Main Content

(Русский) Фестиваль триатлона VOLATFEST-2018

Place Participant No Place m/f Place by age group First Name Last name Sex Year of birth Age group Team/club City, Country Total time Average time per km
1 173 1 Александр Василевич m АЛЬФА-БАНК Минск, Belarus 03:59:10.44 2:07
2 125 2 Николай Пыжов m pyzhov team Долгопрудный, Russian Federation 04:18:06.99 2:18
3 186 3 Никита Григорьев m uTribe Витебск, Belarus 04:22:24.64 2:20
4 156 4 ПАВЕЛ ВОРОШКО m МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 04:28:02.45 2:23
5 164 5 Alexander Barvinsky m 3IceAthletes Москва, Russian Federation 04:30:11.26 2:24
6 49 6 Сергей Трипака m TRIKO.CLUB Королев, Russian Federation 04:32:29.78 2:25
7 155 7 ИЛЬЯ КАРАНЬ m МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 04:33:13.75 2:26
8 56 8 Vasily Nesterov m AMBERMAN Kaliningrad, Russian Federation 04:36:51.98 2:28
9 39 9 Роман Копьев m TRIKO.CLUB Москва, Russian Federation 04:36:59.61 2:28
10 58 10 MAREK DEMBIŃSKI m Atimex POZNAŃ, Poland 04:38:35.59 2:28
11 83 11 валерий геращенко m арсенал белгород, Belarus 04:39:43.10 2:29
12 142 12 Andrei Borsukov m Novopolotsk, Belarus 04:40:00.15 2:29
13 35 13 Андрей Кондрашов m нет Москва, Russian Federation 04:40:14.87 2:29
14 139 14 Павел Гурчик m Минск Минск, Belarus 04:40:48.34 2:30
15 4 15 Артем Шевченко m FortRun Москва, Russian Federation 04:42:18.97 2:30
16 191 16 Александр Воронич m ССО Витебск, Belarus 04:43:06.13 2:31
17 94 17 EDUARD TULISOV m ФТТО Udomlya, Russian Federation 04:43:33.91 2:31
18 188 18 AIVARS UZOLS m , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 04:43:41.26 2:31
19 196 19 АЛЕКСЕЙ ГАВРИЧЕНКО m ,, Belarus Belarus 04:44:15.67 2:31
20 71 20 Николай Ковалёв m Нет Могилёв, Belarus 04:44:39.71 2:32
21 52 21 Сергей Куракин m RedBike Обнинск, Russian Federation 04:47:11.38 2:33
22 127 22 Андрей Ракович m Личник Минск , Belarus 04:47:33.78 2:33
23 95 23 Artem Belyakov m SpaceTri КАЛУГА, Russian Federation 04:49:03.46 2:34
24 44 24 Сергей Лисицин m UTribe Гомель, Belarus 04:51:00.19 2:35
25 154 1 ТАТЬЯНА ЛУКША f РЦОП,, Belarus Belarus 04:51:37.05 2:35
26 106 25 Дмитрий Порошин m SpaceTri Брянск, Russian Federation 04:51:57.93 2:36
27 150 26 Ilya Arzamasov m PivZaliv Minsk, Belarus 04:52:09.59 2:36
28 88 27 Oleg Pavlenkov m endurance Smolensk, Russian Federation 04:52:57.75 2:36
29 167 28 НИКОЛАЙ КУШНИР m 3IceAthletes,, Russia Russian Federation 04:53:13.36 2:36
30 36 29 Евгений пилюгин m SteelPeopleDMD Домодедово, Russian Federation 04:53:34.19 2:36
31 89 30 Андрей Наумкин m Dinamika Москва, Russian Federation 04:54:34.45 2:37
32 144 31 Сергей Домино m - Минск, Belarus 04:54:34.66 2:37
33 28 32 Николай Тимаков m trilife Москва, Russian Federation 04:55:55.71 2:38
34 22 33 Виталий Гончаров m Брянск Брянск, Russian Federation 04:56:06.85 2:38
35 157 2 КРИСТИНА РУЛЬКЕВИЧ f ,, Belarus Belarus 04:56:42.51 2:38
36 166 3 ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВА f 3IceAthletes,, Russia Russian Federation 04:58:36.41 2:39
37 47 34 Sergey Korotkin m Каменка Endurance67 Смоленск, Russian Federation 04:58:58.14 2:39
38 119 35 СТАНИСЛАВ ШУШПАНОВ m АРСЕНАЛ БЕЛГОРОД, Belarus 04:59:29.26 2:40
39 172 36 Андрей Бущик m Развилка москва, Russian Federation 04:59:31.68 2:40
40 30 37 Денис Снедков m TRIKO.CLUB Королев, Russian Federation 05:00:05.68 2:40
41 46 38 Антон Харченко m Циклон Москва, Russian Federation 05:00:26.47 2:40
42 80 39 Uladzimir Liashchynski m UTribe Гомель, Belarus 05:01:15.77 2:40
43 64 40 Сергей Борисик m IRUN Минск , Belarus 05:02:25.28 2:41
44 45 41 Oleg Bespalov m AmberMan Kaliningrad, Russian Federation 05:03:17.27 2:42
45 60 42 Igor Vorotyntsev m Arsenal Belgorod, Russian Federation 05:03:52.45 2:42
46 19 43 Maksim Znak m Altius / Victoria Минск, Belarus 05:04:32.50 2:42
47 120 44 Aleksandr Kushchenko m Arsenal Belgorod, Russian Federation 05:04:45.03 2:42
48 187 45 Игорь Любочанинов m Виктория Минск, Belarus 05:05:37.14 2:43
