Distance
Number Участник Категория Команда Country
105 Власов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
104 Гой Евгений
Беларусь, Беларусь
Беларусь Беларусь
103 Фомичев Павел
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
102 Vishniarevski Artem
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
101 Гардей Александр
AthletеsGrodno, Беларусь
M AthletеsGrodno Беларусь
100 Кравчук Максим
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
99 Kolesnikovich Aleksandr
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
98 Наумович Никита
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
97 Мизин Артем
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
96 Вьюшин Илья
Grodno Police Running Club, Беларусь
Grodno Police Running Club Беларусь
95 Shanhin Ivan
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
94 Зыков Сергей
+ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M +ЗакалБег Беларусь
93 Ивченков Мерт
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
92 Зыков Тимофей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
91 Турук Алексей
Военный Факультет ГрГУ им. Янки Купалы, Беларусь
M Военный Факультет ГрГУ им. Янки Купалы Беларусь
90 Карпук Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
89 Зданович Генрих
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
88 Давыдчик владимир
БЕЛГАРТ, Беларусь
M БЕЛГАРТ Беларусь
87 Зыков Фёдор
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
86 Зыков Владимир
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
85 Зыкова Нина
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
84 Занчурина Алена
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
83 Михновец Анна
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
82 Заневский Юрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
81 Козлов Егор
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
80 Козлов Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
79 Тур Алексей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
78 Поляков Игорь
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
77 Заневская Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
76 Халиманович Иван
PRORUN, Беларусь
PRORUN Беларусь
75 Дерюгин Андрей
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
74 Бондарчук Евгения
Падабайка-RUN-Закал, Беларусь
F Падабайка-RUN-Закал Беларусь
73 Янкович Андрей
RUN4FUN, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN Беларусь
72 Гордеев Олег
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
71 Петрочук Ирина
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
70 Пивовар Станислав
ГУ "ТЦСОН г.Барановичи", Беларусь
M ГУ "ТЦСОН г.Барановичи" Беларусь
69 Дедовец Василий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
68 Юхимук Татьяна
Белгарт, Беларусь
F Белгарт Беларусь
67 Моисеева Надежда
БЕЛГАРТ, Беларусь
F БЕЛГАРТ Беларусь
66 Волощук Роман
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
65 Кабанов Александр
Белгарт Брест, Беларусь
M Белгарт Брест Беларусь
64 Ходаненок Юрик
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
63 Манкевич Алексей
Run cool, Беларусь
M Run cool Беларусь
62 Касьян Николай
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
61 Паленый Виктор
Run4Fun.By, Беларусь
M Run4Fun.By Беларусь
60 Маслова Ксения
RUN4FUN. ВY Центр урагана, Беларусь
F RUN4FUN. ВY Центр урагана Беларусь
59 Марук Павел
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
58 Егоров Александр
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
57 Канц Алексей
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
56 Yaroshevich Artem
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
51 Горчинский Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
55 Гируть Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
54 Жданович Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
53 Панкратович Алла
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
52 Труханович Вадим
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
51 Горчинский Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
51 Горчинский Андрей
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
50 Маскевич Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
48 Джабарян Артем
Файт Клуб, Армения
M Файт Клуб Армения
49 Савицкий Филипп
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
48 Джабарян Артем
Файт Клуб, Армения
M Файт Клуб Армения
47 Котлобай Иван
RUN4FUN .BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN .BY Беларусь
46 Мосько Владимир
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
45 Гайдукевич Денис
Marlins, Беларусь
M Marlins Беларусь
44 Драгун Константин
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
43 Варган Александр
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
42 Рожко Иван
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
41 Ламеко Максим
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
40 Елизаренко Александр
Тюрьма #1, Беларусь
M Тюрьма #1 Беларусь
39 Сарлай Любовь
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
38 Лисай Андрей
RUN, Беларусь
RUN Беларусь
37 Юхневич Павел
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
36 Пономарев Антон
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
35 Грин Арчи
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
34 Величко Дмитрий
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M ДИНамит Беларусь
33 Пантилеев Захар
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
32 Поздеев Артем
DRUID CREW, Беларусь
M DRUID CREW Беларусь
31 Вис Виктор
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
30 Алдошин Павел
DRUID CREW, Беларусь
M DRUID CREW Беларусь
29 Рисик Олег
Dinamo, Беларусь
M Dinamo Беларусь
28 Самойлик Елена
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
27 Левко Дарья
RUN4FUN.BY/ALTIUS!, Беларусь
F RUN4FUN.BY/ALTIUS! Беларусь
26 Поздеев Евгений
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
25 Борисевич Ричард
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
24 Новик Дмитрий
Run4Fun, Беларусь
M Run4Fun Беларусь
23 Салата Надежда
-, Беларусь
F - Беларусь
22 Сыманюк Дмитрий
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
21 Халько Денис
Виктория, Run Forrest run, Беларусь
M Виктория, Run Forrest run Беларусь
20 Доронкин Александр
-, Беларусь
- Беларусь
19 Замана Валентина
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
F RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
18 Гринько Елена
ПАДАБАЙКА-RUN, ЗАКАЛ ФЭСТ, Беларусь
F ПАДАБАЙКА-RUN, ЗАКАЛ ФЭСТ Беларусь
17 Шурмин Юрий
SUNBAITS, Беларусь
M SUNBAITS Беларусь
16 Василенко Денис
-, Беларусь
M - Беларусь
15 Юшкевич Анастасия
Клуб любителей бега, Беларусь
F Клуб любителей бега Беларусь
14 Имбрис Елена
РУП « Белоруснефть- Гроднооблнефтепродукт», Беларусь
F РУП « Белоруснефть- Гроднооблнефтепродукт» Беларусь
13 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
F Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
12 Мурыгин Алексей
Run4fun.by/Azotruning, Беларусь
M Run4fun.by/Azotruning Беларусь
11 Болтуцкий Сергей
RUN4FUN. BY Центр урагана, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN. BY Центр урагана Беларусь
10 Гурская Татьяна
Аматар, Беларусь
F Аматар Беларусь
9 Крупняков Андрей
Athletes-Grodno, Беларусь
M Athletes-Grodno Беларусь
8 Занемонец Андрей
Аматар, Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
M Аматар, Daily Sport Club Беларусь
7 Кондратишко Максим
Аматор, Беларусь
M Аматор Беларусь
6 Лемза Андрей
Who's on Topic, Беларусь
M Who's on Topic Беларусь
5 Сегодник Олег
RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь
M RUN4FUN.BY Беларусь
4 Михеев Егор
Run4Fun/VERAS, Беларусь
M Run4Fun/VERAS Беларусь
3 Войтик Михаил
Azot running/ БФТ, Беларусь
M Azot running/ БФТ Беларусь
2 Погосов Кирилл
Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег, Россия
M Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег Россия
1 Гущин Владимир
ЗакалБег, Беларусь
M ЗакалБег Беларусь