Main Content

Athletes - Участники

Гарадзенская Вандроўка 2022

19.06.2022 в 10:00, Гродно
Дистанция
НомерУчастникКатегорияКомандаСтрана
135Александр АнциферовM40-49Россия
134Сергей КоршунM30-39ЛичноБеларусь
131Арарат ВарданянM60+OlimpiaGymRunБеларусь
130Андрей БычковскийM30-39Беларусь
129Иван УсковM60+Беларусь
128Александра ИванцоваF30-39Team DARБеларусь
127Иван ХитовM30-39Team DARБеларусь
133Yanina TsiatsiuyevaF16-29Fartlek MogilevБеларусь
125Aliaksandr KundaM40-49Беларусь
547Владислав СычевскийM18+Беларусь
546Полина СавоньF18+Беларусь
123Timofei BuyanovM16-29КаденсБеларусь
545Юлия ДмитриевнаF18+Беларусь
544Дмитрий КоробейкоM18+Беларусь
543Денис ТелеховецM18+Run4Fun BaranovichiБеларусь
126Андрей КоптеловM50-59Россия
121Руслан КуракевичM40-49Dovydko Running ClubБеларусь
120Artem MasukevichM30-39Беларусь
119Игорь ГрековM50-59NRCБеларусь
118Станислав УсковM40-49Беларусь
116Андрей МамонтовM40-49Беларусь
117Vladislav RachonakM16-29Awem GamesБеларусь
541Алина ПилецкаяF18+Беларусь
47Маргарита ИгнатьеваF16-29Run4funБеларусь
115Виталий ВановичM30-39Беларусь
113Александр ЗарубоM30-39Беларусь
112Дмитрий РубановM30-39Беларусь
111Бажена НепогодинаF16-29Беларусь
110Ксения ДикареваF16-29Беларусь
109Марина ДикареваF40-49Мозырский НПЗБеларусь
107Alexander VinenkoM40-49OC Veras / Run4Fun.byБеларусь
539Дмитрий ХохряковM18+Вооружённые силыБеларусь
538Альберт РудевичM12-17Беларусь
537Илья СеренкинM18+Беларусь
122Дарья КузьмичF16-29irunБеларусь
536Mihail DvoretskiyM18+Беларусь
106Анна МильковскаяF16-29РегионБеларусь
105Полина КовалевскаяF40-49Беларусь
104Максим СлижM16-29СамостоятельноБеларусь
102Георгий ЛукьяновM30-39Беларусь
101Тадеуш ЖелтокM50-59АматарБеларусь
103Инна ЯкшевичF16-29АматарБеларусь
98Руслан ШилоM16-29LenovoLegionTeamБеларусь
534Александр ГардейM18+GrodnoPoliceRunningБеларусь
97Кирилл ПаращенкоM30-39Беларусь
533Мария БайковаF18+Беларусь
532Alena GrigoriewaF18+Шалёны РолерБеларусь
96Иван ЛеоненкоM50-59ЛыжникБеларусь
95Николай КивейшаM30-39Беларусь
94Антон КовалевскийM30-39АматарБеларусь
531Михаил ЧумаковM18+Беларусь
92Рита АртемьеваF50+Аматар/BerunnerБеларусь
91Татьяна ВойтовичF30-39Слабоумие и СлабоумиеБеларусь
93Александр АртемьевM50-59Аматар/BerunnerБеларусь
88Виталий ВороновM40-49ВикторияБеларусь
530Наталия КрасновскаяF18+Беларусь
87Василий ГусевM50-59Беларусь
86Анастасия НовиковаF30-39АматарБеларусь
85Ольга ПешкунF16-29Беларусь
84Виктория ХаткевичF30-39АМАТАРБеларусь
81Dzmitry KarpukM30-39Беларусь
82Андрей ЯнковичM30-39Беларусь
80Денис СеменюкM16-29Беларусь
89Александра ГабриянчикF30-39Беларусь
78Инна ХотяновичF40-49RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
77Екатерина ТрамбовичF40-49Беларусь
76Наталья АзевичF40-49АматарБеларусь
75Viktar IvanouM30-39Кабаньчык/Mikkeler Running Club MinskБеларусь
74Виталий КоханM40-49Беларусь
529Ксения СиливоненкоF18+Беларусь
528Вероника СамойликF18+Беларусь
72Оксана ЗенчикF40-49Виктория / LenovoLegionTeamБеларусь
71Виктор ЕлаевM60+Беларусь
70Павел КуликовM16-29Mikkeller Running Club MinskБеларусь
69Татьяна ЛокунF30-39GREENBLACK by ImproveБеларусь
67Анна ЛадисF30-39Дикая выдрачкаБеларусь
527Евгений КондратьевM18+Беларусь
526Tatsiana ShtundzerF18+AC/DCБеларусь
66Сергей ОбидиентовM60+ЗвездаБеларусь
68Ирина ЛеськоF30-39BerunnerБеларусь
114Игорь ЩербенокM30-39TRISTYLEБеларусь
525Наталья ЖивиневичF18+Беларусь
99Дмитрий ШотM30-39Скидельский сахкомбинат/RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
65Андрей ДавидовичM40-49Беларусь
64Александр РомановичM30-39Беларусь
63Владислав ПрямовM30-39OlimpiaGymRunБеларусь
524Юлия ЗуевичF18+Беларусь
523Элина ЛещинскаяF18+Беларусь
522Siarhei KraucheniaM18+Беларусь