49 75 46 Денис Захаренков m Витебск, Belarus 05:05:40.16 2:43
50 181 47 александр кнотько m нет команды витебск, Belarus 05:06:24.88 2:43
51 98 48 Александр Киселев m Ski69 тверь, Russian Federation 05:07:30.97 2:44
52 86 49 Евгений Кондаков m velogrodno Гродно, Belarus 05:08:29.43 2:44
53 73 50 Владимир Антонович m TRI.BY Минск, Belarus 05:09:16.00 2:45
54 61 51 сергей лиханский m Белгород, Russian Federation 05:10:00.66 2:45
55 126 52 Семён Стаселович m ЛК Измайлово-GoSport Москва, Russian Federation 05:10:42.20 2:45
56 110 53 serg elizarov m psk Псков, Russian Federation 05:11:01.29 2:46
57 8 54 Andrei Volkau m Altius! Minsk, Belarus 05:11:24.22 2:46
58 90 55 Максим Фоменко m Dinamika Москва, Russian Federation 05:12:01.64 2:46
59 153 56 АЛЕКСЕЙ КРИШТАПОВИЧ m ,, Belarus Belarus 05:13:43.57 2:47
60 118 57 stanislav badyshev m Pyzhov team Москва, Russian Federation 05:14:41.03 2:48
61 99 58 Ivan Bragin m Bntu Minsk, Belarus 05:15:39.00 2:48
62 137 59 Александр Лукьянов m UTRIBE Витебск, Belarus 05:20:03.80 2:50
63 113 60 Михаил Пахомчик m RedBike Обнинск, Russian Federation 05:20:31.15 2:51
64 10 61 Denis Bogdanow m БФТ Minsk, Belarus 05:20:40.98 2:51
65 117 62 Алексей Арсентьев m Triathlon-Tver Tver, Russian Federation 05:21:21.66 2:51
66 34 63 Евгений Гусев m Нет Домодедово, Russian Federation 05:21:30.77 2:51
67 123 64 Виталий Иванов m Трилайф Белгород, Russian Federation 05:22:19.07 2:52
68 116 65 Никита Харитонов m БГУИР Светлогорск, Belarus 05:22:32.11 2:52
69 143 66 Сергей Севостьянов m Севостьянов тим Минск, Belarus 05:22:42.00 2:52
70 176 67 Oleg Koshelenko m Minsk, Belarus 05:23:19.91 2:52
71 121 68 Vinaly Zlobin m арсенал Belgorod, Russian Federation 05:23:34.89 2:52
72 107 69 Николай Стадченко m БОЛТ Белгород, Russian Federation 05:23:35.79 2:52
73 21 70 Олег Купленков m Endurance 67 Смоленк, Russian Federation 05:23:40.01 2:52
74 85 71 ILYA RAZHANSKI m - Орша, Belarus 05:23:41.36 2:52
75 14 72 Вадим Абанин m виктория минск, Belarus 05:23:50.69 2:52
76 57 73 Tymoteusz Fleiszar m Atimex Gruszczyn-Poland, Poland 05:24:05.40 2:53
77 132 74 Олег Дульщиков m Pyzhov team Долгопрудный, Russian Federation 05:24:31.39 2:53
78 48 75 Алексей Терещенков m Каменка endurance67 Смоленск, Russian Federation 05:24:57.91 2:53
79 129 76 Валерий Грабко m Altius Минск, Belarus 05:25:24.79 2:53
80 66 77 Alexey Shinkarev m Tristyle Minsk, Belarus 05:26:02.70 2:54
81 112 78 Владимир Киселев m Минск Минск, Belarus 05:26:41.84 2:54
82 184 79 Александр Кочержук m On-Bike Adventure Team Минск, Belarus 05:28:07.21 2:55
83 168 80 Евгений Кортиков m нет Москва, Russian Federation 05:28:23.14 2:55
84 31 81 Александр Вульфсон m нет Псков, Russian Federation 05:28:29.78 2:55
85 100 82 Виталий Туев m Endurance 67 Smolensk, Russian Federation 05:28:29.96 2:55
86 78 83 Игорь Мудрецкий m Драйв клуб Балабаново, Russian Federation 05:28:46.37 2:55
87 16 84 Bладимир Стецкий m Орша, Belarus 05:29:50.02 2:56
88 198 85 Виктор Кузьмин m Призраки Брест, Belarus 05:31:59.41 2:57
89 40 86 Евгений Кочетков m Tristyle Ждановичи, Belarus 05:32:24.86 2:57
90 79 87 igor bilous m stt korolev, Russian Federation 05:33:32.65 2:58
91 138 88 Nikolay Surnenkov m Temp Belgorod, Russian Federation 05:35:45.88 2:59
92 55 89 Роман Гладько m TRICO.CLUB Москва, Russian Federation 05:35:56.27 2:59
93 12 90 Andrei Yafimchyk m Касатка Baranovichy, Belarus 05:36:15.42 2:59
94 185 91 АНТОН САМОТУГА m СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 05:36:26.45 2:59
95 130 92 Валерий Хващевский m Tri.by Минск, Belarus 05:36:35.62 2:59
96 53 93 Илья Тюваев m SpaceTri Калуга, Russian Federation 05:37:41.12 3:00
97 29 94 Игорь Гончаров m TRIKO.CLUB Мытищи, Russian Federation 05:37:55.49 3:00
98 104 95 Ruslan Sharipov m ROSNEFT Triathlon Team Moscow, Russian Federation 05:38:32.18 3:00
99 92 96 Сергей Лаушкин m ROSNEFT Triathlon Team Москва, Belarus 05:38:32.61 3:00
