | Зинович Владислав Мн.обл+Бр.обл, Belarus |
M14-15 | Мн.обл+Бр.обл | Belarus |
121 | Городецкий Кирилл Мн.обл+Бр.обл, Belarus |
M14-15 | Мн.обл+Бр.обл | Belarus |
122 | Жуковень Александр Мн.обл, Belarus |
M16-17 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
123 | Подольский Даниил Мн.обл+Мг.обл, Belarus |
M16-17 | Мн.обл+Мг.обл | Belarus |
210 | Лукша Татьяна Мн.обл, Belarus |
F20-29 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
211 | Рулькевич Кристина Мн.обл, Belarus |
F20-29 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
212 | Ворошко Павел Мн.обл, Belarus |
M30-39 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
213 | Новиков Анатолий Мн.обл, Belarus |
M40-49 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
214 | Карань Илья Мн.обл, Belarus |
M20-29 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
215 | Белый Никита Мн.обл, Belarus |
M20-29 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
216 | Котенев Никита Мн.обл, Belarus |
M20-29 | Мн.обл | Belarus |
206 | Mägi Rene Tabasalu Triathlon Club, Estonia |
M18-19 | Tabasalu Triathlon Club | Estonia |
207 | Tättar Kaja Trismile, Estonia |
M40-49 | Trismile | Estonia |
208 | Tättar Aveli Trismile, Estonia |
F20-29 | Trismile | Estonia |
209 | Vaisma Anne Club Raudmees, Estonia |
F40-49 | Club Raudmees | Estonia |
108 | Savitsch Grete Maria Tabasalu Triathlon Club, Estonia |
F14-15 | Tabasalu Triathlon Club | Estonia |
9 | Värik Hanna-Liisa Tabasalu Triathlon Club, Estonia |
F12-13 | Tabasalu Triathlon Club | Estonia |
8 | Savitsch Gert Martin Tabasalu Triathlon Club, Estonia |
M12-13 | Tabasalu Triathlon Club | Estonia |
107 | Uzols Aivars -, Latvia |
M50-59 | - | Latvia |
102 | Beļeviča Darja -, Latvia |
F14-15 | - | Latvia |
7 | Barinovs Valērijs -, Latvia |
M10-11 | - | Latvia |
103 | Velika Una -, Latvia |
F14-15 | - | Latvia |
104 | Danileviča Sofija -, Latvia |
F16-17 | - | Latvia |
205 | Gajevskis Artjoms -, Latvia |
M18-19 | - | Latvia |
105 | Proščinko Danila -, Latvia |
M14-15 | - | Latvia |
106 | Kornijenko Sandis -, Latvia |
M14-15 | - | Latvia |
229 | Кобец Вячеслав Altius!, Беларусь |
M40-49 | Altius! | Беларусь |
204 | Зеленкевич Валентина -, Беларусь |
F18-19 | - | Беларусь |
203 | Вязовская Кристина -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
201 | Dūzis Viesturs Aquatics, Latvia |
M18-19 | Aquatics | Latvia |
202 | Leitāne Daniela Aquatics, Latvia |
F18-19 | Aquatics | Latvia |
101 | Dūzis Kristaps Aquatics, Latvia |
M14-15 | Aquatics | Latvia |
6 | Janovičs Niks Aksels Aquatics, Latvia |
M12-13 | Aquatics | Latvia |
5 | Freijs Elvins Aquatics, Latvia |
M12-13 | Aquatics | Latvia |
4 | Vistiņš Ralfs Aquatics, Latvia |
M12-13 | Aquatics | Latvia |
3 | Bula Beāte Aquatics, Latvia |
F12-13 | Aquatics | Latvia |
2 | Meijers Miks Aquatics, Latvia |
M10-11 | Aquatics | Latvia |
1 | Dūzis Klāvs Aquatics, Latvia |
M8-9 | Aquatics | Latvia |
Зеленко Дмитрий XTrail Team, Беларусь |
M30-39 | XTrail Team | Беларусь | |
Бобышев Иван -, Беларусь |
M40-49 | - | Беларусь |