Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | Манкевич Алексей Run cool, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Run cool | Беларусь |
68 | Хоров Олег -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
4 | Лысюк Ольга Triatman, Беларусь |
F30-49 | Triatman | Беларусь |
67 | Гончарик Геннадий -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
66 | Бодак Николай БФТ, Беларусь |
M9-13 | БФТ | Беларусь |
65 | Бодак Николай МОКСДЮШОР, Беларусь |
M9-13 | МОКСДЮШОР | Беларусь |
32 | Моисеева Вероника Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
F30-49 | Падабайка-RUN / БФТ / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
64 | Гончар Анастасия -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
63 | Синевич Тихон -, Беларусь |
M9-13 | - | Беларусь |
62 | Синевич Алина -, Беларусь |
F14-19 | - | Беларусь |
61 | Kabak Pasha МГОУОР, Беларусь |
M14-19 | МГОУОР | Беларусь |
60 | Шляпов Андрей -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
59 | Гардей Александр -, Беларусь |
M30-49 | - | Беларусь |
58 | Колонович Андрей -, Беларусь |
M30-49 | - | Беларусь |
57 | Терехов Николай Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова , Россия |
M30-49 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Россия |
57 | Терехов Николай Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова , Россия |
M30-49 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Россия |
57 | Терехов Николай Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова , Россия |
M30-49 | Академия бега Дмитрия Павлова | Россия |
56 | У Евгений -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
55 | Крупняков Андрей -, Беларусь |
M30-49 | - | Беларусь |
54 | Данисевич Денис -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
53 | Dobysh Yury -, Беларусь |
M30-49 | - | Беларусь |
52 | Мяделец Руслан Grom, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Grom | Беларусь |
52 | Мяделец Руслан Grom, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Grom | Беларусь |
51 | Дыриков Василий -, Беларусь |
M30-49 | - | Беларусь |
50 | Шилин Андрей -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
49 | Храмов Виталий ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы, Беларусь |
M50+ | ГрГУ им. Я.Купалы | Беларусь |
25 | Янушкевич Дарья г. Молодечно, Беларусь |
F9-13 | г. Молодечно | Беларусь |
48 | Бухтик Андрей Tristyle, Беларусь |
M20-29 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
46 | ДЯТЧИК ВИКТОРИЯ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
F14-19 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
47 | ДАНЕЙКО АРИАННА АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
F14-19 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
36 | МАЛЫШКО МАКСИМ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
37 | ЯРОМИР ЯКУББЧИК АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
38 | ЖИВУШКО МАКСИМ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
39 | ЛАСТОВСКИЙ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
40 | БАТАЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
F9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
41 | ВОРОПАЙ ТИХОН АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
42 | СОКОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
F9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
43 | ЗДАНОВИЧ АНДРЕЙ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
44 | КОСЯК МИХАИЛ АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
45 | ГРУЦА НИКИТА АКУЛЫ, БЕЛАРУСЬ |
M9-13 | АКУЛЫ | БЕЛАРУСЬ |
35 | Рукович Егор -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
34 | Логашин Дмитрий krol.by/Stadler, Беларусь |
M30-49 | krol.by/Stadler | Беларусь |
33 | Свиридов Игорь Tristyle, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Tristyle | Беларусь |
31 | Хусиев Алик ДЮСШ «Молодость», Беларусь |
M9-13 | ДЮСШ «Молодость» | Беларусь |
30 | Кохан Виталий OcrHub, Беларусь |
M30-49 | OcrHub | Беларусь |
29 | Тишко Владимир Желтая субмарина, Беларусь |
M50+ | Желтая субмарина | Беларусь |
3 | Waszkewicz Andrzej waszkewicz.com, Нейтральный атлет |
M30-49 | waszkewicz.com | Нейтральный атлет |
3 | Waszkewicz Andrzej waszkewicz.com, Нейтральный атлет |
M30-49 | waszkewicz.com | Нейтральный атлет |
28 | Домрачева Дарья -, Беларусь |
F9-13 | - | Беларусь |
27 | Шарендо Максим GoVeg, Беларусь |
M30-49 | GoVeg | Беларусь |
26 | Лупенко Диана -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
26 | Лупенко Диана -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
25 | Янушкевич Дарья г. Молодечно, Беларусь |
F9-13 | г. Молодечно | Беларусь |
24 | Янушкевич Ольга -, Беларусь |
F30-39 | - | Беларусь |
23 | Сокол Александр Кроль.by, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Кроль.by | Беларусь |
22 | Kuzniatsou Aliaksandr Altius, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Altius | Беларусь |
21 | Кузнецова Маргарита -, Беларусь |
F30-49 | - | Беларусь |
20 | St Pavlo Krol.by, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Krol.by | Беларусь |
19 | Булыня Надежда Altius!, Беларусь |
F30-49 | Altius! | Беларусь |
18 | Грек Илья -, Беларусь |
M20-29 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Евтух Алла -, Беларусь |
F30-49 | - | Беларусь |
16 | Шершень Александр Олимпия, Беларусь |
M20-29 | Олимпия | Беларусь |
15 | Яковенко Юлия -, Беларусь |
F30-49 | - | Беларусь |
14 | Гончарик Александр -, Беларусь |
M50+ | - | Беларусь |
13 | Бегер Татьяна Белые львы, Беларусь |
F50+ | Белые львы | Беларусь |
12 | Дмитрий Короткий Каденс, Беларусь |
M30-49 | Каденс | Беларусь |
11 | Стрибуть Мария -, Беларусь |
F14-19 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Рудевич Герман -, Беларусь |
M14-19 | - | Беларусь |
10 | Рудевич Герман -, Беларусь |
M14-19 | - | Беларусь |
9 | Красовицкий Артем -, Беларусь |
M9-13 | - | Беларусь |
8 | Антошок Светлана -, Беларусь |
F50+ | - | Беларусь |
8 | Антошок Светлана -, Беларусь |
F50+ | - | Беларусь |
8 | Антошок Светлана -, Беларусь |
F50+ | - | Беларусь |
8 | Антошок Светлана -, Беларусь |
F50+ | - | Беларусь |
7 | Лямкина Маргарита -, Беларусь |
F20-29 | - | Беларусь |
6 | Kalantaryan Milan -, Беларусь |
M14-19 | - | Беларусь |
5 | Черников Артемий -, Беларусь |
M9-13 | - | Беларусь |
4 | Лысюк Ольга Triatman, Беларусь |
F30-49 | Triatman | Беларусь |
2 | Шешко Давид -, Беларусь |
M14-19 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Пилюга Руслан Белые львы, Беларусь |
M14-19 | Белые львы | Беларусь |
1 | Пилюга Руслан Белые львы, Беларусь |
M14-19 | Белые львы | Беларусь |