100 25 97 Александр Шкуголь m Виктория Минск, Belarus 05:40:45.76 3:01
101 7 98 Андрей Матвеенка m tri.by Речица, Belarus 05:41:45.77 3:02
102 18 99 Александр Лучиц m LeverX Минск, Belarus 05:41:47.00 3:02
103 24 100 Анатолий Дьяченко m time4run Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation 05:42:04.38 3:02
104 159 101 Вячеслав Кобец m Altius Минск, Belarus 05:42:29.10 3:02
105 17 102 Artur Barsumyan m Минск, Belarus 05:42:54.61 3:03
106 51 103 захар байкалов m spacetri калуга, Russian Federation 05:43:28.00 3:03
107 42 104 Sergey Zhabin m BlueLagoon Minsk, Russian Federation 05:43:48.53 3:03
108 15 105 Андрей Ермоленко m Нет Могилёв, Belarus 05:44:25.86 3:03
109 175 106 Anatoli Andrau m TRI.BY Minsk, Belarus 05:46:07.55 3:04
110 96 107 Алексей Плужников m Гормон Линьки Москва, Russian Federation 05:46:20.96 3:04
111 20 108 Дмитрий Ладеев m Altius! Минск, Belarus 05:47:02.30 3:05
112 131 109 Dzmitry Kaprusynka m - Minsk , Belarus 05:47:13.54 3:05
113 178 4 Алёна Тимошенко f uTribe triathlon club Минск, Belarus 05:47:19.57 3:05
114 147 110 Глеб Данченко m Свитанак Жлобин Zhlobin, Belarus 05:47:39.11 3:05
115 2 111 Кирилл Лаворчик m нет Гомель, Belarus 05:49:31.76 3:06
116 54 112 Дмитрий Афанасенко m Роснефть Брянск, Russian Federation 05:49:36.32 3:06
117 179 113 Дмитрий Хохряков m TRISTYLE OCR Belarus Колодищи, Belarus 05:51:50.89 3:07
118 91 114 Сергей Павлов m triathlon-tver.ru Тверь, Russian Federation 05:52:46.99 3:08
119 38 115 Валерий Омаров m Triko.club Юбилейный, Russian Federation 05:52:53.44 3:08
120 102 116 Дмитрий Козаковский m TRI.BY Минск, Belarus 05:53:19.71 3:08
121 128 117 Dmytri Kalabanov m реальные пацаны Mинск, Belarus 05:54:04.14 3:09
122 145 118 Иван Бобышев m Витебск, Belarus 05:54:06.91 3:09
123 27 119 Андрей Виноградов m TRIKO CLUB Королёв, Russian Federation 05:55:02.80 3:09
124 32 120 Constantin Koleda m Victoria Minsk, Belarus 05:55:26.09 3:09
125 180 121 ДЕНИС КУРОВ m ,, Russia Russian Federation 05:55:39.06 3:09
126 170 122 Роман Католиков m XTrail Team Минск, Belarus 05:57:58.90 3:11
127 67 123 Дмитрий Конаш m нет Минск, Belarus 05:58:06.84 3:11
128 161 124 Павел Кевлич m Сож Гомель, Belarus 05:58:27.66 3:11
129 63 125 Сергей Потапов m Tristyle Minsk, Belarus 06:00:21.29 3:12
130 11 126 Сергей Морозов m Altius! Минск, Belarus 06:02:32.53 3:13
131 114 127 Aleksandr Puchik m none Brest, Belarus 06:02:42.88 3:13
132 115 128 Vitaly Dedovich m Novick Cardiac Alliance Минск, Belarus 06:03:49.21 3:14
133 69 129 Сергей Зыков m Виктория Минск, Belarus 06:05:37.55 3:15
134 9 130 Михаил Беседин m none Чисть, Belarus 06:07:19.21 3:16
135 146 131 Евгений Колунов m трилайф Белгород, Russian Federation 06:08:02.58 3:16
136 174 132 Grzegorz Bobrownicki-Libchen m Alfa-Bank Triathlete Minsk, Poland 06:10:42.77 3:17
137 141 133 Artyom Zubryakov m Ski club BSU Minsk, Belarus 06:13:55.02 3:19
138 5 134 Maksim Kurpachenko m нет могилев, Belarus 06:14:23.00 3:19
139 82 135 Petr Tkahenko m - Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation 06:15:26.37 3:20
140 37 136 Victor Sazonov m AmberMan Kaliningrdad, Russian Federation 06:16:08.89 3:20
141 13 137 Sergey Pavlov m 6713 г.могилев, Belarus 06:17:07.48 3:21
142 133 138 Евгений Уланов m Tula Тула, Russian Federation 06:17:10.53 3:21
143 68 139 Andrei Biziukov m endurace67 Desnogorsk, Russian Federation 06:17:15.80 3:21
144 3 140 Александр Рингевич m нет Брест, Belarus 06:18:44.76 3:22
145 183 141 игорь зиновьев m dovydkoclub минск, Belarus 06:22:02.51 3:23
146 152 142 Fedor Chumak m Tetra Pak triatlon team St-Petersburg, Russian Federation 06:22:51.90 3:24
147 140 143 Илья Лаврентьев m АМАТАР Барановичи, Belarus 06:23:23.94 3:24
148 97 144 Павел Волосов m Гормон линьки Москва, Russian Federation 06:27:07.78 3:26
149 165 145 СЕРГЕЙ ОБРУЧНИКОВ m ,, Russia Russian Federation 06:28:38.96 3:27
150 109 146 Александр Сонин m Dirty blue boys Люберцы, Belarus 06:30:59.77 3:28
