Номер | Участник | Категория | Команда | Страна |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Новикова Ирина -, Беларусь |
Ж40- | - | Беларусь |
207 | Веретенникова Ксения -, Беларусь |
М14-15 | - | Беларусь |
17 | Юркевич Филипп -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
16 | Лысенко Владимир ТвёрдыеЖоу́тыеБананы, Беларусь |
M40- | ТвёрдыеЖоу́тыеБананы | Беларусь |
15 | Шуляк Тимофей RUN4FUN.BY, Беларусь |
M40- | RUN4FUN.BY | Беларусь |
14 | Kurata Kenneth Аматар, Беларусь |
М41+ | Аматар | Беларусь |
114 | Хилько Наталья -, Беларусь |
Ж41+ | - | Беларусь |
113 | Никитин Евгений ГП Белгипродор ГДО, Беларусь |
M41+ | ГП Белгипродор ГДО | Беларусь |
112 | Гунько Анатолий -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
13 | Приемко Сергей -, Россия |
М41+ | - | Россия |
12 | Кудрова Виктория -, Россия |
Ж41+ | - | Россия |
206 | Каминская Дарина -, Беларусь |
Д12-13 | - | Беларусь |
205 | Каминская Арина -, Беларусь |
Д12-13 | - | Беларусь |
310 | Малаховская Ева -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
11 | Шаповаленко Юрий -, Беларусь |
М41+ | - | Беларусь |
111 | Зенчик Оксана Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club, Беларусь |
Ж41+ | Закал_Бег / Падабайка-RUN / Daily Sport Club | Беларусь |
110 | Калачев Кирилл -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
10 | Patsyenko Alexandra GN.TEAM, Беларусь |
Ж40- | GN.TEAM | Беларусь |
8 | Ермакович Елена -, Беларусь |
Ж40- | - | Беларусь |
7 | Джуманиязов Тимур -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
6 | Лищевский Владимир -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
5 | Лищевская Марина -, Беларусь |
Ж40- | - | Беларусь |
4 | Халецкий Павел ДИНамит, Беларусь |
M40- | ДИНамит | Беларусь |
9 | Чуфичев Александр Нет, Беларусь |
M40- | Нет | Беларусь |
109 | Денищик Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж41+ | - | Беларусь |
3 | Дощинский Марат -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
108 | Степаньков Александр -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
22 | Боровик Павел ОАО "ОИЗ", Беларусь |
M40- | ОАО "ОИЗ" | Беларусь |
107 | Виноградова Ольга -, Беларусь |
Ж40- | - | Беларусь |
106 | Матвеева Татьяна -, Беларусь |
Ж41+ | - | Беларусь |
309 | Руголь Владислав Локомотив-Орша, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Локомотив-Орша | Беларусь |
105 | Погосов Кирилл Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег, Россия |
M40- | Тверь/Москва/Минск ЗакалБег | Россия |
104 | Осипова Людмила Виктория, Беларусь |
Ж41+ | Виктория | Беларусь |
103 | Якутенко Вячеслав -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
102 | Крыжов Вадим -, Беларусь |
M41+ | - | Беларусь |
101 | Стеценко Александр -, Беларусь |
M40- | - | Беларусь |
204 | Стеценко Полина -, Беларусь |
Д12-13 | - | Беларусь |
203 | Якутенко Мария Динамо Витебск, Беларусь |
Д12-13 | Динамо Витебск | Беларусь |
308 | Лузгин Ярослав Динамо, Беларусь |
M10-11 | Динамо | Беларусь |
202 | Комаровский Назар -, Беларусь |
M14-15 | - | Беларусь |
201 | Шпак Иван -, Беларусь |
M12-13 | - | Беларусь |
307 | Ситкевич Юлия Витебск Динамо, Беларусь |
Д10-11 | Витебск Динамо | Беларусь |
306 | Крыжов Даниил -, Беларусь |
M8-9 | - | Беларусь |
304 | Гвоздев Алексей ССК "Фора", Беларусь |
M8-9 | ССК "Фора" | Беларусь |
303 | Кашицкий Никита -, Беларусь |
M8-9 | - | Беларусь |
2 | Картавицкий Андрей Толочин, Беларусь |
M40- | Толочин | Беларусь |
305 | Крыжова Эмилия -, Беларусь |
Д10-11 | - | Беларусь |
302 | Картавицкий Тимофей -, Беларусь |
M10-11 | - | Беларусь |
301 | Картавицкая Дарья -, Беларусь |
Д8-9 | - | Беларусь |
1 | Шутов Андрей Спартак-35, Беларусь |
M40- | Спартак-35 | Беларусь |