Distance
Number Участник Категория Команда Country
316 Тумас Агата
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
212 Шнэк Ярослава
-, Беларусь
Д12-13 - Беларусь
23 Бык Сергей
Borisov sity, Беларусь
M40- Borisov sity Беларусь
211 Древс Мария
SMORGON OCR KIDS, Беларусь
Д12-13 SMORGON OCR KIDS Беларусь
315 Дурко Валерия
-, Беларусь
Д10-11 - Беларусь
210 Хайруллаев Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M14-15 - Беларусь
120 Казакова Полина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
209 Пукинская Юлия
Аматар, Беларусь
Д12-13 Аматар Беларусь
21 Матвеева Мария
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
314 Августинович Алексей
-, Беларусь
M8-9 - Беларусь
119 Каминская Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж41+ - Беларусь
20 Shumskaya Alina
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
117 Пехтерова Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
116 Пехтерова Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
313 Зенькович Злата
SMORGON ATHLETIC OCR TEAM, Беларусь
Д8-9 SMORGON ATHLETIC OCR TEAM Беларусь
312 Островский Матвей
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
19 Гундарь Наталья
Падабайка-RUN, Беларусь
Ж41+ Падабайка-RUN Беларусь
118 Лисовский Кирилл
КЛБ "Свитанок", Беларусь
M40- КЛБ "Свитанок" Беларусь
115 Воронов Сергей
Ultra, Беларусь
M41+ Ultra Беларусь
18 Новикова Ирина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
207 Веретенникова Ксения
-, Беларусь
М14-15 - Беларусь
17 Юркевич Филипп
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
16 Лысенко Владимир
ТвёрдыеЖоу́тыеБананы, Беларусь
M40- ТвёрдыеЖоу́тыеБананы Беларусь
15 Шуляк Тимофей
RUNNING VITEBSK, Беларусь
M40- RUNNING VITEBSK Беларусь
14 Kurata Kenneth
Аматар, Беларусь
М41+ Аматар Беларусь
114 Хилько Наталья
-, Беларусь
Ж41+ - Беларусь
113 Никитин Евгений
ГП Белгипродор ГДО, Беларусь
M41+ ГП Белгипродор ГДО Беларусь
112 Гунько Анатолий
-, Беларусь
M41+ - Беларусь
13 Приемко Сергей
-, Россия
М41+ - Россия
12 Кудрова Виктория
-, Россия
Ж41+ - Россия
206 Каминская Дарина
-, Беларусь
Д12-13 - Беларусь
205 Каминская Арина
-, Беларусь
Д12-13 - Беларусь
310 Малаховская Ева
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
11 Шаповаленко Юрий
-, Беларусь
М41+ - Беларусь
111 Зенчик Оксана
Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь
Ж41+ Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club Беларусь
110 Калачев Кирилл
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
208 Печков Елисей
Добрый спорт, Беларусь
M12-13 Добрый спорт Беларусь
311 Печкова Ассоль
Добрый спорт, Беларусь
Д8-9 Добрый спорт Беларусь
10 Patsyenko Alexandra
GN.TEAM, Беларусь
Ж40- GN.TEAM Беларусь
8 Ермакович Елена
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
7 Джуманиязов Тимур
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
6 Лищевский Владимир
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
5 Лищевская Марина
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
4 Халецкий Павел
ДИНамит, Беларусь
M40- ДИНамит Беларусь
9 Чуфичев Александр
Нет, Беларусь
M40- Нет Беларусь
109 Денищик Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж41+ - Беларусь
3 Дощинский Марат
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
108 Степаньков Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
22 Боровик Павел
ОАО "ОИЗ", Беларусь
M40- ОАО "ОИЗ" Беларусь
107 Виноградова Ольга
-, Беларусь
Ж40- - Беларусь
106 Матвеева Татьяна
-, Беларусь
Ж41+ - Беларусь
309 Руголь Владислав
Локомотив-Орша, Беларусь
M10-11 Локомотив-Орша Беларусь
105 Погосов Кирилл
Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег, Россия
M40- Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег Россия
104 Осипова Людмила
Виктория, Беларусь
Ж41+ Виктория Беларусь
103 Якутенко Вячеслав
-, Беларусь
M41+ - Беларусь
102 Крыжов Вадим
-, Беларусь
M41+ - Беларусь
101 Стеценко Александр
-, Беларусь
M40- - Беларусь
204 Стеценко Полина
-, Беларусь
Д12-13 - Беларусь
203 Якутенко Мария
Динамо Витебск, Беларусь
Д12-13 Динамо Витебск Беларусь
308 Лузгин Ярослав
Динамо, Беларусь
M10-11 Динамо Беларусь
202 Комаровский Назар
-, Беларусь
M14-15 - Беларусь
201 Шпак Иван
-, Беларусь
M12-13 - Беларусь
307 Ситкевич Юлия
Витебск Динамо, Беларусь
Д10-11 Витебск Динамо Беларусь
306 Крыжов Даниил
-, Беларусь
M8-9 - Беларусь
304 Гвоздев Алексей
ССК "Фора", Беларусь
M8-9 ССК "Фора" Беларусь
303 Кашицкий Никита
-, Беларусь
M8-9 - Беларусь
2 Картавицкий Андрей
Толочин, Беларусь
M40- Толочин Беларусь
305 Крыжова Эмилия
-, Беларусь
Д10-11 - Беларусь
302 Картавицкий Тимофей
-, Беларусь
M10-11 - Беларусь
301 Картавицкая Дарья
-, Беларусь
Д8-9 - Беларусь
1 Шутов Андрей
Спартак-35, Беларусь
M40- Спартак-35 Беларусь