151 77 147 Алексей Цурковский m любитель Минск, Belarus 06:33:41.22 3:30
152 103 148 Павел Шевцов m нет Минск, Russian Federation 06:36:15.56 3:31
153 1 149 Егор Гронский m - Берёза, Belarus 06:38:35.15 3:32
154 105 150 Ник Прозоровский m ХTrail Team Минск, Belarus 06:40:30.39 3:33
155 23 151 Игорь Кукарин m Лично Санкт-Петербург, Russian Federation 06:40:39.36 3:33
156 93 152 Ihar Zaitsau m Mikkeller Running Club Minsk минск, Belarus 06:42:39.13 3:34
157 6 5 Александра Апелинская f ГУО"Нарочская№2" Минск, Belarus 06:44:01.89 3:35
158 135 6 Людмила Шкурко f Бусенок Островец, Belarus 06:47:58.93 3:37
159 33 153 ANDREI NAUMOV m Europa DOMODEDOVO, Russian Federation 06:52:04.28 3:39
160 65 154 Evgeny Hilchenko m Lelchitsy Minsk, Belarus 06:53:00.46 3:40
161 41 155 Андрей Новиков m Олимпик Москва, Russian Federation 06:54:12.95 3:40
162 149 156 Руслан Шило m клуб Виктория Минск, Belarus 06:55:25.82 3:41
163 122 157 Евгений Чайковский m CHAYKOVSKYTEAM minsk, Belarus 06:59:57.78 3:43
164 43 158 Rustam Chermit m URF Moscow, Russian Federation 07:05:29.67 3:46
165 72 159 Евгений Нефёдов m нет Minsk, Belarus 07:08:22.89 3:48
166 62 160 Владимир Чуб m Кондор Белгород, Russian Federation 07:08:22.92 3:48
167 177 161 Виталий Ключеня m #followminsk Минск, Belarus 07:09:54.25 3:49
168 148 162 Дмитрий Ковалевский m нет Минск, Belarus 07:13:37.94 3:51
20 2083 2 1 АЛИНА СИНЕВИЧ f F14-15 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:48:56.40 2:38
40 2058 4 2 ПОЛИНА РАЖНОВА f F14-15 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:52:52.14 2:51
41 2084 5 3 ДАРЬЯ ЯКУБЕНКО f F14-15 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:53:23.76 2:53
46 2072 7 4 UNA VELIKA f F14-15 , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 00:54:01.68 2:55
58 2082 11 5 ДИАНА БУРАК f F14-15 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:55:50.54 3:01
71 2073 16 6 DARJA BEĻEVIČA f F14-15 , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 00:57:52.83 3:07
85 2085 21 7 ВАРВАРА НОВИЦКАЯ f F14-15 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 01:01:09.77 3:18
25 2086 3 1 ЕВА МИНИЧ f F16-17 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:50:08.91 2:42
47 2062 8 2 СВЕТЛАНА ТАРАСЕВИЧ f F16-17 СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus БРЕСТ, Belarus 00:54:20.16 2:56
50 2064 9 3 СОФЬЯ КРИВЕЦКАЯ f F16-17 СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus 00:54:25.34 2:56
57 2060 10 4 ЕКАТЕРИНА КУЗЬМИЧЁВА f F16-17 МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:55:40.32 3:00
64 2015 13 5 SOFIJA DANILEVIČA f F16-17 , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 00:56:48.71 3:04
68 2077 15 6 ДАРЬЯ БУЛЫГА f F16-17 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:57:08.49 3:05
81 2059 20 7 МАРИЯ ЖУРАВЛЕВА f F16-17 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 01:00:33.22 3:16
12 2071 1 1 DANIELA LEITĀNE f F18-19 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:47:34.97 2:34
73 2061 17 1 Александра Доянова f F20-29 ambermann Калининград, Russian Federation 00:58:28.81 3:09
79 2081 19 2 Анна Емельянова f F20-29 витебск Витебск, Belarus 00:59:58.70 3:14
109 2066 27 3 Anastasiya Tsialitsa f F20-29 Tristyle Minsk, Belarus 01:16:15.77 4:07
43 2068 6 1 Ксения Андрухан f F30-39 Желтая субмарина Гомель, Belarus 00:53:42.97 2:54
63 2069 12 2 НАТАЛЬЯ СЛОБОДЕНЮК f F30-39 , Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:56:32.59 3:03
96 2051 24 3 Anna Kulikovskaya f F30-39 - Minsk, Belarus 01:06:13.39 3:34
107 2179 25 4 Надежда Булыня f F30-39 Altius! Minsk, Belarus 01:13:41.98 3:58
110 2056 28 5 Вера Коровайко-Клешняк f F30-39 Лично Минск, Belarus 01:17:36.65 4:11
66 2052 14 1 Анатолий Буковец m F40-49 Витебск, Belarus 00:57:05.70 3:05
75 2067 18 2 АНАСТАСИЯ КУНДАС f F40-49 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:59:03.05 3:11