62Алена ЗанчуринаF30-39RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
90Юрий ЛазаревичM40-49Dovydko Running ClubБеларусь
57Виталий СасковецM16-29КаденсБеларусь
56Руслан КалинкаM40-49Беларусь
55Nikita SyskovM30-39Mikkeller Running Club MinskБеларусь
54Александр БойкоM30-39БелазБеларусь
521Мариянна СоболевскаяF18+Беларусь
108Сергей ДикаревM40-49Мозырский НПЗБеларусь
53Ольга КраснопольскаяF30-39Беларусь
51Александр КрюченковM30-39RUN4FUN. BYБеларусь
542Ирина МулярчикF18+Azot runningБеларусь
73Alina ShumskayaF30-39Беларусь
50Валентина ЗаманаF40-49RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
49Андрей СеменеевM40-49GrodnoБеларусь
519Павел СтахейкоM18+Run4FunБеларусь
46Andrew WetrowM50-59RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь
540Dmitry ShwedM18+Беларусь
520Артем ВаськоM18+Беларусь
40Виталий КолейчикM50-59Беларусь
48Елена ХодунайF40-49КЛБ" Бодрость"Беларусь
44Semem TyrliaM30-39ЗОЖБеларусь
517Дмитрий ЛаптевM18+Беларусь
43Мария ПрусF16-29Беларусь
83Светлана ГордееваF50+Беларусь
41Кристина ГутовскаяF16-29Беларусь
39Артур КалантайM30-39Беларусь
516Sergei LikhtarovichM18+Беларусь
535Курбыко ДмитрийM18+Беларусь
515Андрей КушнаренкоM18+Беларусь
37Никита КовшикM16-29Беларусь
36Liudmyla KushnarenkoF40-49АМАТАРБеларусь
513Михаил ВойтикM18+AZOT RUNNINGБеларусь
61Евгений ШункевичM40-49OlimpiaGumRunБеларусь
35Дмитрий ИльюкM30-39run4fun.byБеларусь
512Пелагея ЕфимовичF12-17IRunБеларусь
132Павел ШиряевM16-29Беларусь
33Андрей КолоновичM30-39ЗОЖ ГродноБеларусь
511Виталий БоровикM18+Беларусь
34Анастасия БасоваF30-39Nike Run Club MinskБеларусь
32Андрей КрупняковM30-39ЗОЖ ГродноБеларусь
60Василий ДегтерёвM40-49OlympiaGimRunБеларусь
31Анастасия КрасоцкаяF30-39-Беларусь
29Андрей ГулидовM30-39Беларусь
510Сергей ЕфимовичM18+IRunБеларусь
509Наталья ЧулковаF18+IRUN GrodnoБеларусь
27Денис БогнатM30-39Беларусь
26Валерия ПолетаеваF16-29Беларусь
25Олег АстровскийM16-29Беларусь
508Алексей ГречишкинM18+Run coolБеларусь
507Александр КалинскийM18+Беларусь
45Nataliya HatsukM40-49Kamvol/RUN4FUNБеларусь
30ИВАН КИШКЕЛЬM40-49run4fun.byБеларусь
505Николай ГришукевичM18+Беларусь
506sergey leonovM18+CADENCEБеларусь
23Анастасия БелоногаяF30-39Беларусь
124Снежана РутковскаяF40-49КабанчикБеларусь
24Oleg BuzunM40-49ЗОЖ ГродноБеларусь
22Андрей АрончикM30-39Беларусь
52Наталья MopoзоваF50+Гродноэнерго/АматарБеларусь
21Олег ГузнародовM30-39ДЮСШ "Марафон"Беларусь
20Katerina HmaraF40-49I-runБеларусь
503Ольга БаровскаяF18+IRUN GrodnoБеларусь
17Андрей ПищенкоM16-29Университет гражданской защиты МЧС БеларусиБеларусь
502Екатерина БендикF18+Беларусь
16Дмитрий АлексеенковM16-29Irun-ГродноБеларусь
15Алексей ЛозюкM40-49КЛБ БелАЗБеларусь
504Юлия ЗапорожченкоF18+КаденсБеларусь
100Александр КаршакевичM60+АматарБеларусь
518Виктория КокарекоF18+IRUN ГродноБеларусь
18Дмитрий ТоктьM30-39DeafeXtremalБеларусь
14Mike BudayM30-39TristyleБеларусь
42Максим КалиничM30-39Беларусь
13Dina KorobeikoF30-39Беларусь
501Татьяна КостюковаF18+Беларусь
12Евгений НарановичM30-39Беларусь
11Олег КлюшинM50-59АматарБеларусь
38Ольга ВоробьеваF30-39Беларусь
9Олег АлександровM30-39Беларусь
10Анастасия СоколоваF30-39Беларусь
7Ольга КуликF50+Nemiga-NordБеларусь
58Svetlana ManyakinaF40-49Беларусь
28Артём ГерасимовичM16-29Беларусь
59Иван КотлобайM30-39Don PedroБеларусь
8Yan DziadovichM16-29Беларусь
6Михаил ГаельM30-39OPO VVБеларусь
19Дмитрий ЯкимовичM30-39Беларусь
5Максим ОмелинM16-29Беларусь
4Максим ГагаринM30-39Беларусь
79Денис ХалькоM40-49ГроднооблспортБеларусь
3Таха ЭлрифайM30-39TRIVIDAЕгипет
2Александр ГабриянчикM30-39МолМирБеларусь
1Yury ValevichM40-49Беларусь
514Alex LakustovM18+RUN4FUN.BYБеларусь