87 2054 22 3 Ирина Адамович f F40-49 Минск, Belarus 01:02:11.02 3:21
89 2070 23 4 EVITA LEITĀNE f F40-49 ,, Latvia Latvia 01:02:38.55 3:23
108 2057 26 5 Ольга Фролова f F40-49 любители Минск, Belarus 01:15:52.12 4:05
5 2014 5 1 DANILA PROŠČINKO m M14-15 , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 00:44:09.03 2:23
8 2016 8 2 SANDIS KORNIJENKO m M14-15 , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 00:44:42.35 2:25
10 2023 10 3 КИРИЛЛ ГОРОДЕЦКИЙ m M14-15 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:45:43.73 2:28
13 2013 12 4 KRISTAPS DŪZIS m M14-15 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:47:54.82 2:35
14 2028 13 5 ЯРОСЛАВ КУЛЕШОВ m M14-15 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:48:02.96 2:35
18 2003 17 6 НИКИТА ЗАБОРОНЬКО m M14-15 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:48:30.58 2:37
24 2007 22 7 ГЕОРГИЙ БОЙКО m M14-15 МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:50:03.31 2:42
27 2160 24 8 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЛОМОНОСОВ m M14-15 Russia 00:50:40.09 2:44
31 2004 28 9 АЛЕКСАНДР ДЕДОВИЧ m M14-15 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:51:06.45 2:45
34 2021 31 10 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЗИНОВИЧ m M14-15 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:51:52.70 2:48
36 2020 33 11 ВИКТОР ЛЕШКЕВИЧ m M14-15 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:52:00.86 2:48
38 2010 35 12 АЛЕКСЕЙ ЗУБКО m M14-15 СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus БРЕСТ, Belarus 00:52:14.90 2:49
44 2029 38 13 КИРИЛЛ ГАЛКОВ m M14-15 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:53:53.06 2:54
45 2032 39 14 ИЛЬЯ ШАНЦОВ m M14-15 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:53:54.36 2:54
48 2008 40 15 ТИХОН КУЛИНКОВИЧ m M14-15 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:54:22.43 2:56
49 2019 41 16 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ХАЦИШВИЛИ m M14-15 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:54:24.29 2:56
52 2018 43 17 ИВАН БОРИСЮК m M14-15 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:54:37.24 2:57
59 2001 48 18 ИВАН РОМАНОВСКИЙ m M14-15 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:55:55.58 3:01
65 2033 52 19 ДМИТРИЙ БОРОВИКОВ m M14-15 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:56:53.25 3:04
3 2022 3 1 АЛЕКСАНДР ЖУКОВЕНЬ m M16-17 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:43:47.52 2:22
6 2026 6 2 ДАНИИЛ ПОДОЛЬСКИЙ m M16-17 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:44:27.82 2:24
9 2031 9 3 ДМИТРИЙ ОВСЯННИКОВ m M16-17 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:45:12.06 2:26
11 2025 11 4 ЯРОСЛАВ БУБНОВ m M16-17 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:47:26.99 2:34
16 2017 15 5 КИРИЛЛ ЯЦКЕВИЧ m M16-17 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:48:19.50 2:36
17 2012 16 6 ВЛАДИСЛАВ БУГАЙ m M16-17 СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus БРЕСТ, Belarus 00:48:23.12 2:37
19 2024 18 7 ВЛАДИСЛАВ ДОРОХОВИЧ m M16-17 МГОСШ-УОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:48:30.70 2:37
21 2009 19 8 АЛЕКСЕЙ ЗАСИМ m M16-17 СДЮШОР№2, БРЕСТ, Belarus БРЕСТ, Belarus 00:49:01.22 2:39
28 2006 25 9 ЕГОР ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО m M16-17 МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:50:49.78 2:44
29 2030 26 10 ВАДИМ ДУЛЯ m M16-17 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:50:53.10 2:45
39 2005 36 11 ОЛЕГ ЕЛОВОЙ m M16-17 МГГУОР, Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:52:32.10 2:50
2 2037 2 1 ТИХОН ЩЕМЕЛЕВ m M18-19 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:43:33.18 2:21
4 2038 4 2 ДАНИИЛ МАСЛЕНКОВ m M18-19 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:43:55.29 2:22
22 2036 20 3 ЭДВАРД КАРОЗА m M18-19 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:49:29.21 2:40
37 2035 34 4 НИКИТА БЛАЖЕВИЧ m M18-19 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:52:10.15 2:49
69 2034 54 5 EDGAR HORUZONOK m M18-19 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:57:14.96 3:05
1 2158 1 1 ГЕННАДИЙ СЕМАШКО m M20-29 РЦОП,, Belarus Belarus 00:43:07.43 2:20
7 2135 7 2 МАРИС ХОЗЯЕВ m M20-29 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:44:37.50 2:24
15 2103 14 3 Артем Казимирчик m M20-29 Triton Барановичи, Belarus 00:48:18.00 2:36
33 2129 30 4 Aliaksei ADAMOVICH m M20-29 Panic Crew Minsk, Belarus 00:51:46.58 2:48
42 2108 37 5 Кирилл Пешков m M20-29 TriStyle Минск, Belarus 00:53:39.32 2:54
53 2118 44 6 Андрей Чечура m M20-29 Многобор Светлогорск, Belarus 00:54:53.03 2:58
56 2154 47 7 ВАДИМ НИНИЧУК m M20-29 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:55:36.42 3:00
70 2156 55 8 АНДРЕЙ ОСТАПЮК m M20-29 Три-О,, Belarus Belarus 00:57:17.86 3:05
76 2115 58 9 Artem Poromov m M20-29 FILI Moscow, Russian Federation 00:59:12.77 3:12
77 2121 59 10 Евгений Тривашкевич m M20-29 Volat_way Молодечно, Belarus 00:59:30.97 3:12
80 2134 61 11 Vladimir Dovydov m M20-29 SURF TEAM obninsk, Russian Federation 00:59:59.85 3:14
82 2105 62 12 Andrei Krupinski m M20-29 SK Минск, Belarus 01:00:54.72 3:17
83 2116 63 13 Ivan Reznikov m M20-29 ScienceSoft Minsk, Belarus 01:00:59.25 3:17
93 2147 70 14 Игорь Камлюк m M20-29 WEBCAT.BY Минск, Belarus 01:05:29.23 3:32
98 2136 74 15 Алексей Беликов m M20-29 belikov.by Минск, Belarus 01:08:30.15 3:41
103 2145 79 16 Валентин Матвейчик m M20-29 MRCMinsk Минск, Belarus 01:10:29.63 3:48
26 2140 23 1 REZEPOV STANISLAV m M30-39 AmberMan Калининградская обл, г Полесск, Russian Federation 00:50:16.38 2:43
32 2120 29 2 Виктор Демидов m M30-39 TRISTYLE Минск, Belarus 00:51:28.15 2:47
35 2114 32 3 Александр Новицкий m M30-39 Altius!, Тристайл Минск , Belarus 00:51:59.03 2:48
51 2150 42 4 Михаил Сапежинский m M30-39 Динамо Минск, Belarus 00:54:34.40 2:57
54 2148 45 5 Artur Gaidukovich m M30-39 клуб анонимных бегунов Брест, Belarus 00:55:12.23 2:59
55 2133 46 6 Юрий Дальниченко m M30-39 нет Минск, Belarus 00:55:16.50 2:59
61 2127 50 7 Egor Rydannykh m M30-39 Южный Пермь, Russian Federation 00:56:21.88 3:02
74 2137 57 8 Dzianis Mazol m M30-39 минск минск , Belarus 00:58:29.74 3:09
78 2141 60 9 Костя Тарасенко m M30-39 Речица Речица, Belarus 00:59:37.76 3:13
84 2143 64 10 Александр Юрков m M30-39 ФСК АЛЬФА Минск, Belarus 01:01:01.76 3:17
88 2119 66 11 Марк Спектор m M30-39 SpaceTri Калуга, Russian Federation 01:02:13.66 3:21
90 2146 67 12 Александр Бузо m M30-39 - Минск, Belarus 01:02:38.80 3:23
92 2128 69 13 Алексей Лапкович m M30-39 ST Минск, Belarus 01:04:52.25 3:30
95 2131 72 14 Антон Шалейников m M30-39 Altius Минск, Belarus 01:06:09.70 3:34
97 2113 73 15 Даниил Дроздов m M30-39 Amberman Калининград, Russian Federation 01:07:13.31 3:37
99 2104 75 16 Андрей Мочалов m M30-39 Vilgerts Минск, Belarus 01:09:55.25 3:46
101 2130 77 17 Тарас Коровайко-Клешняк m M30-39 Нет Минск, Belarus 01:10:14.42 3:47
102 2138 78 18 Petr Chekunaev m M30-39 Trilife.ru Moscow, Russian Federation 01:10:26.05 3:48
106 2109 82 19 Alexey Baev m M30-39 1 Москва, Russian Federation 01:13:03.26 3:56
111 2102 83 20 Vitali Bremshmidt m M30-39 - Минск, Belarus 01:18:10.10 4:13
30 2117 27 1 Виталий Харитонов m M40-49 - Светлогорск, Belarus 00:51:04.05 2:45
67 2122 53 2 Сергей Делин m M40-49 Строгино+ Москва, Russian Federation 00:57:07.86 3:05
72 2124 56 3 Pavel Tsarou m M40-49 Altius! Minsk, Belarus 00:58:16.98 3:09
91 2111 68 4 Павел Протасевич m M40-49 no Могилев, Belarus 01:03:52.56 3:27
100 2144 76 5 Andrey Gerassimov m M40-49 SoftClub Минск, Belarus 01:10:02.15 3:46
105 2149 81 6 Игорь Лайков m M40-49 лично Minsk, Belarus 01:12:10.73 3:53
60 2100 49 1 ИГОРЬ ЗВОНЦОВ m M50-59 ,, Belarus 00:55:59.40 3:01
62 2110 51 2 Олег Ханецкий m M50-59 Виктория Минск, Belarus 00:56:26.07 3:03
86 2126 65 3 Andrey Kuzenkin m M50-59 лично Moscow, Zelenograd, Russian Federation 01:01:16.19 3:18
94 2139 71 4 СЕРГЕЙ ПОДЛУЖНЫЙ m M50-59 НОТА ДРОГЧИН, Belarus 01:05:40.63 3:32
104 2125 80 5 Юрий Кешняк m M50-59 любители Минск, Belarus 01:11:36.52 3:51
23 2053 21 21 МАТВЕЙ ТУРКИЛЕЦКИЙ m Male Belarus 00:49:58.90 2:42
9 1071 3 1 BEATE JANSONE f F10-11 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:20:43.15 3:21
11 1076 4 2 ИРИНА БИНДАСОВА f F10-11 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:20:49.72 3:22
31 1070 9 3 KAROLINA BULKO f F10-11 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:23:16.92 3:46
49 1077 14 4 КСЕНИЯ УРАЗОВА f F10-11 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:25:00.71 4:03
50 1073 15 5 ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ДАВИДОВИЧ f F10-11 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:25:17.45 4:05
69 1067 17 6 ЮЛИАНА ШКИРЕНКО f F10-11 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:28:46.55 4:39
5 1060 1 1 АНАСТАСИЯ РАЖНОВА f F12-13 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:20:06.62 3:15
6 1069 2 2 BEĀTE BULA f F12-13 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:20:31.10 3:19
17 1074 6 3 ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТИХОНОВА f F12-13 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:21:21.04 3:27
27 1059 7 4 ДАРИЯ ИЛЬИНА f F12-13 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:23:04.28 3:44
28 1075 8 5 ВЕРОНИКА ЧИКУНОВА f F12-13 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:23:09.49 3:45
40 1057 11 6 АЛИСА ФЕДОТОВА f F12-13 Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia Калининград, Russian Federation 00:24:17.51 3:56
16 1006 5 1 АНГЕЛИНА МАЛАШЕНКО f F14-15 Russia 00:21:17.56 3:27
43 1064 12 1 Марта Ляндрес f F18-19 - Минск, Belarus 00:24:34.12 3:58
44 1065 13 2 Полина Ляндрес f F18-19 - Минск, Belarus 00:24:36.41 3:59
34 1066 10 1 Диана Лупенко f F20-29 - Минск, Belarus 00:23:24.93 3:47
72 1053 18 2 Виктория Мелихова f F20-29 Полоцкая СДЮШОР Полоцк, Belarus 00:30:27.81 4:55
74 1055 19 3 Kseniya Meshcheryakova f F20-29 Южный Пермь, Russian Federation 00:30:41.09 4:57
52 1063 16 1 Ольга Биндасова f F30-39 Лично Могилёв , Belarus 00:25:22.45 4:06
77 1080 20 2 Вероника Моисеева f F30-39 ОО "БФТ" Минск, Belarus 00:34:55.12 5:38
8 1026 6 1 VALĒRIJS BARINOVS m M10-11 , Daugavpils, Latvia Daugavpils, Latvia 00:20:42.69 3:21
12 1017 8 2 MIKS MEIJERS m M10-11 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:20:59.16 3:24
21 1046 15 3 НИКИТА АСИПЕНКО m M10-11 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:21:58.74 3:33
22 1045 16 4 ЕГОР ВЛАСОВЕЦ m M10-11 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:22:01.50 3:34
24 1028 18 5 ГЛЕБ БУРЖИНСКИЙ m M10-11 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:22:24.55 3:37
25 1012 19 6 КАРИМ АМИН m M10-11 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus 00:22:41.47 3:40
26 1019 20 7 МИХАИЛ РИМША m M10-11 СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:22:49.08 3:41
33 1022 24 8 ВСЕВОЛОД ТОРБУНОВ m M10-11 , Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:23:18.00 3:46
38 1039 28 9 ТИХОН СИНЕВИЧ m M10-11 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:24:12.11 3:55
39 1020 29 10 ТИМОФЕЙ СТЕПАНЕНКО m M10-11 МТТ, Могилёв, Belarus Могилёв, Belarus 00:24:16.32 3:55
51 1034 36 11 ИГОРЬ БУШУЕВ m M10-11 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:25:19.60 4:06
54 1027 38 12 МАРАТ ВЕРЕТЕННИКОВ m M10-11 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:25:28.79 4:07
57 1011 41 13 СТЕПАН БОЙКО m M10-11 СДЮШОРП «Юность», Минск, Belarus Минск, Belarus 00:25:55.44 4:11
62 1023 46 14 РОМАН МИНИЧ m M10-11 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:27:20.35 4:25
73 1015 55 15 Дмитрий Беляев m M10-11 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus 00:30:29.91 4:56
1 1004 1 1 Anatoliy Bukovets m M12-13 ,, Belarus 00:18:18.69 2:58
2 1043 2 2 АРТЕМ ШИНКОРЕНКО m M12-13 МТТ, Могилев, Belarus Могилев, Belarus 00:18:44.69 3:02
4 1031 4 3 ELVINS FREIJS m M12-13 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:19:26.80 3:09
13 1049 9 4 NIKS AKSELS m M12-13 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:21:00.35 3:24
14 1029 10 5 RALFS VISTIŅŠ m M12-13 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:21:07.57 3:25
20 1002 14 6 ИВАН НИКИТИН m M12-13 Tula, Тула, Russia 00:21:54.36 3:32
23 1038 17 7 ПАВЕЛ КАБАК m M12-13 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:22:08.37 3:35
29 1030 21 8 ANDRIANS BULKO m M12-13 ,, Latvia Latvia 00:23:10.11 3:45
32 1041 23 9 КИРИЛЛ РОГУЦКИЙ m M12-13 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:23:17.84 3:46
35 1025 25 10 ТАРАС ПОДЛЕСНЫХ m M12-13 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:23:50.83 3:51
36 1010 26 11 НИКИТА МИРОНОВ m M12-13 Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia Калининград, Russian Federation 00:24:03.35 3:53
41 1040 30 12 ДАНИИЛ ЗЕЛЕНКО m M12-13 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:24:23.11 3:56
42 1037 31 13 МАКСИМ МЕТЕЛЬСКИЙ m M12-13 МОКСДЮШОР,, Belarus Belarus 00:24:27.92 3:57
45 1008 32 14 АРТЕМ ЯКИМОВ m M12-13 Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia Калининград, Russian Federation 00:24:39.17 3:59
55 1009 39 15 ТИМУР НИГМАНОВ m M12-13 Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia Калининград, Russian Federation 00:25:29.46 4:07
56 1018 40 16 ИЛЬЯ КОВАЛЬЧУК m M12-13 СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:25:36.63 4:08
59 1033 43 17 ВЛАДИМИР БОЛЬШАКОВ m M12-13 СДЮШОР №2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:26:39.88 4:19
66 1016 50 18 Алексей Беляев m M12-13 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus 00:27:45.51 4:29
68 1032 52 19 СОФЬЯ СОБОЛЬ m M12-13 СДЮШОР№2, Брест, Belarus Брест, Belarus 00:28:41.64 4:38
76 1007 57 20 МИХАИЛ СОКОВ m M12-13 Федерация триатлона Калининградской области, Калининград, Russia Калининград, Russian Federation 00:31:14.19 5:03
61 1014 45 1 Александр Беляев m M14-15 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus 00:27:08.55 4:23
15 1106 11 1 Вячеслав Судзиловский m M20-29 Pyzhov Team Долгопрудный, Russian Federation 00:21:17.36 3:27
30 1101 22 2 Максим Демидо m M20-29 Фаниполь, Belarus 00:23:14.33 3:45
46 1091 33 3 Виталий Дударев m M20-29 РУП "Белэнергосетьпроект" Минск, Belarus 00:24:43.00 4:00
53 1099 37 4 Евгений Басков m M20-29 - Фаниполь, Belarus 00:25:25.09 4:06
63 1110 47 5 Иван Плысак m M20-29 нет Фаниполь, Belarus 00:27:30.34 4:27
64 1095 48 6 Александр Кабунин m M20-29 Free Минск, Belarus 00:27:33.26 4:27
67 1100 51 7 Александр Веркович m M20-29 нет Фаниполь, Belarus 00:27:50.91 4:30
71 1104 54 8 кирилл михалюк m M20-29 alone Minsk, Belarus 00:30:11.14 4:53
3 1096 3 1 Viktor Demidov m M30-39 TRISTYLE Минск, Belarus 00:19:06.74 3:05
7 1103 5 2 Максим Фурштаков m M30-39 1kg.by Minsk, Belarus 00:20:34.90 3:20
10 1093 7 3 Siarhei Makarski m M30-39 XTrail Team Минск, Belarus 00:20:43.70 3:21
48 1092 35 4 Сергей Анти m M30-39 Банк БелВЭБ Минск, Belarus 00:24:52.51 4:01
58 1102 42 5 Anton Zaporoshchenko m M30-39 МАЗСПОРТавто Фаниполь , Belarus 00:26:14.18 4:14
37 1108 27 1 Дмитрий Якубенко m M40-49 Mogilev Могилев, Belarus 00:24:05.13 3:54
19 1122 13 1 АНАТОЛИЙ БУКОВЕЦ m M60-69 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:21:39.93 3:30
47 1098 34 2 Anatoli Kamliuk m M60-69 AIK-TRIATHLON Minsk, Belarus 00:24:52.33 4:01
60 1107 44 3 Вячеслав Беляев m M60-69 Run4Fun.by Гродно, Belarus 00:27:04.87 4:23
70 1094 53 4 ВАЛЕНТИН МИХАЙЛОВ m M60-69 ,, Belarus Belarus 00:29:49.42 4:49
18 1035 12 1 АЛЕКСЕЙ ТАРАСЕНКО m M9- Спортивная школа «Олимп», Речица, Belarus Речица, Belarus 00:21:27.90 3:28
65 1003 49 2 КИРИЛЛ КОВАЛЁВ m M9- , Могилёв, Belarus Могилёв, Belarus 00:27:35.32 4:27
75 1024 56 3 ГЛЕБ ГРОМОВ m M9- ,, Belarus Belarus 00:30:41.77 4:58